Buckie Leach RYC Results
NOTE: The results below are unofficial and possibly stale. For complete results, please visit the official Tournament page at USA Fencing.
Y10 Women's Epee
20 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Furman, Elizabeth | RocklandFC | U | |
2 | Zhang, Audrey | WANGLEIINT | U | |
3 | Chen, Reina | MEDEOFC | U | |
3 | Chen, Laila | MEDEOFC | U | |
5 | Abdallah, Lily | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
6 | Han, Emma | WANGLEIINT | U | |
7 | Kim, Abigail | NYFA | U | |
8 | Kothari, Elina | COBRAFC | U | |
9 | Viller, Alice | NYFA | U | |
10 | Li, Juliana | WANGLEIINT | U | |
11 | Done, Kennedy | COBRAFC | U | |
12 | Young, Penelope | ELITE FC | U | |
13 | Tang, Jacquelyn | WANGLEIINT | U | |
14 | Tan, Abriel | OLYMPIAFC | U | |
15 | yu, sage | NORTHSHORE | U | |
16 | Caracciolo, Emma | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
16 | Caracciolo, Emma | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
17 | Tangel, Nora | AFA LLC | U | |
18 | Lee, Celine | COBRAFC | U | |
19 | Shi, Emma | CFC | U |
Y10 Men's Saber
39 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hahn, Ever | MANHATTANF | U | |
2 | Shapiro, Leo | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
3 | Ciecierega, Matthew | BERGENFC | U | |
3 | Isayenko, Daniel | MANHATTANF | U | |
5 | Lim Juwana, Maximilian | BERGENFC | U | |
6 | Park, Layne | PFA | U | |
7 | Zhao, Alexander | DURKANFA | U | |
8 | Wang, Russell | LIFC | U | |
9 | Burch III, Andrew | COBRAFC | U | |
10 | Zhang, Howard | INTEGRITY | U | |
11 | Terentiev, Michael | FAW | U | |
12 | Lee, Shane | BBFC | U | |
13 | Hu, Simon | LIFC | U | |
14 | Park, Sean | PFA | U | |
15 | Zhang, Mark | INTEGRITY | U | |
16 | Ketcham, Lucas | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
17 | O'Keefe, Brody | NJFENCINGA | U | |
18 | Romberg, Teddy | FAP / FAP-NORTH | U | |
19 | Solej, Miles | COBRAFC | U | |
20 | Kuljiev, Boyan | TIMMOREHOU / TIMMOREHOU | U | |
21 | Passman, Julian | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
22 | Musa, Roman | MANHATTANF | U | |
23 | Wang, Harrison | TIMMOREHOU / TIMMOREHOU | U | |
24 | Suh, Jordan | MANHATTANF | U | |
25 | Hamm, Bennett | FAP | U | |
26 | Lanka, Gautham | FCMERCERCN | U | |
26 | Sabino, Bennett | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
28 | Fazelinia, Erfaan | FAP | U | |
29 | Theethira, Kevin-Cariappa | SEBASTIANI | U | |
30 | Frantz, Ken | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
31 | Tian, Alex | FAP | U | |
32 | abadir, james | BERGENFC | U | |
33 | Xu, Jayden | ExcelFA | U | |
34 | Chung, Hahnsooh | CANDLEWOOD | U | |
35 | Barakh, Adam | MANHATTANF / MFOE | U | |
36 | Helmy, Edward | U | ||
37 | Fernaine, Thomas | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
38 | Gentela, Pradyumna | PFA | U | |
39 | John, Christian | BERGENFC | U |
Y14 Men's Foil
62 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simonov, Timofey | GUTKOVSKIY | C2024 | |
2 | Griffith McAllister, Thomas | PWESTBROOK / FENCERSCLU | D2024 | |
3 | Mo, Ethan | South Brooklyn | D2024 | |
3 | Zeng, Rick | 5TFC | D2024 | |
5 | Toomre, Kai | TIMMOREHOU | E2024 | |
6 | O'Leary, Colin | MANCHENAOF | E2024 | |
7 | Diaz, Gabriel | GUTKOVSKIY | U | |
8 | Samuel, Lucas | PISTE | U | |
9 | Sicat, Justin | MANCHENAOF | E2024 | |
10 | Lee, Charles T | ECFC | C2024 | |
11 | Ko, Caleb | 5TFC | D2024 | |
12 | Cha, James | TOPFC / TOPFC | U | |
13 | Onik, Ari | GUTKOVSKIY | U | |
14 | Wong, Jacob | WFA | D2023 | |
15 | Tang, Royce | 5TFC | U | |
16 | Black, Henry | FAP / FAP-NORTH | E2023 | |
17 | Chen, Kenneth | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
18 | Kuo, Phineas | South Brooklyn | U | |
19 | Krzywon, Dylan | MANHATTANF | U | |
20 | Harra, Alexander | TIMMOREHOU | E2023 | |
21 | Wang, Ancen | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
22 | Kovacs, Harrison | GUTKOVSKIY | U | |
23 | Ma, Matthew | VFENCING | U | |
24 | Kim, Daniel | TOPFC | U | |
25 | Xia, Philip | MIDISLANDF | U | |
26 | Chang, Parker | FENCERSCLU / PWESTBROOK | U | |
27 | Ulysse, Jacob | CANDLEWOOD | U | |
28 | Qian, Zekai | GOLDFC | U | |
29 | Jazwinski, Ryan | GUTKOVSKIY | U | |
30 | Reyes, Yannik | MISSIONFC | E2023 | |
31 | Smith, Colin | MISSIONFC | U | |
32 | Beydoun, Sam | FENCERSCLU | U | |
33 | Poleboyina, Amrit | MEDEOFC | E2024 | |
34 | Lin, Qianzhong | FREEHOLDFA | U | |
35 | hart-syed, declan | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
36 | Hu, Daniel | GOLDFC | U | |
37 | Lee, Tae | ECFC | U | |
38 | Li, Jayden | SFA | U | |
39 | Zhang, Julian | MEDEOFC | U | |
40 | Kim, Maxwell | WFA | U | |
41 | Grunenwald, Henri | FENCERSCLU | U | |
42 | Waldroop, Cuin | BBFC | U | |
43 | Martin, Ahmir | PISTE | U | |
44 | Liu, Ryan | South Brooklyn | U | |
45 | Friedman, Marcus | DEVlyFC-PA | U | |
46 | Kiayias, Alexander | M Team / FENCERSCLU | U | |
47 | McCarthy, Hudson | South Brooklyn | U | |
48 | Braizinha, David | GUTKOVSKIY | U | |
49 | Kingsley, Griffin | U | ||
50 | Zhang, Ethan | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
51 | Glicksberg, Alexander | ARTDU | U | |
52 | Bradford-Watt, Ezra | BBFC | U | |
53 | Choi, Hunter | TOPFC | U | |
54 | Liu, Jeremy | MIDISLANDF / MIDISLANDF | U | |
55 | Zheng, Austin | 5TFC | U | |
56 | Zhang, Ethan | MEDEOFC | U | |
57 | Lee, Aeden | BBFC | U | |
58 | Kaye, Ben | FAP | U | |
59 | Perkins, Nathaniel | MFC | U | |
60 | John, Meru | PISTE | U | |
61 | Schwerdt, Jameson | MFC | U | |
62 | Hwang, Jacob | TOPFC | U |
Y8 Women's Foil
3 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Li, Beatrice | U | ||
2 | Dominik, Eliana | TOPFC | U | |
3 | Chung, Sera | FENCERSCLU | U |
Y8 Men's Foil
18 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lin, Ziyue | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
2 | Cao, Aaron | 5TFC | U | |
3 | Cascone, Raffaele | PISTE | U | |
3 | Zhang, Eric | SFA | U | |
5 | Shum, Wesley | 5TFC | U | |
6 | Yoon, Mason | FENCERSCLU | U | |
7 | Lu, Ethan | SFA | U | |
8 | Wang, Leon | MIDISLANDF | U | |
9 | Fang, Lionel | MIDISLANDF | U | |
10 | Yang, Crescent | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
11 | Tardiff, Owen | WAYSWORDOR | U | |
12 | Moon, Nolan | WAYSWORDOR | U | |
13 | Geng, Vincent | SFA | U | |
14 | Fan, Oscar | BBFC | U | |
15 | Jazwinski, Archer | GUTKOVSKIY | U | |
16 | KIM, JOSHUA | TOPFC | U | |
17 | Mosameh, Faraj | AIFENCING / MFC | U | |
18 | KIM, ISAAC | TOPFC | U |
Y12 Men's Epee
40 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Song, Aidan | OLYMPIAFC | U | |
2 | Kats, Brandon | NYFA | U | |
3 | Ng, Nico | ELITE FC | U | |
3 | Mostovoy, philip | NYFA | U | |
5 | Szczapa, Lukas | VIVOFENCIN | E2024 | |
6 | Tsien, Richard | WANGLEIINT / MEDEOFC | U | |
7 | Luo, Alexander | NJFENCINGA / MEDEOFC | E2024 | |
7 | White, Jackson | AFA LLC | U | |
9 | Nool, Alexander | WANGLEIINT | U | |
10 | Mansfield, Hunter | VIVOFENCIN | U | |
11 | Toprani, Valmik | PFA | U | |
12 | Armstrong, Payson | RocklandFC | U | |
13 | Shapiro, Samuel | AFA LLC | U | |
14 | Yu, David | MEDEOFC / WANGLEIINT | U | |
15 | Chen, Cameron | SFC | U | |
16 | Maskin, Mikhail | NYFA | U | |
17 | Liu, Jeremy | MEDEOFC | U | |
18 | Lane, Sawyer | SFC | U | |
19 | Chen, Evan | SFC | U | |
20 | Frizzell, Kai | MEDEOFC | U | |
21 | Bhandare, Veer | FAW | U | |
22 | Hong, Ethen | WANGLEIINT | U | |
23 | Mueller, Travis | SYRACUSEMU | U | |
24 | Tang, Colin | NYFA | U | |
25 | Shi, Evan | CFC | U | |
26 | Shao, Mason | NORTHSHORE | U | |
27 | Nool, Aaron | WANGLEIINT | U | |
28 | Cianchetta, David | VIVOFENCIN | U | |
29 | Lai, Jayden | NYFA | U | |
30 | Holbrook, Silas | VIVOFENCIN | U | |
31 | Kim, Louie | TOPFC | U | |
32 | Smith, Theo | SFC | U | |
33 | Davis, Zane | MISSIONFC | U | |
33 | Cho, Adrian | AFA LLC | U | |
35 | Cavallaro, Sebastian | SFC / RFA | U | |
36 | Lee, Ryan | AFA LLC | U | |
37 | Robinson, Blake | SFC | U | |
38 | Dand, Zahin | NORTHSHORE | U | |
39 | Li, Nolan | OLYMPIAFC | U | |
40 | Chen, Jayden | NYFA | U |
Y12 Women's Foil
35 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsimiklis, Aphrodite | 5TFC | D2024 | |
2 | McSherry, Kayla | FENCERSCLU | E2024 | |
3 | Li, Savannah | TIMMOREHOU | E2023 | |
3 | Cascone, Sophie | PISTE | U | |
5 | Orbé-Austin, Maya | PWESTBROOK / FENCERSCLU | U | |
6 | Lin, Yunong | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
7 | Cao, Amelie | 5TFC | U | |
8 | Douglas, Addison | PISTE | U | |
9 | FEDER, ACADIA | PISTE | U | |
10 | Zhu, Ella | TIMMOREHOU / FAW | U | |
11 | Choi, Cara | TOPFC | U | |
12 | Dinar, Julia | PISTE | U | |
13 | Singh, Evangelina | FSA INC | U | |
14 | Shang, Arianna | MOEFENCING | U | |
15 | Baulin, Zoya | MANHATTANF | U | |
15 | Jazwinski, Ivy | GUTKOVSKIY | U | |
17 | Zheng, Annalyn | 5TFC | U | |
18 | Morency-Nicholls, Lia | PISTE / PISTE | U | |
18 | Ellison, Ingrid | FENCERSCLU | U | |
20 | Kent, Evelyn | U | ||
20 | Xing, Melly | 5TFC | U | |
20 | Steele, Veronica | BBFC | U | |
23 | Hemphill, Mia | BBFC | U | |
24 | Ge, Deanna | SFA | U | |
25 | Chung, Stella | SFA | U | |
26 | Enriquez, Bianca Perla | MFC | U | |
27 | Murphy, Genevieve | BBFC | U | |
28 | Mackintosh, Quinn | MANHATTANF | U | |
29 | Lin, Claire | FREEHOLDFA | U | |
30 | Cesaire, Giselle | U | ||
31 | Wu, Charlotte | FENCERSCLU | U | |
32 | Kim, Lael | TOPFC | U | |
33 | Fan, Melody | BBFC | U | |
34 | luo, lucy | SFA | U | |
35 | Kuklina, Maria | SFA | U |
Y12 Women's Saber
42 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foss, Persephone | FAOBOSTON | D2024 | |
2 | Kwon, Ava | BERGENFC | E2024 | |
3 | Gong, Joy | INTLFENCEC | C2024 | |
3 | Fung, Iris | COBRAFC | B2024 | |
5 | Choi, Charlotte | TIMMOREHOU | C2024 | |
6 | Niu, Jessica | INTEGRITY | E2024 | |
7 | Wang, JiaQi | PFA | E2023 | |
8 | Muller, Inara | FAOBOSTON | U | |
9 | Nanda, Maanika | NJFENCINGA / PWESTBROOK | E2024 | |
10 | Chowdhery, Myra | PFA | U | |
11 | Osminkina-Jones, Kai | MANHATTANF / MANHATTANF | D2024 | |
12 | Stolcke, Saskia | MANHATTANF | U | |
13 | Liang, Claire | PFA | U | |
14 | Lee, Grace | BERGENFC / BERGENFC | U | |
15 | Goel, Lineysha | DURKANFA | U | |
16 | Chau, Zoey | TIMMOREHOU | E2024 | |
17 | Castelo, Soleil | COBRAFC | U | |
18 | Seo, Kaitlyn | MANHATTANF | U | |
19 | Passman, Caroline | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
20 | Zhao, Selena | BERGENFC | U | |
21 | Kim, Eunjae | SFC | U | |
22 | John, Sophia | BERGENFC | U | |
23 | Bao, Amelia | U | ||
24 | Zhang, Audrey | PFA | U | |
25 | Yap, Anna | PFA | U | |
26 | Gallagher, Isabella | BERGENFC | U | |
27 | Young, Sienna | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
28 | Wang, Keira | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
29 | Hure, Maïa | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
30 | Geraldino, Sofia | SHERIDANFA | U | |
31 | Hagler, Alice | NJFENCINGA | U | |
32 | Sager, Bianca | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
33 | Kabiling, Anika Von Marie | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
34 | Converso-Parsons, Maia | FAP-NORTH / FAP | U | |
35 | Dibadj, Ava | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
36 | Gu, Allison | COBRAFC | U | |
37 | Fung, Dylan | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
38 | Maddison, Erica | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
39 | Maddison, Estelle | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
39 | Guan, Vivian | ExcelFA | U | |
41 | Paraiso, Isabella | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
42 | Saxena, Devina | NJFENCINGA | U |
Y14 Women's Epee
30 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Li, Alice | VIVOFENCIN | C2024 | |
2 | Shayakhmetova, Suzanna | AFA LLC | D2024 | |
3 | kang, kailin | WANGLEIINT | D2024 | |
3 | Li, Caroline | WANGLEIINT | D2024 | |
5 | Venkatesan, Harshitha | PFA | E2024 | |
6 | Bisono, Valentina | RocklandFC | D2024 | |
7 | Menkin, Kate | ATLANTICFA | E2024 | |
8 | Adyanthaya, Anika | MEDEOFC | C2024 | |
9 | Lobanova, Varvara | AFA LLC | E2024 | |
10 | Kakani, Aditi | PFA | U | |
11 | Allievi, Simone | AFA LLC | U | |
12 | Voskov, Olivia | NYFA | E2024 | |
13 | John, Hannah | RocklandFC | U | |
14 | Ning, Miranda | WANGLEIINT | E2024 | |
15 | Goliyad, Lisa | WANGLEIINT | U | |
16 | Sheikh, Paree | HILLSFENC( | U | |
17 | Chakrapani, Tara | FENCERSCLU | U | |
18 | Kouame, Candice | ARTDU | U | |
19 | Funatomi, Maya | NYFA | U | |
20 | Ju, Jennifer | MEDEOFC | U | |
21 | Wang, Selina | NORTHSHORE / NORTHSHORE | U | |
22 | Xiao, Katelyn | FENCERSCLU | U | |
23 | Shabbir, Aiza | PFA | U | |
24 | Krishna, Avni | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
25 | Wu, Madisen | MEDEOFC | U | |
26 | Navarro , Laylah | PFA | U | |
27 | Borotko, Katerina | WANGLEIINT | D2024 | |
28 | Wormhood, Alexa | VIVOFENCIN | U | |
29 | Sullivan, Adela | ELITE FC | U | |
30 | Khanna, Bhairavi | HILLSFENC( | U |
Y8 Men's Saber
18 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hu, Simon | LIFC | U | |
2 | Wang, Russell | LIFC | U | |
3 | Mangini, Lorenzo | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
3 | Frantz, Ken | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
5 | Kim, Colin | LIFC | U | |
6 | Adolphus, March | BBFC | U | |
7 | Gu, Gordon | COBRAFC | U | |
8 | Gentela, Pradyumna | PFA | U | |
9 | Passman, Henry Walker | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
10 | Rojas, Matías | COBRAFC | U | |
11 | Merolla, Luca | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
12 | John, Christian | BERGENFC | U | |
12 | Wu, Alexander | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
14 | Tournas, Panagiotis ( Panos ) | TIMMOREHOU / TIMMOREHOU | U | |
15 | Carino, Phineas | COBRAFC | U | |
16 | Kim, Daniel | BOSTONFC | U | |
17 | Kim, Samuel | BOSTONFC | U | |
18 | Shi, Henry | MANHATTANF | U |
Y10 Men's Foil
49 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wang, Mendy | FSF | U | |
2 | Chang, Parker | FENCERSCLU / PWESTBROOK | U | |
3 | Siu, Max | MIDISLANDF | U | |
3 | Wu, Wallace | FENCERSCLU | E2024 | |
5 | Xian, Kevin | 5TFC / 5TFC | U | |
6 | Huynh, Matthew | FSA INC | E2024 | |
7 | Zhai, Derrick | ECFC | U | |
8 | Hu, Michael | GOLDFC | U | |
9 | Shou, Raymond | ECFC | U | |
10 | Gugala, Frank | GUTKOVSKIY | U | |
11 | Kiayias, Anthony | M Team / FENCERSCLU | U | |
12 | Lin, Ziyue | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
13 | Sharma, Ari | TOPFC | U | |
14 | Zhong, Kingsley | SFA | U | |
15 | Huynh, Kaleb | FSA INC | U | |
16 | Mondesir, Chace | PISTE / BBFC | U | |
17 | Cao, Joshua | VFENCING | U | |
18 | Xia, Vincent | MIDISLANDF / MIDISLANDF | U | |
19 | Wu, Max | 5TFC / 5TFC | U | |
20 | Wong, Blayke | ECFC | U | |
21 | Hong, Thomas | TOPFC | U | |
22 | Amr Hossny, Adam | South Brooklyn | U | |
23 | Shen, Lucas | WFA | U | |
24 | Cao, Aaron | 5TFC | U | |
25 | Chae, Emmett | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
26 | Wang, George | SFA | U | |
27 | Moon, Nolan | WAYSWORDOR | U | |
28 | Wu, Connor | FENCERSCLU | U | |
29 | Savir, Ethan | WAYSWORDOR | U | |
30 | Tardiff, Owen | WAYSWORDOR | U | |
31 | hunter, Khelilie | NJFENCINGA | U | |
32 | Spezakis, Achilles | TOPFC | U | |
33 | Yung, Zak | 5TFC | U | |
34 | Zhang, Eric | SFA | U | |
35 | Chong, Cooper | TOPFC | U | |
36 | Wang, Grant | MGFENCING | U | |
37 | Bethelmy, Daniel | PISTE | U | |
38 | Maguire, Edward | FAP / FAP-NORTH | U | |
39 | Sawant, Sarthak | FREEHOLDFA | U | |
40 | Kouame, Samuel | PISTE | U | |
41 | Fang, Lionel | MIDISLANDF | U | |
42 | Geng, Vincent | SFA | U | |
43 | Nayak, Saideep | VFENCING | U | |
44 | Yang, Crescent | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
45 | Sin, TaeHwan | U | ||
46 | Poleboyina, Aarav | MEDEOFC | U | |
47 | Li, Andrew | U | ||
48 | Li, Allen | ARTDU | U | |
49 | Leung-Ainsley, Edward | FAP-NORTH / FAP | U |
Y14 Men's Saber
72 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broening-Chai, Jonas | TIMMOREHOU | E2024 | |
2 | Khanna, Adamantis | FAOBOSTON | U | |
3 | Dominique, Remson | ESCRIMEURF / PWESTBROOK | D2023 | |
3 | Bale, Atman | ESCRIMEURF | E2024 | |
5 | Chambers, Miles | TIMMOREHOU | E2024 | |
6 | Kozlov, Lucas | DURKANFA | U | |
6 | Deely, Hartigan | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
8 | Hu, Jayden | MANHATTANF | U | |
9 | Srivats, Vedh | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
10 | Saldarini, Glenn | FCMERCERCN | E2024 | |
11 | Sage, Nikolai | SHERIDANFA / SheridanWstc | U | |
12 | Wong, Max | MANHATTANF | E2024 | |
13 | Lamtan, Christoffer | MANHATTANF | U | |
13 | Kogan, Yelisey | LILOVFA | D2023 | |
15 | Lin, Brendan | COBRAFC | U | |
16 | Zhang, Ray | MANHATTANF | U | |
17 | Camaya, Jordan | COBRAFC / COBRAFC | U | |
17 | Ji, Johnson | AIFENCING | U | |
19 | Ciemins, Henry | FCMERCERCN | E2024 | |
20 | De Siena, Salvatore | ESCRIMEURF | E2024 | |
21 | Trzepla, Max | NFA | U | |
21 | Lucas, William | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
23 | Arouna, Ilan | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
24 | Rajmohan, Arya | COBRAFC | U | |
25 | Zwaka, Jonas | SHERIDANFA | U | |
26 | Lee, Blake | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
27 | Oren, Daniel | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
28 | Gomez, Emilio | INTEGRITY | U | |
29 | Liebowitz, Carson | MANHATTANF | U | |
29 | Miao, Heqi (Kevin) | AFFA / AFFA | U | |
31 | Kennedy, Tomás | INTEGRITY / INTEGRITY | E2024 | |
32 | Wang, Tiger | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
33 | Onugha II, Emeka | NJFENCINGA | U | |
34 | Wu, Vincent | PFA | U | |
35 | Suh, Leo | MANHATTANF | U | |
36 | Kett, Richard | AIFENCING | U | |
37 | Lee, Ryan | ESCRIMEURF / ESCRIMEURF | U | |
38 | Mattoo, Dhruv | FENCERSCLU | U | |
39 | Sun, Stephen | MASTERSFA- | U | |
40 | Beland, Riley James "RJ" | AIFENCING | U | |
41 | Firoozi, Sam | MANHATTANF / MANHATTANF | U | |
42 | Lieu, Nicholas | FAP | U | |
43 | Arvind, Adhijay | TIMMOREHOU / TIMMOREHOU | U | |
44 | Hausler, Jayden | HILLSFENC( | E2023 | |
45 | Tasikas, Peter | ROCHESTERF | U | |
46 | Barenboym, Michael | SHERIDANFA | U | |
47 | Niejadlik, Samuel | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
48 | Chang, Timothy | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
48 | Menzies, Liam | ZETAFENCIN | U | |
50 | Sheynzon, Benjamin | SFC | U | |
51 | Mermegas, Alexander | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
52 | Reilly, Xavier | SHERIDANFA | U | |
53 | Shinchuk, Jacob | BOSTONFC | U | |
54 | Zara, Lucas | SHERIDANFA | U | |
55 | Song, Jerry | FAP-NORTH | U | |
56 | Chen, Vince | LIFC | U | |
56 | Chavan, Aditya | BOSTONFC | U | |
56 | Foux, Jonathan | COBRAFC | U | |
59 | Zhou, Nicola | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
60 | Romberg, Sam | FAP / FAP-NORTH | U | |
61 | Yao, John | PFA | U | |
62 | Chan, Ewan | PFA | U | |
63 | Sayar, Luke | AIFENCING | U | |
64 | Lvoff, Leo | INTEGRITY | U | |
65 | Vish, Manyu | DEVlyFC-PA | U | |
66 | Leigh, Brayden | OlympianFS | U | |
67 | Bonevelly, Nikolas | LILOVFA | U | |
68 | Simeonidis, Philippos | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
68 | Singh, Ekam | CFAFLLC | U | |
70 | Zhang, Simon | BERGENFC | U | |
71 | Shapiro, Leo | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
72 | Bossen, Daniel | LILOVFA | U |
Y14 Men's Epee
48 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xia, Dashan | CFC / RFA | A2024 | |
2 | Doubov, Andrew | AFA LLC | C2024 | |
3 | Tran, Spencer | VIVOFENCIN | B2024 | |
3 | Ahmed, Mohsen | RFA / PHXCENTER | C2024 | |
5 | O'Longaigh, Sunkhar | NYFA | D2024 | |
6 | DeGruccio, Johnny | AFA LLC | D2024 | |
7 | Tesfaye, Elias | OLYMPIAFC | D2024 | |
8 | Czepla, Andrew | MEDEOFC | D2024 | |
9 | Normile, Nicholas | MEDEOFC | B2024 | |
10 | Yamaguchi, Yuzuki | NYFA | E2024 | |
11 | Chen, Jayden | MEDEOFC / WANGLEIINT | D2024 | |
12 | Szczapa, Lukas | VIVOFENCIN | E2024 | |
13 | Kim, Henry | NYFA | E2024 | |
14 | Milinkovic, Maksim | ARTDU | E2024 | |
15 | Bajaj, Nakul | VIVOFENCIN | D2024 | |
16 | Yu, David | MEDEOFC / WANGLEIINT | U | |
17 | Ng, Nico | ELITE FC | U | |
18 | Tsien, Richard | WANGLEIINT / MEDEOFC | U | |
19 | Cuellar, Markus | RocklandFC | U | |
20 | Levesque, Gabriel | FAP | U | |
20 | Bhargava, Siddharth | COBRAFC | U | |
22 | Govorov, Alexander | FAP / FAP | U | |
23 | Luo, Alexander | NJFENCINGA / MEDEOFC | E2024 | |
24 | White, Jackson | AFA LLC | U | |
25 | Greenfield, Caleb | PWESTBROOK / FENCERSCLU | U | |
26 | Hanna, Alexander | LEO | U | |
27 | Nool, Alexander | WANGLEIINT | U | |
28 | Crespo, Nathaniel Justus | HILLSFENC( | E2024 | |
29 | Song, Aidan | OLYMPIAFC | U | |
29 | Radzikowski, Sam | VIVOFENCIN | D2024 | |
31 | Parigian, Alexander | VIVOFENCIN | U | |
32 | Robinson, Garrett | VIVOFENCIN | U | |
33 | Toprani, Valmik | PFA | U | |
34 | Chen, Edward | NORTHSHORE | U | |
35 | Shapiro, Samuel | AFA LLC | U | |
36 | Gumedelli, Mohnish | MEDEOFC | U | |
37 | Armstrong, Payson | RocklandFC | U | |
38 | Frizzell, Kai | MEDEOFC | U | |
39 | Welch, Sebastian | FAW | U | |
40 | Shi, Evan | CFC | U | |
41 | Nabi, Mikhail | FAW | U | |
42 | Hong, Ethen | WANGLEIINT | U | |
43 | Prevost, Landon | AFA LLC | U | |
44 | Kim, Louie | TOPFC | U | |
45 | Lee, Ryan | AFA LLC | U | |
46 | Mueller, Travis | SYRACUSEMU | U | |
47 | Lavin, Ethan | ARTDU | U | |
48 | Robinson, Blake | SFC | U |
Y10 Women's Foil
28 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McSherry, Kayla | FENCERSCLU | E2024 | |
2 | Lin, Claire | FREEHOLDFA | U | |
3 | Ge, Deanna | SFA | U | |
3 | Jazwinski, Ivy | GUTKOVSKIY | U | |
5 | Murphy, Genevieve | BBFC | U | |
6 | Hemphill, Mia | BBFC | U | |
7 | Kennedy, Izadora | FENCERSCLU / FENCERSCLU | U | |
8 | Chan, Jolene | FSF | U | |
9 | Zheng, Annalyn | 5TFC | U | |
10 | Enriquez, Bianca Perla | MFC | U | |
11 | Xing, Melly | 5TFC | U | |
12 | Ma'at, Isi | PISTE | U | |
13 | Zhu, Alivia | 5TFC / 5TFC | U | |
14 | luo, lucy | SFA | U | |
15 | Bax, Mila | FENCERSCLU | U | |
16 | Koesters, Cecilie | MARXFENCIN | U | |
17 | Ju, Victoria | MANCHENAOF / VFENCING | U | |
17 | Ellison, Ingrid | FENCERSCLU | U | |
19 | Dominik, Eliana | TOPFC | U | |
20 | Gomez, Amelia | WAYSWORDOR | U | |
21 | Jin, Kerina | ECFC | U | |
22 | Greenberg, Emily | FAP | U | |
23 | Li, Victoria | FSF | U | |
24 | Kim, Lael | TOPFC | U | |
25 | Chan, Jaclyn | FSF | U | |
26 | Kuklina, Maria | SFA | U | |
27 | Li, Beatrice | U | ||
28 | Choi, Serine | ARTDU | U |
Y12 Men's Saber
48 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khanna, Adamantis | FAOBOSTON | U | |
2 | Lucas, William | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
3 | Ng, Oliver | COBRAFC | U | |
3 | Isayenko, Daniel | MANHATTANF | U | |
5 | Beland, Riley James "RJ" | AIFENCING | U | |
6 | Hu, Jayden | MANHATTANF | U | |
7 | Lin, Brendan | COBRAFC | U | |
8 | Romberg, Sam | FAP / FAP-NORTH | U | |
9 | Roper, F. Elijah | SFC | U | |
10 | Sage, Nikolai | SHERIDANFA / SheridanWstc | U | |
11 | Wu, Vincent | PFA | U | |
12 | Shapiro, Leo | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
13 | Lim Juwana, Maximilian | BERGENFC | U | |
14 | Chan, Ewan | PFA | U | |
15 | Beal, Colton | MANHATTANF | U | |
16 | Waxler, Alex | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
17 | Francois, Gabriel | TIMMOREHOU / CANDLEWOOD | U | |
18 | Brady, Jack | SFC | U | |
19 | Singh, Ekam | CFAFLLC | U | |
20 | Zhang, Simon | BERGENFC | U | |
21 | Suba, Mason | PWESTBROOK | U | |
22 | Hagn, Maximilian | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
23 | Chang, Timothy | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
24 | Chavan, Aditya | BOSTONFC | U | |
25 | Aluf, Brendon | MANHATTANF | U | |
26 | Dayo, Trev | COBRAFC | U | |
27 | Guerra, Corey | COBRAFC | U | |
28 | Wei, Hunter | MANHATTANF / MANHATTANF | U | |
29 | Zhang, Howard | INTEGRITY | U | |
30 | Leigh, Brayden | OlympianFS | U | |
31 | Hahn, Ever | MANHATTANF | U | |
32 | O'Keefe, Brody | NJFENCINGA | U | |
33 | Szeto, Derek | LILOVFA | U | |
34 | Tian, Evan | FAP | U | |
35 | Narayan, Rishi | BERGENFC | U | |
36 | Chen, Anson | MANHATTANF | U | |
37 | Gaida, Ashton | LILOVFA | U | |
38 | Vitale, Mateo | NJFENCINGA / BERGENFC | U | |
39 | Dy, Azriel | ExcelFA | U | |
39 | Wang, Harrison | TIMMOREHOU / TIMMOREHOU | U | |
41 | Baltrusaitis, Lucas Tommaso | MANHATTANF | U | |
42 | Shukoor, Haaron | NJFENCINGA | U | |
43 | Zhang, Mark | INTEGRITY | U | |
44 | Nelson, Alexander | COBRAFC | U | |
45 | Ciecierega, Matthew | BERGENFC | U | |
46 | Firoozi, Alex | MANHATTANF / MFOE | U | |
47 | Lee, Jeffrey | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
48 | Cheng, Shane | MANHATTANF | U |
Y8 Women's Epee
12 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liu, Brinley | WANGLEIINT | U | |
2 | Abdallah, Lily | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
3 | Saliba, Madison | LIFC | U | |
3 | Shahid, Huda | PFA | U | |
5 | Stafford, Thylane | NYFA | U | |
6 | Liou, Skylar | NJFENCINGA | U | |
7 | Yoon, Michelle | CFC | U | |
8 | Alvarez, Megan | RocklandFC | U | |
9 | Erata, Selena | SFC | U | |
10 | Lee, Gloria | FSA INC | U | |
11 | Shi, Emma | CFC | U | |
12 | Birz, Vivienne | AFA LLC | U |
Y10 Women's Saber
29 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muller, Inara | FAOBOSTON | U | |
2 | Bao, Amelia | U | ||
3 | Yap, Anna | PFA | U | |
3 | Kabiling, Anika Von Marie | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
5 | Shrestha, Arya | FAP / FAP-NORTH | U | |
6 | Konde, Anika | COBRAFC | U | |
7 | Tsiporukha, Arie | MANHATTANF | U | |
8 | Chang, Grace | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
9 | Daniels, Jordanna | AFC | U | |
10 | Lin, Lindsay | PFA | U | |
11 | Kett, Alexis | AIFENCING | U | |
12 | Qin, Yina | BERGENFC / TIMMOREHOU | U | |
13 | Lamtan, Trinity | MANHATTANF | U | |
14 | Ong, Katherine | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
15 | Kong, Hermione | BERGENFC | U | |
16 | Gu, Allison | COBRAFC | U | |
17 | Willer, Anna | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
18 | Zhang, Annalyn | PFA | U | |
19 | Joseph, Azalée | PWESTBROOK / FENCERSCLU | U | |
20 | Frey, Elise | MANHATTANF | U | |
21 | Saxena, Devina | NJFENCINGA | U | |
22 | Looney, Maeve | BOSTONFC | U | |
23 | Zimbrick-Rogers, Louisa | FAP | U | |
24 | DiGiacomo, Elizabeth | INTEGRITY | U | |
25 | Dy, Azurie | ExcelFA | U | |
26 | Patel, Siya | COBRAFC | U | |
27 | Leou, Eliana | BERGENFC | U | |
28 | Han, Abigail | INTEGRITY | U | |
29 | Chang, Daisy Yijin | BOSTONFC | U |
Y8 Men's Epee
11 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hong, Evan | WANGLEIINT | U | |
2 | Cavallaro, Xavier | RFA | U | |
3 | Ng, Remy | ELITE FC | U | |
3 | Luo, Sebastian | NJFENCINGA / MEDEOFC | U | |
5 | Saliba, Jackson | LIFC | U | |
6 | Law, Benjamin | AFA LLC | U | |
7 | Allievi, Kyle | AFA LLC | U | |
8 | Flores, Gabriel | COBRAFC | U | |
9 | Shabbir, Amaan | PFA | U | |
10 | Bandarenka, Nikolas | AFA LLC | U | |
11 | Zhu, Peter | NORTHSHORE | U |
Y12 Men's Foil
56 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kingsley, Griffin | U | ||
2 | hart-syed, declan | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
3 | Samuel, Lucas | PISTE | U | |
3 | Tang, Michael | TOPFC | U | |
5 | Qian, Zekai | GOLDFC | U | |
6 | Siu, Max | MIDISLANDF | U | |
7 | Zhai, Derrick | ECFC | U | |
8 | Yavenditi, William | WAYSWORDOR | U | |
9 | Huynh, Matthew | FSA INC | E2024 | |
10 | Kuo, Phineas | South Brooklyn | U | |
11 | Zhai, Alex | ECFC | U | |
12 | Xian, Kevin | 5TFC / 5TFC | U | |
13 | Jazwinski, Ryan | GUTKOVSKIY | U | |
13 | Zhang, Aaron | SFA | U | |
15 | Chen, Kenneth | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
16 | Zhong, Kingsley | SFA | U | |
17 | Ray, Callum | FREEHOLDFA | U | |
18 | Ma, Matthew | VFENCING | U | |
19 | Wu, Wallace | FENCERSCLU | E2024 | |
20 | Wang, Ancen | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
21 | Ayyagari, Abhiram | MARXFENCIN | U | |
22 | Kovacs, Harrison | GUTKOVSKIY | U | |
23 | Huang, Dalynn | MIDISLANDF | U | |
24 | Cao, Joshua | VFENCING | U | |
25 | Ji, Derek | 5TFC | U | |
26 | Arora, Maximilian | FENCERSCLU / PWESTBROOK | U | |
27 | Beydoun, Sam | FENCERSCLU | U | |
28 | Zheng, Austin | 5TFC | U | |
29 | Xia, Vincent | MIDISLANDF / MIDISLANDF | U | |
30 | Hu, Daniel | GOLDFC | U | |
31 | Zhang, Ethan | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
32 | Ulysse, Jacob | CANDLEWOOD | U | |
33 | Ahmad, Uzayr | MGFENCING | U | |
34 | Kaye, Ben | FAP | U | |
35 | Hu, Michael | GOLDFC | U | |
36 | Gugala, Frank | GUTKOVSKIY | U | |
37 | Kim, Daniel | TOPFC | U | |
38 | Lin, Qianzhong | FREEHOLDFA | U | |
39 | Liu, Ryan | South Brooklyn | U | |
40 | Wang, George | SFA | U | |
41 | Bradford-Watt, Ezra | BBFC | U | |
42 | Martin, Ahmir | PISTE | U | |
43 | Deng, Jonathan | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
44 | Sharma, Ari | TOPFC | U | |
45 | Choi, Hunter | TOPFC | U | |
46 | Shou, Raymond | ECFC | U | |
47 | Ehiemere, Ikemba | PISTE / PWESTBROOK | U | |
48 | Lee, Aeden | BBFC | U | |
49 | Dave, Neil | MARXFENCIN | U | |
50 | Li, Andrew | U | ||
51 | Yung, Zak | 5TFC | U | |
52 | Huynh, Kaleb | FSA INC | U | |
53 | Manchala, Vedanth | MGFENCING | U | |
53 | Moon, Nicolas | WAYSWORDOR | U | |
55 | Poleboyina, Aarav | MEDEOFC | U | |
56 | Dudda, Kavin | ARTDU | U |
Y12 Women's Epee
28 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borotko, Katerina | WANGLEIINT | D2024 | |
2 | Li, Alice | VIVOFENCIN | C2024 | |
3 | Voskov, Olivia | NYFA | E2024 | |
3 | Burrows, Beatrice | FAW | U | |
3 | Burrows, Beatrice | FAW | U | |
5 | Chou, Andrea | NORTHSHORE | U | |
6 | Sheikh, Paree | HILLSFENC( | U | |
7 | Kakani, Aditi | PFA | U | |
8 | Chen, Madeline | NYFA | U | |
9 | Ning, Miranda | WANGLEIINT | E2024 | |
10 | Zhong, Evelyn | ELITE FC | U | |
11 | Sullivan, Adela | ELITE FC | U | |
12 | Sureka, Krisha | COBRAFC | U | |
13 | Rajput, Mahek | AFA LLC | U | |
14 | Allievi, Simone | AFA LLC | U | |
15 | Furman, Elizabeth | RocklandFC | U | |
16 | Chen, Reina | MEDEOFC | U | |
17 | Chen, Laila | MEDEOFC | U | |
18 | Law, Mila | AFA LLC | U | |
19 | Ju, Jennifer | MEDEOFC | U | |
20 | Han, Emma | WANGLEIINT | U | |
21 | Chakrapani, Tara | FENCERSCLU | U | |
22 | Kim, Abigail | NYFA | U | |
23 | Smotritsky, Demi | NYFA | U | |
24 | Gaspar, Lua | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
24 | Gaspar, Lua | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
25 | Done, Kennedy | COBRAFC | U | |
26 | Khanna, Bhairavi | HILLSFENC( | U |
Y8 Women's Saber
11 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lamtan, Trinity | MANHATTANF | U | |
2 | Kong, Hermione | BERGENFC | U | |
3 | Zhang, Annalyn | PFA | U | |
3 | Lin, Lindsay | PFA | U | |
5 | Biviji, Rania | COBRAFC | U | |
6 | Litowitz, Rebecca | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
7 | Beal, Cameron | MANHATTANF | U | |
8 | Avdeev, Katherine | DURKANFA | U | |
9 | Lee, Kady Hayen | BBFC | U | |
10 | Leou, Eliana | BERGENFC | U | |
11 | Blair, Isadora | TIMMOREHOU / TIMMOREHOU | U |
Y14 Women's Foil
45 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chen, Sophie | MISSIONFC | D2024 | |
2 | Orringer, Lottie | FENCERSCLU | D2024 | |
3 | Pedersen, Clara | MISSIONFC | E2024 | |
3 | Zhu, Ella | TIMMOREHOU / FAW | U | |
5 | Li, Savannah | TIMMOREHOU | E2023 | |
6 | Eyer, Brooke | MANCHENAOF | U | |
7 | Orbe-Austin, Nia | PWESTBROOK / FENCERSCLU | E2024 | |
8 | Lin, Yunong | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
9 | Mackintosh, Quinn | MANHATTANF | U | |
10 | FEDER, ACADIA | PISTE | U | |
11 | Cao, Amelie | 5TFC | U | |
12 | Shin, Elizabeth | TOPFC | U | |
13 | Cavanagh, Emma | GUTKOVSKIY | U | |
14 | Choi, Cara | TOPFC | U | |
15 | Orbé-Austin, Maya | PWESTBROOK / FENCERSCLU | U | |
16 | Singh, Evangelina | FSA INC | U | |
17 | Shang, Arianna | MOEFENCING | U | |
18 | Wan, Celine | VFENCING | E2024 | |
19 | de Castro, Kai | WAYSWORDOR | U | |
20 | Bekiyants, Elizabeth | FREEHOLDFA | U | |
21 | Cole, Sofia | FENCERSCLU | U | |
22 | Liu, Caydence | FAW | E2023 | |
23 | Arraiano, Olivia | FAW | U | |
24 | Ji, Dora YuanDao | 5TFC | U | |
25 | Hollis, Priscillia | FAP | U | |
26 | Shutzer, Lily | MARXFENCIN | U | |
27 | Bulava, Tatyana | FREEHOLDFA | E2024 | |
28 | Chan, Kaitlyn | 5TFC | U | |
29 | Zhang, Jaffani | FSF | U | |
30 | Zhou, Amy | U | ||
31 | Chung, Stella | SFA | U | |
32 | Shah, Mahi | FREEHOLDFA | E2024 | |
33 | Gupta-Nwanze, Nisa | U | ||
34 | Lezhansky, Alexis | FREEHOLDFA | U | |
35 | Dinar, Julia | PISTE | U | |
36 | Balin, Sophia | FAP | U | |
37 | Gomez, Sofia | WAYSWORDOR | U | |
38 | Koesters, Florentine | MARXFENCIN | U | |
39 | Hussian, Annabelle | BBFC | E2023 | |
40 | Baulin, Zoya | MANHATTANF | U | |
41 | Gustafsson, Anna | BBFC | U | |
42 | Pevzner, Sophia | GUTKOVSKIY | U | |
43 | Maia Zuckerman, Julia | MGFENCING | U | |
44 | Ross, Stella | AIFENCING | U | |
45 | Munoz, Isabella | DEVlyFC-PA | U |
Y14 Women's Saber
64 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gugala, Hanna | BERGENFC | B2024 | |
2 | Li, Sonia | AFFA | C2024 | |
3 | Leou, Korina | BERGENFC | A2024 | |
3 | Kwon, Ava | BERGENFC | E2024 | |
5 | Choi, Charlotte | TIMMOREHOU | C2024 | |
5 | Shmuler, Fiona | INTEGRITY | E2024 | |
7 | Iannuzzi, Lucy | SHERIDANFA | U | |
8 | Nemorin, Rei | MANHATTANF | E2024 | |
9 | Loo, Kaitlyn | MANHATTANF | D2024 | |
10 | Fung, Iris | COBRAFC | B2024 | |
11 | Zhang, Ashley | PFA | U | |
12 | Li, Tiffany | AFFA | U | |
13 | MacKay, Katherine | AFFA | D2024 | |
14 | Niu, Jessica | INTEGRITY | E2024 | |
15 | Park, Haylie | PFA | U | |
16 | Laffy, Lily | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
17 | Baik, Sarah | DURKANFA | E2024 | |
18 | Borgueta, Madison | MANHATTANF | E2023 | |
19 | Mermegas, Olivia | TIMMOREHOU | E2023 | |
20 | Yannopoulos, Pompie | TIMMOREHOU / TIMMOREHOU | D2024 | |
21 | Gong, Joy | INTLFENCEC | C2024 | |
22 | Osminkina-Jones, Kai | MANHATTANF / MANHATTANF | D2024 | |
23 | Dambal, Sasha | INTEGRITY | C2024 | |
24 | Viswanathan, Nishka | BERGENFC | U | |
25 | Wang, JiaQi | PFA | E2023 | |
26 | Vats, Ishita | NJFENCINGA | E2024 | |
27 | Ren, Katherine | PFA | E2024 | |
28 | Huang, Pierra | BERGENFC | U | |
29 | Young, Sienna | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
30 | Chen, Victoria | BERGENFC | U | |
31 | Lee, Grace | BERGENFC / BERGENFC | U | |
32 | Wong, Charlene | PFA | E2024 | |
33 | Xu, Elaine | PFA | E2024 | |
34 | Liang, Claire | PFA | U | |
35 | Berrios, Catalina | SFC / FENCERSCLU | E2023 | |
36 | Chowdhery, Myra | PFA | U | |
37 | Ng, Sophia | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
38 | Gallagher, Isabella | BERGENFC | U | |
39 | Reda, Sophie | DURKANFA | U | |
40 | Gentile, Vittoria | INTEGRITY | C2024 | |
41 | Lee, Janice | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
42 | Wang, Keira | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
43 | Zhao, Selena | BERGENFC | U | |
43 | John, Sophia | BERGENFC | U | |
45 | Nanda, Maanika | NJFENCINGA / PWESTBROOK | E2024 | |
46 | Stadnik, Emilia | ZETAFENCIN | E2024 | |
47 | Converso-Parsons, Maia | FAP-NORTH / FAP | U | |
48 | Hagn, Luna | TIMMOREHOU / TIMMOREHOU | U | |
49 | Shi, Chuqing | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
50 | Pitrun, Viktorie | AFFA / AFFA | U | |
51 | Muller, Inara | FAOBOSTON | U | |
52 | Leigh, Adalene | OlympianFS | U | |
53 | Bhardwaj, Riya | DURKANFA | U | |
54 | Wang, Chloe | AFC / AFC | U | |
55 | McCarthy, Nora Louisa Abrous | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
56 | Gonzalez, Alexis | BERGENFC | U | |
57 | Kwon, Ava | LILOVFA | U | |
58 | Buccino, Sloane | DURKANFA | U | |
59 | Jones, Nima | FAW | U | |
60 | Liao, Amber | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
61 | Demry, Kylee | TIMMOREHOU | U | |
62 | Kakar, Sahana | AFFA | U | |
63 | Ellis, Saffa | PWESTBROOK / FENCERSCLU | U | |
64 | Maddison, Erica | TIMMOREHOU | U |
Y10 Men's Epee
32 Competitors, Event
Pl | Fencer | Club | Rating | Earned |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luo, Alexander | NJFENCINGA / MEDEOFC | E2024 | |
2 | Armstrong, Payson | RocklandFC | U | |
3 | Nool, Aaron | WANGLEIINT | U | |
3 | Maskin, Mikhail | NYFA | U | |
5 | Chen, Evan | SFC | U | |
6 | Lai, Jayden | NYFA | U | |
7 | Yoon, Jonathan | MARXFENCIN | U | |
8 | Goh, Cayden | FAP / FAP-NORTH | U | |
9 | White, Leonardo | AFA LLC | U | |
10 | Gujja, Rishabh | NYFA | U | |
11 | Chen, Benjamin | U | ||
12 | You, Emmanuel | AFA LLC | U | |
13 | Ko, Ethan | NORTHSHORE | U | |
14 | Li, Nolan | OLYMPIAFC | U | |
15 | Tang, Jayce | NYFA | U | |
16 | Murphy Chancogne, Quentin | OLYMPIAFC / OLYMPIAFC | U | |
17 | Chen, Regis | MEDEOFC | U | |
18 | Zhao, Ryan | GFA | U | |
19 | Khan, Zayn | PFA | U | |
20 | Zhu, David | NORTHSHORE / NORTHSHORE | U | |
21 | Litvinovsky, Benjamin | AFA LLC | U | |
22 | Horemiotis, Bennett | VIVOFENCIN | U | |
23 | Chan, Seanan | OLYMPIAFC | U | |
24 | Prieto, Cole | NJFENCINGA | U | |
25 | Tan, Wyatt | OLYMPIAFC / OLYMPIAFC | U | |
26 | Schlubach, Jasper | OLYMPIAFC | U | |
27 | Charna, Luca | LILOVFA | U | |
28 | Maltais, Hunter | VIVOFENCIN | U | |
29 | Au, Wesley | CADFC | U | |
30 | Shabbir, Amaan | PFA | U | |
31 | Son, Joshua | OLYMPIAFC | U | |
32 | Herigstad, Daniel | OLYMPIAFC | U |
April 20 - 21
New Jersey City University - John Moore Athletic Center
110 Culver Avenue, Jersey City, New Jersey 07305 US
View Map
Message the Organizers
Download Results
NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.
New Jersey City University - John Moore Athletic Center
110 Culver Avenue, Jersey City, New Jersey 07305 US
View Map
Y10 Men's Saber
Y10 Women's Epee
Y8 Men's Foil
Y12 Women's Foil
Y8 Men's Saber
Y14 Women's Epee
Y12 Men's Epee
Y12 Women's Saber
Y10 Men's Foil
Y10 Women's Foil
Y12 Men's Saber
Y14 Men's Saber
Y14 Men's Epee
Y12 Women's Epee
Y10 Women's Saber
Y8 Men's Epee
Y10 Men's Epee
Y12 Men's Foil
Y14 Women's Foil
Y14 Men's Foil
Y14 Women's Saber
Y8 Women's Foil
Y8 Women's Epee
Y8 Women's Saber
More InfoY10 Women's Epee
Y8 Men's Foil
Y12 Women's Foil
Y8 Men's Saber
Y14 Women's Epee
Y12 Men's Epee
Y12 Women's Saber
Y10 Men's Foil
Y10 Women's Foil
Y12 Men's Saber
Y14 Men's Saber
Y14 Men's Epee
Y12 Women's Epee
Y10 Women's Saber
Y8 Men's Epee
Y10 Men's Epee
Y12 Men's Foil
Y14 Women's Foil
Y14 Men's Foil
Y14 Women's Saber
Y8 Women's Foil
Y8 Women's Epee
Y8 Women's Saber
Message the Organizers
Download Results
NOTE: Earned ratings in AskFRED are only unofficial estimates. Final ratings are subject to USA Fencing and Division policies. AskFRED attempts to be as accurate as possible, but USA Fencing is the final authority for all ratings.