Cobra Challenge Div 1A/Div 2 ROC
C & Under (Div 2) Senior Men's Foil Round Results
Round of 64
(1) Lanzara, Daniel
(64) (Bye)
(33) Guerini, Luca
(32) Engel, Henry
(17) Gee, Brandon
(48) Jackson, Scott
(49) Wentzell, Paxton
(16) Nececkas, Lucas
(9) Ye, Kevin
(56) (Bye)
(41) Kuhn, Eustache
(24) Cortizas, Jack
(25) DeSola, Damian
(40) Li, Quanjian
(57) (Bye)
(8) Pieratos, Aleko
(5) Ivarsson, Oliver
(60) (Bye)
(37) Montalvo-Zotter, Gabriel
(28) Lac, Ericson
(21) Huttenbach, Joshua
(44) Huttenbach, Koren
(53) Martin, William
(12) Cook, John
(13) Lee, Daniel
(52) Scileppi, Jonathan
(45) Suico, Zachary Emanuel
(20) Lee, Chris
(29) Fedonchik, Henry
(36) McGrath, Sean
(61) (Bye)
(4) DeSando, Michael
(3) Andrews, Nathan
(62) (Bye)
(35) Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas
(30) Vida, Thomas
(19) Augustine, Ethan
(46) Mundahl, Morgan
(51) Neale, James
(14) Gray, Toby
(11) Ehrlich, Noah
(54) Dans, Alan
(43) Esteves, Dionel
(22) Wang, Michael
(27) Voyiaziakis, Emanuel
(38) Meyers, Lee
(59) (Bye)
(6) Siegel, Elliot
(7) Ramdas, Marco
(58) (Bye)
(39) Chen, Zihao
(26) Hu, Robin
(23) Lin, Richard
(42) Scileppi, Matt
(55) Henry, Sean
(10) Mange, Nathan
(15) Yerokhin, Michael
(50) Moessner, Matteo
(47) Bootsma, Shawn-Ryan
(18) Liu, Kevin
(31) Mundahl, Brandon
(34) Kitagawa, Eric
(63) (Bye)
(2) Bobrow, Logan
Round of 32
(1) Lanzara, Daniel
(32) Engel, Henry
8 - 15
(17) Gee, Brandon
15 - 0
(16) Nececkas, Lucas
4 - 15
(9) Ye, Kevin
(24) Cortizas, Jack
7 - 15
(25) DeSola, Damian
15 - 4
(8) Pieratos, Aleko
(5) Ivarsson, Oliver
(28) Lac, Ericson
4 - 15
(44) Huttenbach, Koren
14 - 15
(12) Cook, John
9 - 15
(13) Lee, Daniel
15 - 2
(20) Lee, Chris
7 - 15
(36) McGrath, Sean
10 - 15
(4) DeSando, Michael
(3) Andrews, Nathan
(35) Goguen-Compagnoni, Nicholas
15 - 5
(19) Augustine, Ethan
15 - 2
(14) Gray, Toby
7 - 15
(11) Ehrlich, Noah
15 - 5
(22) Wang, Michael
7 - 15
(27) Voyiaziakis, Emanuel
15 - 11
(6) Siegel, Elliot
(7) Ramdas, Marco
(26) Hu, Robin
8 - 15
(23) Lin, Richard
15 - 5
(10) Mange, Nathan
8 - 15
(15) Yerokhin, Michael
15 - 2
(18) Liu, Kevin
4 - 15
(34) Kitagawa, Eric
13 - 15
(2) Bobrow, Logan
Round of 16
(32) Engel, Henry
12 - 15
(16) Nececkas, Lucas
8 - 15
(9) Ye, Kevin
15 - 10
(25) DeSola, Damian
15 - 9
(5) Ivarsson, Oliver
15 - 4
(12) Cook, John
7 - 15
(20) Lee, Chris
11 - 15
(4) DeSando, Michael
9 - 13
(3) Andrews, Nathan
15 - 9
(14) Gray, Toby
14 - 15
(22) Wang, Michael
14 - 15
(6) Siegel, Elliot
13 - 15
(7) Ramdas, Marco
15 - 7
(10) Mange, Nathan
12 - 15
(18) Liu, Kevin
2 - 15
(2) Bobrow, Logan
1 - 15
Top 8
(16) Nececkas, Lucas
13 - 15
(25) DeSola, Damian
15 - 12
(5) Ivarsson, Oliver
15 - 7
(4) DeSando, Michael
7 - 15
(3) Andrews, Nathan
15 - 10
(22) Wang, Michael
11 - 15
(7) Ramdas, Marco
15 - 13
(18) Liu, Kevin
13 - 15
Final 4
(16) Nececkas, Lucas
9 - 15
(5) Ivarsson, Oliver
15 - 4
(3) Andrews, Nathan
15 - 7
(7) Ramdas, Marco
15 - 14
Gold Medal Bout
(16) Nececkas, Lucas
14 - 15
(3) Andrews, Nathan
15 - 9
Winner
(3) Andrews, Nathan
15 - 5