NJFA March ROC Div I-A & Div II
C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Epee Round Results
Round of 64
(1) Kwok, Tianna
(64) (Bye)
(33) Duffy, Julia
(32) Chan, Christine
(17) Engelmann, Faith
(48) Sikorski, Juliana
(49) Manetta, Lily
(16) Paroff, Rachel
(9) Boden, Laura
(56) (Bye)
(41) Thayer, Carmella (Karma)
(24) Gordon, Rachel
(25) Zavala-Arbelaez, Valentina
(40) Cao, Catherine
(57) (Bye)
(8) Petronchak, Eva
(5) Salvas, Abbey
(60) (Bye)
(37) Solley, Luisa
(28) Larkin, Madison
(21) Yoon, Julia
(44) Kirkwood, Emily
(53) Golobish, Sarah
(12) Levy, Dakota
(13) Sauberman, Liat
(52) Hernandez, Christy
(45) Cowie, Ana
(20) Gillick, Melissa
(29) Aley, Lucy
(35) Madden, Molly
(61) (Bye)
(4) Ganser, Yuliya
(3) Polanichka, Nicole
(62) (Bye)
(35) Colonna, Lizzie
(30) Fruitman, Hannah
(19) Wallace, Katherine
(46) Toltus, Abigail
(51) Shi, Angela
(14) Wendt, Isabelle
(11) Sam, Kayli
(54) Williams, Sylvie
(43) Kaplun, Anais
(22) Morley, Nikki
(27) Baffa, Arianna
(38) DeWitt, Adrienne
(59) (Bye)
(6) Chamberlain, Aly
(7) Tabor, Joanna
(58) (Bye)
(39) Won, Jenny
(26) Prokop, Jeannine
(23) Albert, Devika
(42) Luongo, Alexandra
(55) (Bye)
(10) Didonato, Gianina
(15) Gillis, Alexandra
(50) Baffa, Caterina
(47) Walsh, Lilyana
(18) Jacobs-Hinton, Inez
(31) Eastman, Emilee
(34) Byron, Karen
(63) (Bye)
(2) Philip, Hannah
Round of 32
(1) Kwok, Tianna
(33) Duffy, Julia
15 - 5
(17) Engelmann, Faith
15 - 11
(16) Paroff, Rachel
1 - 15
(9) Boden, Laura
(24) Gordon, Rachel
8 - 15
(40) Cao, Catherine
12 - 15
(8) Petronchak, Eva
(5) Salvas, Abbey
(28) Larkin, Madison
9 - 15
(21) Yoon, Julia
15 - 0
(53) Golobish, Sarah
15 - 8
(13) Sauberman, Liat
15 - 6
(20) Gillick, Melissa
10 - 15
(35) Colonna, Lizzie
15 - 10
(4) Ganser, Yuliya
(3) Polanichka, Nicole
(30) Fruitman, Hannah
11 - 15
(19) Wallace, Katherine
15 - 5
(14) Wendt, Isabelle
8 - 10
(11) Sam, Kayli
14 - 12
(22) Morley, Nikki
10 - 15
(38) DeWitt, Adrienne
13 - 14
(6) Chamberlain, Aly
(7) Tabor, Joanna
(26) Prokop, Jeannine
13 - 15
(23) Albert, Devika
15 - 7
(10) Didonato, Gianina
(50) Baffa, Caterina
11 - 15
(18) Jacobs-Hinton, Inez
4 - 15
(31) Eastman, Emilee
15 - 14
(2) Philip, Hannah
Round of 16
(1) Kwok, Tianna
15 - 5
(16) Paroff, Rachel
10 - 15
(24) Gordon, Rachel
12 - 15
(8) Petronchak, Eva
5 - 15
(5) Salvas, Abbey
15 - 12
(53) Golobish, Sarah
15 - 13
(13) Sauberman, Liat
10 - 9
(4) Ganser, Yuliya
14 - 15
(3) Polanichka, Nicole
15 - 10
(19) Wallace, Katherine
15 - 8
(11) Sam, Kayli
15 - 13
(6) Chamberlain, Aly
8 - 15
(7) Tabor, Joanna
15 - 6
(23) Albert, Devika
15 - 13
(18) Jacobs-Hinton, Inez
5 - 9
(2) Philip, Hannah
14 - 15
Top 8
(1) Kwok, Tianna
12 - 11
(8) Petronchak, Eva
7 - 15
(5) Salvas, Abbey
15 - 6
(4) Ganser, Yuliya
8 - 15
(19) Wallace, Katherine
12 - 9
(6) Chamberlain, Aly
8 - 15
(7) Tabor, Joanna
15 - 5
(18) Jacobs-Hinton, Inez
13 - 15
Final 4
(1) Kwok, Tianna
15 - 9
(4) Ganser, Yuliya
4 - 15
(6) Chamberlain, Aly
12 - 15
(18) Jacobs-Hinton, Inez
14 - 15
Gold Medal Bout
(1) Kwok, Tianna
15 - 9
(6) Chamberlain, Aly
9 - 15
Winner
(6) Chamberlain, Aly
6 - 15