Upcoming Tournaments
1 of 14 pages |
Download as CSV
New Jersey Fencing Alliance: Maplewood, NJ
Map
May 10 | 4:45PM | Y14 Mixed Epee NR |
May 10 | 5:45PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
May 11 | 8:45AM | Y10 Mixed Epee NR |
May 11 | 8:45AM | Y8 Mixed Epee U |
May 11 | 8:45AM | Y12 Mixed Epee NR |
Robertson Gym: Santa Barbara, CA
Map
May 11 | 9:30AM | Unsanctioned Mixed Foil |
May 11 | 11:30AM | Unsanctioned Mixed Epee |
May 11 | 1:00PM | Unsanctioned Mixed Saber |
Marx Fencing Academy: Acton, MA
Map
May 11 | 12:00PM | Unsanctioned Unrated Y12 Mixed Epee |
May 11 | 3:30PM | Unsanctioned Unrated Y14 Mixed Epee |
Pittsburgh Fencers' Club: Pittsburgh, PA
Map
May 11 | 12:30PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Foil U |
May 12 | 10:00AM | Junior Mixed Foil C1 |
May 12 | 12:30PM | Unrated Y12 Mixed Foil U |
Mountain View Gym: Mountain View, HI
Map
May 11 | 9:00AM | Mixed Foil E1 |
May 11 | 1:00PM | Mixed Saber U |
Academy HS: San Francisco, CA
Map
May 11 | 9:00AM | Junior Men's Foil |
May 11 | 9:00AM | Junior Women's Foil |
Marin Fencing Academy: San Rafael, CA
Map
May 11 | 3:30PM | Y12 Mixed Saber NR |
May 11 | 3:30PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Saber E1 |
Clifton Christian Church: Grand Junction, CO
Map
May 11 | 9:00AM | Unrated Y12 Mixed Foil U |
May 11 | 10:30AM | Unrated Mixed Foil E1 |
May 11 | 12:00PM | Mixed Foil E1 |
May 11 | 1:30PM | Mixed Epee |
Spokane Fencers Unlimited: Spokane, WA
Map
May 11 | 9:00AM | Mixed Epee U |
May 11 | 9:00AM | Y12 Mixed Foil U |
May 11 | 11:00AM | Mixed Foil U |
May 11 | 11:00AM | Women's Foil U |
Vivo Fencing Club: Haverhill, MA
Map
May 11 | 9:00AM | Unrated Y10 Mixed Foil NR |
May 11 | 12:30PM | Unrated Y12 Mixed Foil NR |
Start Unknown | Unrated Y10 Mixed Foil | |
Start Unknown | Unrated Y12 Men's Foil |
Red Stick School of Fencing: Baton Rouge, LA
Map
May 11 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Saber |
May 11 | 9:30AM | Unsanctioned Senior Mixed Foil |
May 11 | 10:30AM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Epee |
May 11 | 12:00PM | Unsanctioned Senior Mixed Epee |
May 11 | 12:30PM | Unsanctioned Y12 Mixed Foil |
May 11 | 2:30PM | Unsanctioned Senior Mixed Saber |
Liontree Arena (RIMAC) @ UC San Diego: San Diego, California
Map
May 11 | 8:00AM | Junior Women's Epee A2 |
May 11 | 8:00AM | Junior Men's Foil A3 |
May 11 | 9:00AM | Cadet Women's Saber B2 |
May 11 | 1:30PM | Cadet Men's Epee A2 |
May 11 | 1:30PM | Junior Men's Saber A3 |
May 11 | 1:30PM | Cadet Women's Foil A2 |
May 12 | 8:00AM | Junior Women's Foil A2 |
May 12 | 8:00AM | Junior Men's Epee A4 |
May 12 | 8:30AM | Cadet Men's Saber A2 |
May 12 | 1:30PM | Junior Women's Saber A2 |
May 12 | 1:30PM | Cadet Men's Foil B3 |
May 12 | 1:30PM | Cadet Women's Epee B2 |
Rockland Community College, Eugene Levy Field House: Suffern, New York
Map
May 11 | 8:00AM | Y8 Women's Foil NR |
May 11 | 8:00AM | Y12 Women's Foil C2 |
May 11 | 8:00AM | Junior Men's Foil A2 |
May 11 | 8:00AM | Y14 Men's Epee B2 |
May 11 | 8:30AM | Cadet Women's Epee A2 |
May 11 | 10:00AM | Y12 Men's Saber NR |
May 11 | 10:30AM | Y10 Women's Epee NR |
May 11 | 12:00PM | Y14 Men's Foil C2 |
May 11 | 12:00PM | Y8 Women's Saber NR |
May 11 | 12:00PM | Y8 Men's Saber NR |
May 11 | 12:30PM | Y12 Women's Saber C2 |
May 11 | 1:00PM | Y10 Men's Epee NR |
May 11 | 1:00PM | Junior Men's Epee A4 |
May 11 | 1:30PM | Y12 Women's Epee C2 |
May 11 | 2:30PM | Y10 Men's Foil NR |
May 11 | 3:00PM | Cadet Women's Foil A2 |
May 11 | 4:30PM | Cadet Women's Saber A2 |
May 11 | 4:30PM | Cadet Men's Saber B2 |
May 12 | 8:00AM | Y12 Men's Epee NR |
May 12 | 8:00AM | Y14 Women's Foil C2 |
May 12 | 8:00AM | Cadet Men's Foil A2 |
May 12 | 8:30AM | Junior Women's Epee A2 |
May 12 | 8:30AM | Junior Women's Saber A2 |
May 12 | 10:00AM | Y10 Women's Foil NR |
May 12 | 10:30AM | Y14 Men's Saber C2 |
May 12 | 11:30AM | Y8 Men's Epee NR |
May 12 | 11:30AM | Y12 Men's Foil NR |
May 12 | 12:30PM | Y10 Women's Saber NR |
May 12 | 12:30PM | Cadet Men's Epee A2 |
May 12 | 1:00PM | Y8 Women's Epee NR |
May 12 | 1:00PM | Y10 Men's Saber NR |
May 12 | 1:30PM | Junior Women's Foil A2 |
May 12 | 1:30PM | Y14 Women's Epee B2 |
May 12 | 2:30PM | Y8 Men's Foil NR |
May 12 | 3:30PM | Y14 Women's Saber B2 |
May 12 | 4:00PM | Junior Men's Saber B3 |
Duke City Fencing: Albuquerque, NM
Map
May 11 | 8:15AM | Mixed Epee B1 |
May 11 | 2:15PM | Mixed Epee U |
May 11 | 2:15PM | Y10 Mixed Epee U |
Twin Tiers Fencing Club: Johnson City, NY
Map
May 11 | 10:00AM | Senior Mixed Epee U |
May 11 | 1:00PM | Senior Mixed Foil U |
Socorro High School : El Paso, TX
Map
May 11 | 9:00AM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Epee D1 |
PDX Fencing: BEAVERTON, OR
Map
May 11 | 12:00PM | Unrated Y12 Mixed Saber NR |
May 11 | 12:45PM | Senior Women's Saber E1 |
May 11 | 1:45PM | Senior Men's Saber C1 |
Glenwood Recreation Center: Greensboro, NC
Map
May 11 | 9:00AM | Unsanctioned Mixed Foil |
Denver Fencing Center: Denver, Colorado
Map
May 11 | 1:00PM | Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
May 11 | 1:00PM | Senior Women's Saber U |
May 12 | 9:00AM | Senior Mixed Epee A1 |
May 12 | 9:00AM | Senior Women's Foil |
May 12 | 1:00PM | Senior Women's Epee E1 |
May 12 | 1:00PM | Senior Mixed Saber E1 |
Salisbury Fencing Club: Salisbury, MD
Map
May 11 | 10:30AM | Unrated Senior Mixed Epee E1 |
Modern Duelists Fencing Academy: Elkton, MD
Map
May 11 | 10:00AM | Senior Women's Epee D1 |
Renaissance Fencing Club: Troy, MI
Map
May 11 | 8:00AM | Unsanctioned Unrated (House Cup - unsanctioned) Mixed Saber |
May 11 | 11:00AM | C & Under (Div 2) Senior Mixed Saber C1 |
Chesapeake Fencing Club : Towson, MD
Map
May 11 | 9:00AM | Unrated Senior Mixed Foil E1 |
May 11 | 1:30PM | Senior Mixed Foil D1 |
Worcester Fencing Club: Worcester, MA
Map
May 11 | 2:00PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Women's Foil D1 |
May 11 | 4:00PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Women's Epee D1 |
May 12 | 9:00AM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Men's Epee C2 |
May 12 | 12:30PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Men's Saber E1 |
May 12 | 12:30PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Women's Saber E1 |
May 12 | 2:00PM | D & Under (Div 3) Senior Men's Foil C2 |
Epee Miami Fencing Club: Miami, FL
Map
May 11 | 8:30AM | Y8 Mixed Epee U |
May 11 | 8:30AM | Y12 Mixed Epee NR |
May 11 | 11:30AM | Y10 Mixed Epee NR |
May 11 | 1:30PM | Mixed Epee B1 |
1 of 14 pages