Stevenson High School Open
Unsanctioned Men's Saber Round Results
Round of 64
(1) Drake, Josh
(64) Lund, Max
(33) Logsdon, Tyler
(32) Weiss, Bryan
(17) Sedlacek, Eric
(48) Lewis, Cameron
(49) Bahoon, Dylan
(16) Ou, Jesse
(9) Pindral, Antoni
(56) Eliou, Forrest
(41) McGinn, Tim
(24) Minor, Zach
(25) Oosterhoff, John
(40) Langhenry, Timmy
(57) Slattery, Jack
(8) Rovin, Charlie
(5) Scherman, Henry
(60) Zou, Daniel
(36) Ostrow, Daniel
(28) Gonzalez, Nathan
(21) Abrell, Michael
(44) Taylor, Zachary
(53) Ryan, Matthew
(12) Yun, Sunny
(13) Stogin, William
(52) Grinage, Alex
(45) Kim, Andrew
(20) Chang, Hunter
(29) Dulin, Nikita
(36) Kim, Danny
(61) Butovetsky, Aleksandr
(4) Kofman, Daniel
(3) Schmidt, Gunnar
(62) Skafish, Cameron
(35) Selfors, John
(30) Carlson, Tad
(19) Bates, Mason
(46) Sack, Patrick
(51) Ervine, Rob
(14) Lemay, Brian
(11) DeCesaris, Charles
(54) Erlebacher, Matthew
(43) Lebiedzinski, Rafal
(22) Knutson, Matt
(27) Wittenberg, Eli
(38) Buche, Max
(59) Little, Konnor
(6) Bogetz, Andrew
(7) Kaszuba, Tomasz Stefan
(58) Cai, Yeshi
(39) Kelleher, Declan
(26) LeBien, Daniel
(23) McFeggan, Benjamin
(42) Chamberlin, Jeremy
(55) Dexter, Paul
(10) Bliamptis, Curt
(15) Frank, Justin
(50) Shutt, Tony
(47) Johnston, Timothy
(18) Chang, Alec
(31) Holloway, River
(34) Sieben, Ethan
(63) Foresta, Alex
(2) Mateja, Maksymilian
Round of 32
(1) Drake, Josh
15 - 0
(32) Weiss, Bryan
4 - 15
(17) Sedlacek, Eric
15 - 6
(16) Ou, Jesse
8 - 15
(9) Pindral, Antoni
15 - 0
(24) Minor, Zach
11 - 15
(25) Oosterhoff, John
16 - 5
(8) Rovin, Charlie
2 - 15
(5) Scherman, Henry
15 - 4
(28) Gonzalez, Nathan
5 - 15
(21) Abrell, Michael
15 - 5
(12) Yun, Sunny
1 - 15
(13) Stogin, William
15 - 3
(20) Chang, Hunter
4 - 15
(36) Ostrow, Daniel
9 - 15
(4) Kofman, Daniel
1 - 15
(3) Schmidt, Gunnar
15 - 4
(30) Carlson, Tad
11 - 15
(19) Bates, Mason
15 - 7
(14) Lemay, Brian
1 - 15
(11) DeCesaris, Charles
15 - 3
(43) Lebiedzinski, Rafal
15 - 11
(27) Wittenberg, Eli
15 - 12
(6) Bogetz, Andrew
4 - 15
(7) Kaszuba, Tomasz Stefan
15 - 2
(26) LeBien, Daniel
11 - 15
(23) McFeggan, Benjamin
15 - 6
(10) Bliamptis, Curt
2 - 15
(15) Frank, Justin
15 - 6
(18) Chang, Alec
6 - 15
(34) Sieben, Ethan
10 - 15
(2) Mateja, Maksymilian
3 - 15
Round of 16
(1) Drake, Josh
15 - 4
(16) Ou, Jesse
10 - 15
(9) Pindral, Antoni
15 - 8
(8) Rovin, Charlie
13 - 15
(5) Scherman, Henry
15 - 7
(12) Yun, Sunny
14 - 15
(13) Stogin, William
15 - 13
(4) Kofman, Daniel
2 - 15
(3) Schmidt, Gunnar
15 - 8
(14) Lemay, Brian
6 - 15
(11) DeCesaris, Charles
15 - 2
(6) Bogetz, Andrew
4 - 15
(7) Kaszuba, Tomasz Stefan
15 - 3
(10) Bliamptis, Curt
11 - 15
(18) Chang, Alec
7 - 15
(2) Mateja, Maksymilian
5 - 15
Top 8
(1) Drake, Josh
15 - 4
(9) Pindral, Antoni
15 - 6
(12) Yun, Sunny
12 - 15
(4) Kofman, Daniel
6 - 15
(14) Lemay, Brian
8 - 15
(6) Bogetz, Andrew
13 - 15
(7) Kaszuba, Tomasz Stefan
15 - 8
(2) Mateja, Maksymilian
11 - 15
Final 4
(1) Drake, Josh
15 - 7
(4) Kofman, Daniel
9 - 15
(6) Bogetz, Andrew
11 - 15
(2) Mateja, Maksymilian
7 - 15
Gold Medal Bout
(1) Drake, Josh
15 - 10
(2) Mateja, Maksymilian
14 - 15
Winner
(1) Drake, Josh
15 - 10