Cougar Call to Arms Results
Mixed Epee
49 Competitors, A2 Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eaton, Collin | ALLIANCEFA | C2004 | A2004 |
2 | Goldie, Brad | BAYOUCITYF | B2004 | |
3 | Krudy, Zoltan | SM | B2004 | |
4 | Meyer, Austin | SM | D2004 | B2004 |
5 | Skopik, August | KB | A2003 | |
6 | Goldie, Brita | EPIC | A2003 | |
7 | Stovall, Russell | SM | E2004 | C2004 |
8 | Wang, Nathan | ALLIANCEFA | E2004 | C2004 |
9 | Smith, Dillon | ALLIANCEFA | B2004 | |
10 | Skopik, Lance | KB | E2004 | D2004 |
11 | Rasmussen, Eric | KOT | U | E2004 |
12 | Kosobud, Erik | ALLIANCEFA | D2004 | |
13 | Brandfield-Harvey, Neely | SM | B2004 | |
14 | Henzler, Thomas | SM | C2004 | |
15 | Mettetal, Robert | FCUH | E2004 | |
16 | Duclot-Bernhardt, Matthew | WESTF | U | |
17 | Smith, Jeffrey | FCUH | U | |
18 | Bibb, Jonathan | ALLIANCEFA | B2004 | |
19 | Wright, Shawn | ALLIANCEFA | D2004 | |
20 | Jno-Finn, Davis | MIYAGI | E2004 | |
21 | Harris, Scot | CLFC | D2004 | |
21 | Garcia, Rene | CLFC | E2003 | |
23 | O'Neill, Kevin | BAYOUCITYF | U | |
24 | Sim, T. C. | ALLIANCEFA | D2004 | |
25 | Duszynski, Rick | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
26 | Popovici, Alexander | SM | D2003 | |
27 | Rea, Rebecca | SM | D2004 | |
28 | Leussink, Fleur | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
29 | Moss, Stephen | WESTF | U | |
30 | Wheeler, T. Suzette | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
31 | Leussink, Marjo | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
32 | Gremillion, Patrick S | SM | U | |
33 | Ritchie, Mark | CLFC | U | |
34 | Mayerich, Elizabeth | TAMU | U | |
35 | Wheeler, Stephanie | ALLIANCEFA | D2004 | |
36 | Dover, Robert | TAMU | U | |
37 | McMahon, Liam | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
38 | Crawford, Corey | UNAT | U | |
39 | Bone, John | KB | U | |
40 | Negron, Nicholas | SM | U | |
41 | Kerr, Jennifer | RICE U. | U | |
42 | Milutinovic, Andjelka | RICE U. | U | |
42 | Williams, Chris | BAYOUCITYF | U | |
44 | Stovall, Ellen | SM | U | |
45 | Scott, Catherine | TAMU | U | |
46 | Bryant, Gabrielle | SM | U | |
47 | Horscroft, Nicola | KB | U | |
48 | Shoemate, Dorothy | UNAT | U | |
49 | Crawford, Gwendolyn | UNAT | U |
Mixed Foil
43 Competitors, C2 Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LoParco, Michael | ALLIANCEFA | B2004 | |
2 | Biri, Balazs | KB | U | D2004 |
3 | Amy, Michael | LFC | D2004 | |
4 | Cravey, Donald | CLFC | C2004 | |
5 | Sim, T. C. | ALLIANCEFA | D2003 | |
6 | El-Saleh, Michael | SM | C2004 | |
7 | Popovici, Alexander | SM | D2003 | |
8 | Bazarbayeva, Dina | ALLIANCEFA | E2004 | |
9 | Berntsen, Marcus | SHHSFT | C2003 | |
10 | Poirot III, John | LFC | D2003 | |
11 | Brents, Emily | SM | D2004 | |
12 | Rhodes, Elizabeth | SM | C2004 | |
13 | Stein, Sasha | SM | E2004 | |
14 | Delevoryas, Matt | CLFC | D2003 | |
15 | Koo, Paul | GFC | C2003 | |
16 | Ounkomol, Chawin Chek | MIYAGI | D2004 | |
17 | Hilborn, Neil | TOB | D2004 | |
18 | Leang, Michael | UST | D2002 | |
19 | Marqueda, Jessica | AENL | D2002 | |
20 | Berntsen, Damian | SHHSFT | D2003 | |
21 | Reeve, Joseph | KB | E2004 | |
22 | Hoffman, Stephen Daniel | UNAT | U | |
23 | Boney, Christopher | UTSA | U | |
24 | Vu, Mary | UST | E2003 | |
25 | Precciozzi, Aldo | SM | U | |
25 | O'Neill, Kevin | BAYOUCITYF | U | |
27 | Calvillo, Cristal | SHHSFT | U | |
28 | Wells, Peter | SM | E2003 | |
29 | Hernandez, Phillip | SHHSFT | E2004 | |
30 | Krueger, Gregory | FCUH | E2003 | |
31 | Rankin, Russell | CLFC | U | |
32 | Pruitt, Joshua | SHHSFT | U | |
33 | Nat, Andrew, III | KB | U | |
34 | Sortino, Michael | SHHSFT | U | |
35 | Ngo, Hang | SHHSFT | U | |
36 | Milutinovic, Andjelka | RICE U. | U | |
37 | Nat Jr, Andrew | KB | U | |
38 | Milz, Ian | WESTF | U | |
39 | Maingarm, Suvimol | ALLIANCEFA | U | |
40 | Harrison, Brent | TOB | U | |
41 | Sandoval, Mark | SHHSFT | U | |
42 | Perez, Margarita | UST | U | |
43 | Reuter, Holly | UST | U |
Mixed Saber
20 Competitors, D1 Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wysocki, Joseph | BAYOUCITYF | A2004 | |
2 | Diaz, Oliver | SM | B2002 | |
3 | Gaitan, Santos | FCUH | U | E2004 |
4 | Wells, Ian | SM | E2003 | E2004 |
5 | Flowers, James R | UTFC | E2004 | |
6 | Berntsen, Damian | SHHSFT | E2004 | |
7 | Poirot III, John | LFC | U | |
8 | Goldie, Eric | BAYOUCITYF | U | |
9 | Bearden, William | CBFS | D2004 | |
10 | Stovall, Russell | SM | U | |
11 | Nat Jr, Andrew | KB | U | |
12 | Garcia, Rene | CLFC | U | |
13 | Moss, Stephen | WESTF | U | |
14 | Overton, Travis | SM | U | |
15 | Bryant, Alistair | SM | U | |
16 | Smith, Sean F | BAYOUCITYF | U | |
17 | Trojanowski, Nicole | CLFC | U | |
18 | Chao, David | SM | U | |
19 | Benabentos, Lucia | FCUH | U | |
20 | Nat, Andrew, III | KB | U |
September 4 - 5 2004
Houston, TX
More Info
Message the Organizers
Download Results
NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.
Houston, TX
More Info
Message the Organizers
Download Results
NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.