Durkan Rooster Div1A ROC - Region 3
Div 1A Senior Men's Epee Round Results
Round of 64
(1) Kogan, Aaron
(64) Jauregui III, Stephen
(33) Hyslop, Jack
(32) Molander, Paul
(17) Hsing, Lucas
(48) Rooney, Liam
(49) Blakeslee, Ian
(16) Swanson, Lars
(9) Smoak, Omari
(56) Neale, James
(41) Ntonos, Thrasivoulos
(24) Facci, Michael
(25) Mansoor, Matthew
(40) Carpenter, Liam
(57) Solodukhin, David
(8) DeYoung, Jay
(5) Ouimet, François
(60) Galik, Alexander
(37) McGovern, Vincent
(28) Mangini, Ryan
(21) Boratin, Morris
(44) Snyder, Michael
(53) Scott, Noah
(12) Zhang, William
(13) Chmut, Anton
(52) Robitzski, David
(45) Rotondo, Michael
(20) Spiteri, Gareth
(29) Hitchcock, David
(36) Hobbs, Thomas
(60) Su, Terry
(4) Griffiths, Ryan
(3) Yoder, Brendon
(62) Dinallo, Robert
(35) Raj, Pulak
(30) Zhang, Matthew
(19) Wieder, Benjamin
(46) Bell, Richard
(50) Zhang, Joshua
(14) Richards, Sebastian
(11) Lombardo, Teddy
(54) Banyon-Mrak, Aiden
(43) Russell, Joe
(22) Wallace, Patric
(27) Foley, Kevin
(38) Delaney, Alex
(59) Mohamed, Mohanad
(6) Bartlett, Jonathan
(7) Varma, Aatish
(58) Robitzski, Daniel
(39) Miller, Finn
(26) Didaskalou, Ilias
(23) Way, Joseph
(42) Sozer, Jon
(55) Gehan, Daniel
(10) Wallace, Jimmy
(15) Hahn, Douglas
(50) Scott, George
(47) Yang, Simon
(18) Vaysberg, Nathan
(31) Bekker, Sam
(34) Sun, Eric
(63) Joseph, Christophe
(2) Lundborg, Tad
Round of 32
(1) Kogan, Aaron
15 - 3
(33) Hyslop, Jack
15 - 11
(17) Hsing, Lucas
15 - 6
(16) Swanson, Lars
12 - 15
(56) Neale, James
11 - 15
(41) Ntonos, Thrasivoulos
15 - 9
(25) Mansoor, Matthew
15 - 6
(8) DeYoung, Jay
8 - 15
(5) Ouimet, François
15 - 13
(37) McGovern, Vincent
15 - 11
(21) Boratin, Morris
15 - 10
(12) Zhang, William
10 - 15
(13) Chmut, Anton
15 - 4
(20) Spiteri, Gareth
9 - 15
(29) Hitchcock, David
15 - 4
(4) Griffiths, Ryan
11 - 15
(3) Yoder, Brendon
15 - 8
(35) Raj, Pulak
15 - 8
(19) Wieder, Benjamin
15 - 3
(14) Richards, Sebastian
10 - 15
(11) Lombardo, Teddy
15 - 9
(22) Wallace, Patric
9 - 15
(38) Delaney, Alex
12 - 15
(6) Bartlett, Jonathan
12 - 15
(58) Robitzski, Daniel
11 - 15
(39) Miller, Finn
11 - 6
(23) Way, Joseph
15 - 14
(10) Wallace, Jimmy
13 - 15
(15) Hahn, Douglas
15 - 14
(18) Vaysberg, Nathan
13 - 15
(31) Bekker, Sam
15 - 14
(2) Lundborg, Tad
8 - 15
Round of 16
(1) Kogan, Aaron
15 - 6
(16) Swanson, Lars
9 - 15
(41) Ntonos, Thrasivoulos
15 - 7
(25) Mansoor, Matthew
15 - 8
(5) Ouimet, François
15 - 11
(21) Boratin, Morris
15 - 14
(13) Chmut, Anton
15 - 4
(4) Griffiths, Ryan
8 - 15
(3) Yoder, Brendon
15 - 10
(19) Wieder, Benjamin
15 - 9
(22) Wallace, Patric
9 - 15
(38) Delaney, Alex
8 - 15
(58) Robitzski, Daniel
13 - 15
(23) Way, Joseph
15 - 14
(18) Vaysberg, Nathan
11 - 15
(31) Bekker, Sam
15 - 11
Top 8
(1) Kogan, Aaron
15 - 9
(41) Ntonos, Thrasivoulos
15 - 7
(5) Ouimet, François
15 - 9
(4) Griffiths, Ryan
13 - 15
(3) Yoder, Brendon
15 - 12
(38) Delaney, Alex
5 - 15
(58) Robitzski, Daniel
11 - 14
(18) Vaysberg, Nathan
13 - 15
Final 4
(1) Kogan, Aaron
4 - 3
(4) Griffiths, Ryan
13 - 15
(38) Delaney, Alex
9 - 15
(18) Vaysberg, Nathan
14 - 15
Gold Medal Bout
(4) Griffiths, Ryan
13 - 14
(38) Delaney, Alex
11 - 15
Winner
(4) Griffiths, Ryan
13 - 15