NJFA March ROC Div I-A & Div II
C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Foil Round Results
Round of 64
(1) Winstead, Emily
(64) (Bye)
(33) Lin, Emily
(32) Bertholon, Pauline
(17) Molho, Sofia
(48) (Bye)
(49) (Bye)
(16) Kwakkelaar, Sarah
(9) Soulias, Kayla
(56) (Bye)
(41) Devereaux, Kate
(24) Oeler, Kelsey
(25) Kang, Ariel
(40) Shang, Andrea
(57) (Bye)
(8) Sun, Danica
(5) Ross, Megan
(60) (Bye)
(37) Cheng, Kitty
(28) Pite, Renee
(21) Kasim, Kadeema
(44) O'Brien, Sandra
(53) (Bye)
(12) Rosberger, Haylen
(13) Peczak, Anna
(52) (Bye)
(45) Margulies, Alanna
(20) Yugov, Elizabeth
(29) Rutishauser, Mirit
(36) DiMartino, Gianna
(61) (Bye)
(4) Wencel, Clementine
(3) GONG, Benjamin
(62) (Bye)
(35) Segal, Lydia
(30) Pino, Jennifer
(19) Traskunov, Alisa
(46) Li, Jasmine
(51) (Bye)
(14) Rosberger, Jessica
(11) Breker, Anika
(54) (Bye)
(43) Yeh, Jodi
(22) Solsky, Brooke
(27) Nicod-Hybel, Solange
(38) Ye, Catherine
(59) (Bye)
(5) Poncet, Sarah
(7) Maurer, Bridgette
(58) (Bye)
(39) Bajaj, Jasmine
(26) Zavala-Arbelaez, Ivanna
(23) McDonald, Alexandra
(42) Kokes, Gabrielle
(55) (Bye)
(10) Lee, Madison
(15) Li, Vivian
(50) (Bye)
(47) (Bye)
(18) Thompson, Amanda
(31) Petrie, Gabrielle
(34) Butler, Meghan
(63) (Bye)
(2) Slade, Mycah
Round of 32
(1) Winstead, Emily
(33) Lin, Emily
14 - 12
(17) Molho, Sofia
(16) Kwakkelaar, Sarah
(9) Soulias, Kayla
(41) Devereaux, Kate
15 - 11
(25) Kang, Ariel
10 - 7
(8) Sun, Danica
(5) Ross, Megan
(28) Pite, Renee
10 - 15
(21) Kasim, Kadeema
15 - 9
(12) Rosberger, Haylen
(13) Peczak, Anna
(20) Yugov, Elizabeth
4 - 15
(29) Rutishauser, Mirit
15 - 4
(4) Wencel, Clementine
(3) GONG, Benjamin
(35) Segal, Lydia
15 - 2
(19) Traskunov, Alisa
15 - 2
(14) Rosberger, Jessica
(11) Breker, Anika
(22) Solsky, Brooke
6 - 15
(27) Nicod-Hybel, Solange
15 - 13
(5) Poncet, Sarah
(7) Maurer, Bridgette
(26) Zavala-Arbelaez, Ivanna
5 - 15
(23) McDonald, Alexandra
15 - 9
(10) Lee, Madison
(15) Li, Vivian
(18) Thompson, Amanda
(31) Petrie, Gabrielle
15 - 5
(2) Slade, Mycah
Round of 16
(1) Winstead, Emily
15 - 1
(17) Molho, Sofia
9 - 8
(9) Soulias, Kayla
15 - 6
(8) Sun, Danica
2 - 15
(5) Ross, Megan
15 - 8
(12) Rosberger, Haylen
7 - 15
(20) Yugov, Elizabeth
11 - 14
(4) Wencel, Clementine
5 - 15
(3) GONG, Benjamin
15 - 8
(14) Rosberger, Jessica
5 - 15
(11) Breker, Anika
12 - 10
(5) Poncet, Sarah
15 - 6
(7) Maurer, Bridgette
15 - 8
(10) Lee, Madison
6 - 14
(15) Li, Vivian
15 - 2
(2) Slade, Mycah
8 - 15
Top 8
(1) Winstead, Emily
15 - 1
(8) Sun, Danica
11 - 15
(5) Ross, Megan
15 - 12
(4) Wencel, Clementine
6 - 14
(3) GONG, Benjamin
15 - 14
(5) Poncet, Sarah
15 - 8
(7) Maurer, Bridgette
15 - 10
(2) Slade, Mycah
9 - 15
Final 4
(1) Winstead, Emily
15 - 10
(5) Ross, Megan
15 - 8
(3) GONG, Benjamin
13 - 12
(2) Slade, Mycah
13 - 15
Gold Medal Bout
(1) Winstead, Emily
15 - 10
(3) GONG, Benjamin
15 - 10
Winner
(1) Winstead, Emily
15 - 9