Bay Cup at TFC: DLXF6, WF6
D & Under (Div 3) Senior Mixed Foil Round Results
Round of 64
(1) Shih, Benjamin
(64) (Bye)
(33) Secara, Steven
(31) Sloan, Ryan
(17) Yeung, Nicholas
(48) (Bye)
(49) (Bye)
(16) Nguyen, Paolo
(9) Law, Robert
(56) (Bye)
(41) (Bye)
(23) Thachile, Pradip
(25) Dunn, Emory
(40) (Bye)
(57) (Bye)
(8) De Raad, Brian
(5) Woehrmann, Maxwell
(60) (Bye)
(37) (Bye)
(28) Kim, Chang
(21) Lee, Maxwell
(44) (Bye)
(53) (Bye)
(12) Bhatt, Jay
(13) Langen, Carter
(52) (Bye)
(45) (Bye)
(20) Gupta, Shiven
(29) Jones, Bryan
(36) (Bye)
(61) (Bye)
(4) Mulligan, James
(3) Gupta, Eashan
(62) (Bye)
(35) (Bye)
(30) Allen, Brendan
(19) Thomas, Dennis
(46) (Bye)
(51) (Bye)
(14) Chi, Wayne
(11) Li, Gabriel
(54) (Bye)
(43) (Bye)
(22) Acu, Adrian
(27) Bolin, Kimberly
(38) (Bye)
(59) (Bye)
(6) Kao, Jason
(6) Alderson, Joseph
(58) (Bye)
(39) (Bye)
(26) Dobrinen, Elizabeth
(23) O'Malley, Paul
(42) (Bye)
(55) (Bye)
(10) Lombardi, Leo
(15) Barca-Hall, Tristan
(50) (Bye)
(47) (Bye)
(18) Keene, Austen
(31) Bahl, Uma
(34) Pilipovic, Daniel
(63) (Bye)
(2) Mattingly, Henry
Round of 32
(1) Shih, Benjamin
(31) Sloan, Ryan
15 - 5
(17) Yeung, Nicholas
(16) Nguyen, Paolo
(9) Law, Robert
(23) O'Malley, Paul
(25) Dunn, Emory
(8) De Raad, Brian
(5) Woehrmann, Maxwell
(28) Kim, Chang
(21) Lee, Maxwell
(12) Bhatt, Jay
(13) Langen, Carter
(20) Gupta, Shiven
(29) Jones, Bryan
(4) Mulligan, James
(3) Gupta, Eashan
(30) Allen, Brendan
(19) Thomas, Dennis
(14) Chi, Wayne
(11) Li, Gabriel
(22) Acu, Adrian
(27) Bolin, Kimberly
(6) Kao, Jason
(6) Alderson, Joseph
(26) Dobrinen, Elizabeth
(23) O'Malley, Paul
(10) Lombardi, Leo
(15) Barca-Hall, Tristan
(18) Keene, Austen
(31) Bahl, Uma
15 - 7
(2) Mattingly, Henry
Round of 16
(1) Shih, Benjamin
15 - 6
(16) Nguyen, Paolo
12 - 15
(9) Law, Robert
15 - 4
(8) De Raad, Brian
8 - 15
(5) Woehrmann, Maxwell
15 - 13
(21) Lee, Maxwell
15 - 14
(13) Langen, Carter
15 - 13
(4) Mulligan, James
7 - 15
(3) Gupta, Eashan
15 - 2
(14) Chi, Wayne
11 - 15
(11) Li, Gabriel
15 - 3
(6) Kao, Jason
2 - 15
(6) Alderson, Joseph
5 - 15
(10) Lombardi, Leo
5 - 15
(18) Keene, Austen
14 - 15
(2) Mattingly, Henry
1 - 15
Top 8
(1) Shih, Benjamin
15 - 7
(9) Law, Robert
15 - 13
(5) Woehrmann, Maxwell
15 - 7
(4) Mulligan, James
14 - 15
(3) Gupta, Eashan
15 - 7
(11) Li, Gabriel
15 - 13
(6) Alderson, Joseph
7 - 15
(2) Mattingly, Henry
8 - 15
Final 4
(9) Law, Robert
15 - 9
(4) Mulligan, James
6 - 15
(3) Gupta, Eashan
15 - 5
(6) Alderson, Joseph
12 - 15
Gold Medal Bout
(9) Law, Robert
15 - 10
(3) Gupta, Eashan
15 - 6
Winner
(9) Law, Robert
15 - 11