Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 54th Annual Green Gator

C & Under Senior Mixed Epee:    46 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bowden, William D2019  C2020 
2   Mavrodiev, Nickolay C2019   
3   Cheng, Ava D2019  D2020 
3   Gatza, Logan C2019   
5   Pinero, Jose C2019   
6   Dulisse, ALeX D2019   
7   McGrath, Russell C2019   
8   Procter, Jonathan D2019   
9   Chakraborty, Rishi Narayan D2019   
10   Kim, Jeff  
11   Holt, Graham D2019   
12   Behensky, Brenna E2018   
13   Porter, Stephany E2019   
14   Marin, Lucas E2019   
15   Edwards, Darby C2017   
16   Provatas, Eustratios E2019   
17   Cunningham., John C2019   
18   Fullerton, Joshua D2019   
19   Taubler, Michelle E2019   
20   Shelander, Connor  
21   McFarland, John C2019   
22   Messick, Matthew  
23   Betts, Anthony D2017   
24   San Juan, Carlos E2019   
25   Heinze, Luke D2018   
26   Cordero, Allison E2020   
27   Ash, Neil  
28   Lores, Alicia  
29   Stokes, Courtney  
30   Patel, Shloke  
31   Hubbard, Anna E2018   
32   Leventhal, Michael  
33   Grainger, Robert  
34   Sanchez, Elder  
35   Dusek, Isabelle  
36   Bannon, William  
37   Love, Georgina E2019   
38   Kovacs, Timothy  
39   Riley, Grace  
40   Sperry, Gregory  
41   Schoen, Michelle  
42   Wolf, Christopher  
43   Borelli, Isabella  
44   Camerino, Adam  
Senior Mixed Epee:    56 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Goriunov, Ivan B2019  A2020 
2   Alvior, Joshua Aethan A2019   
3   Russanov, Dennis A2019   
3   Cai, Brian A2020   
5   Moore, Jeremy A2019   
6   James, Edward (EJ) A2018   
7   Russanov, Boris J. A2019   
8   Cekan, Luis A2019   
9   Jelev, Mario A2019   
10   Fayez, Ahmed A2016   
11   Garces, Alan B2017   
12   Pirkowski, Amanda A2018   
13   Handberg, Paul B2019   
14   Alvior, Jacob C2019   
15   Cheng, Ava D2019   
16   Arana, Abrahan D2018   
17   Mavrodiev, Nickolay C2019   
18   Gatza, Logan C2019   
19   Thayer, Bryce B2020   
20   Cheng, Thomas B2019   
21   Bracelis, Josias B2019   
22   Pinero, Jose C2019   
23   Chakraborty, Rishi Narayan D2019   
24   Cunningham., John C2019   
25   Provatas, Eustratios E2019   
26   Fullerton, Joshua D2019   
27   Waite, Kyle C2018   
28   Lores, Alicia  
29   McGrath, Russell C2019   
30   Grosse, Michael B2018   
31   Ash, Neil  
32   Messick, Matthew  
33   Steele, Demario B2019   
34   Marin, Lucas E2019   
35   Dulisse, ALeX D2019   
36   Behensky, Brenna E2018   
37   Shelander, Connor  
38   Hubbard, Anna E2018   
39   Procter, Jonathan D2019   
40   Holt, Graham D2019   
41   Cordero, Allison E2020   
42   Adibzadeh, Mehrdad E2019   
43   Betts, Anthony D2017   
44   Taubler, Michelle E2019   
45   Evans, Grant E2019   
46   McFarland, John C2019   
47   Patel, Shloke  
48   Edwards, Darby C2017   
49   Leventhal, Michael  
50   Heinze, Luke D2018   
51   Sanchez, Elder  
51   Sperry, Gregory  
53   Wolf, Christopher  
54   Vargas, Diego  
55   Riley, Grace  
56   Borelli, Isabella  
C & Under Senior Mixed Foil:    66 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gatza, Logan D2019  C2020 
2   Jorgensen, Alexander C2020   
3   Derbaum, Ryan D2019  D2020 
3   Tomino, Rafael C2018   
5   Derbaum, Brandon C2019   
6   Gautam, Vishnu D2019   
7   Donderis, A.J. C2020   
8   Felix, Ian E2020 
9   Yoon, Nicholas C2020   
10   Bouie, Jacob C2017   
11   Chaparro, Alejandra C2018   
12   Knoepffler, Alex D2019   
13   Seeman, Jonathan C2016   
14   Jittan, Daniel C2019   
15   Lewis, Jared C2018   
15   Viveros, Evan D2020   
17   Allen, Braeden D2016   
18   Bracelis, Josias E2019   
19   Yim, Alex C2019   
20   Garces, Alan  
21   Kim, Chaemin E2019   
21   Freese, Christine C2016   
23   Ortega, Jose-Arnel  
24   Rivera, Ivan  
25   Rudolph, Max D2020   
26   Cederquist, Zachary  
27   Viveros, Oscar  
28   Curtis, William D2019   
29   Coleman, Mark  
30   Viveros, Antonio  
31   O'Connor, Kristian E2019   
32   Dean, Briana  
33   Romero, Sophia E2019   
34   Batra, Dev  
35   Knoepffler, Andrea E2019   
36   Casper, Emily E2019   
37   Garcia, Jorge  
37   Hansen, Shane E2016   
39   Edwards, Darby E2020   
40   Batra, Savita E2019   
41   Beck, Kelsey E2019   
41   Anderson, Tyler E2018   
43   Spears, Scott E2019   
44   Watkins, Christopher  
45   Brosche, Rohan E2020   
46   Orozco, Diego  
47   Rivera, Amanda E2019   
48   Hartmans, Jae  
49   Basalone, Daniele  
50   Gracia, Alexander  
50   Rivera, Frederick  
52   Mejia-Ruiz, Isabella E2018   
53   Hogg, J.C.  
54   Johnson, Nicholas  
55   Foote, Regan  
56   Yim, Rachael  
57   Wood, Tate  
58   Liotta, Madison  
59   Geiger, Emma  
60   Cintron, Erika  
61   Cunanan, Enzo  
61   Grainger, Robert  
63   Wu, Velyn  
64   Hanawalt, Reagan  
65   Novack, Elana  
66   Cunanan, Ethan  
Senior Mixed Foil:    61 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Xiao, Ethan A2019  A2020 
2   Tierney, David A2019   
3   Moore, Jeremy A2019   
3   Xiao, Enoch A2019   
5   Chernomashentsev, Alan A2017   
6   Ariza, Isaac B2019   
7   Griffith, Jack B2019   
8   Maurer, Ned A2019   
9   Droutman, Ryan C2020   
10   Slowinski, Maia B2018   
11   Donderis, A.J. C2020   
11   Diaz, Julio A2017   
13   Viveros, Evan D2020   
14   Gatza, Logan D2019   
15   Yim, Alex C2019   
16   Jiang, Yangying(Amanda) C2019   
17   O'Connor, Kristian E2019   
18   Anderson, Tyler E2018   
19   Jittan, Daniel C2019   
20   Lewis, Jared C2018   
21   Tomino, Rafael C2018   
22   Rudolph, Max D2020   
23   Derbaum, Ryan D2019   
24   Cepero, Rosabel B2019   
25   Nampon, Spenser B2020   
26   Curtis, William D2019   
27   Yoon, Nicholas C2020   
28   Kim, Chaemin E2019   
29   Love, Georgina B2018   
30   Derbaum, Brandon C2019   
31   Bouie, Jacob C2017   
32   Bracelis, Josias E2019   
33   Hansen, Shane E2016   
34   Viveros, Oscar  
35   Beck, Kelsey E2019   
36   Dean, Briana  
37   Garces, Alan  
38   Felix, Ian  
39   McLaurin, Megan  
40   Watkins, Christopher  
41   Romero, Sophia E2019   
42   Hartmans, Jae  
43   Lopera, Omar  
44   Adibzadeh, Mehrdad E2018   
45   Wu, Velyn  
46   Gautam, Vishnu D2019   
47   Cunanan, Ethan  
48   Viveros, Antonio  
49   Novack, Elana  
50   Orozco, Diego  
50   Coleman, Mark  
52   Ramdeen, Devindra  
53   Cunanan, Enzo  
53   Johnson, Nicholas  
55   Garcia, Jorge  
56   Hogg, J.C.  
57   Wood, Tate  
57   Gracia, Alexander  
59   Liotta, Madison  
60   Hanawalt, Reagan  
60   Batra, Dev  
C & Under Senior Mixed Saber:    34 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hammer, Peter C2018  C2020 
2   Wiseman, Derrick D2016  D2020 
3   Becker, Dylan C2019   
3   Fraatz, Kreestel E2018  D2020 
5   Kellner, Taylor D2020   
6   Edwards, Darby C2019   
7   Moore, Jeremy E2019  E2020 
8   Segard, Ian E2020 
9   Weatherly, Andrew  
10   Delarue, Nelson D2019   
11   Vincent, Phillip E2017   
12   Lear, Donald D2019   
13   Dickinson, Leonard D2020   
14   Norton, Stephen E2019   
15   Graham, Ian  
16   Smith, R.J.  
17   Patel, Jeet D2019   
18   Bracelis, Josias  
19   Adibzadeh, Mehrdad E2019   
20   Klein, Andrew E2018   
21   Crowley, James  
22   Creveling, Kathryn  
23   Ruiz, Natalie  
24   White, Ethan  
25   Reeves, Brooke  
26   Glotov, Alexander  
27   Pham, Christopher  
28   Su, Lai Mei  
29   Ryan, Alyssa  
30   Sperry, Gregory  
31   Penry, Ethan  
32   He Feng, Sho Ling  
33   Robinson, Tristen  
34   Pertegaz, David  
Senior Mixed Saber:    39 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mellone, Carlo A2018  A2020 
2   Dickinson, Leonard D2020  B2020 
3   Becker, Dylan C2019  B2020 
3   Waite, Kyle C2019  B2020 
5   Qureshi, Afzal A B2019   
6   Miller, Levi B2019   
7   Patel, Jeet D2019  C2020 
8   Becker, William A2018   
9   Delarue, Nelson D2019  D2020 
10   Kellner, Taylor D2020   
11   Doares, Andrew C2019   
12   Wiseman, Derrick D2016   
13   Berrio, Carter E2019   
14   Hammer, Peter C2018   
15   Fraatz, Kreestel E2018   
16   Edwards, Darby C2019   
17   Samy, Evin D2018   
18   Graham, Ian  
19   Norton, Stephen E2019   
20   Lear, Donald D2019   
21   Bracelis, Josias  
22   Klein, Andrew E2018   
23   Bailey, Alec  
24   Pauline, Makenzie  
25   Segard, Ian  
26   Weatherly, Andrew  
27   Pham, Christopher  
28   Pertegaz, David  
29   Smith, R.J.  
30   Crowley, James  
31   Lee, Inga  
32   Ruiz, Natalie  
33   Creveling, Kathryn  
34   Sperry, Gregory  
35   White, Ethan  
36   Reeves, Brooke  
37   Ryan, Alyssa  
37   Robinson, Tristen  
39   He Feng, Sho Ling  
02/01/2020 - 02/02/2020
Southwest Recreation Center: Gainesville, FL
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.