American Challenge RJCC - Region 3
U16 Men's Epee Round Results
Round of 64
(1) Post, Jason
(64) (Bye)
(33) Kim, Will
(32) Kim, Juni
(17) Levy, Kellen
(48) Kastenberg, Leo
(49) Malenfant, Vincent
(16) Zaretsky, Daniel
(9) Kambeseles, Peter
(55) Yang, Alex
(41) Lukanyuk, Lorence
(24) Rogak, Ben
(25) Moyse, Alexander
(40) Chaudhry, Rafay
(57) McCartin, Aidan
(8) Hilbert, Xavier
(5) Wang, Bowen
(60) (Bye)
(37) Beaulne, Charles-Antoine
(28) Bonin, Christopher
(21) Lampe-Vorgity, Donald
(44) Brar, Ajay
(52) Secreti, Steven
(12) Ellis, Yehia
(13) Kambeseles, Jack
(52) Feng, Kevin
(45) Wang, Eric
(20) Marran, Erik
(29) Mogilevich, Michael
(36) Reyes, Vincent
(61) (Bye)
(4) Bowerman, Lucas
(3) Park, Prestan
(62) (Bye)
(35) Rode, Damian
(30) Shepherd, Conner
(19) Devecka, Samuel
(46) Hu, Matthew
(51) Park, Vincent
(14) Ra, Daniel
(11) Zhang, Matthew
(54) Park, Brian J
(43) Nossa, Alec
(22) Motir, Lucas
(27) Howell, Thomas
(38) Shrem, Samuel
(59) (Bye)
(6) Wang, Jeffrey
(7) Zheng, Hagen
(58) (Bye)
(39) Chin, Ethan
(26) Cha, Russell
(23) Shine, Peter
(42) Lozanov, Steven
(55) DiSimone, David
(9) Kang, Michael
(15) Tae, William
(50) Matinho, Jameson
(47) Groshnikov, Antony
(18) Obregon, Emilio
(31) Dembicer, Sam
(34) Krenz, Michal
(63) (Bye)
(2) Baldwin, Dylan
Round of 32
(1) Post, Jason
(33) Kim, Will
15 - 8
(17) Levy, Kellen
15 - 5
(49) Malenfant, Vincent
15 - 11
(9) Kambeseles, Peter
15 - 8
(24) Rogak, Ben
11 - 15
(25) Moyse, Alexander
15 - 12
(8) Hilbert, Xavier
3 - 15
(5) Wang, Bowen
(28) Bonin, Christopher
11 - 15
(21) Lampe-Vorgity, Donald
15 - 10
(12) Ellis, Yehia
13 - 15
(13) Kambeseles, Jack
15 - 7
(45) Wang, Eric
15 - 10
(29) Mogilevich, Michael
15 - 4
(4) Bowerman, Lucas
(3) Park, Prestan
(30) Shepherd, Conner
8 - 15
(19) Devecka, Samuel
15 - 12
(14) Ra, Daniel
7 - 15
(11) Zhang, Matthew
14 - 5
(22) Motir, Lucas
11 - 15
(27) Howell, Thomas
15 - 11
(6) Wang, Jeffrey
(7) Zheng, Hagen
(26) Cha, Russell
12 - 15
(23) Shine, Peter
15 - 11
(9) Kang, Michael
15 - 1
(15) Tae, William
15 - 12
(18) Obregon, Emilio
12 - 15
(31) Dembicer, Sam
15 - 5
(2) Baldwin, Dylan
Round of 16
(1) Post, Jason
15 - 5
(17) Levy, Kellen
10 - 5
(24) Rogak, Ben
13 - 15
(8) Hilbert, Xavier
9 - 15
(5) Wang, Bowen
15 - 3
(12) Ellis, Yehia
14 - 15
(13) Kambeseles, Jack
15 - 3
(4) Bowerman, Lucas
8 - 15
(3) Park, Prestan
15 - 12
(14) Ra, Daniel
8 - 9
(11) Zhang, Matthew
15 - 12
(6) Wang, Jeffrey
9 - 15
(26) Cha, Russell
8 - 15
(9) Kang, Michael
15 - 14
(18) Obregon, Emilio
7 - 15
(31) Dembicer, Sam
15 - 10
Top 8
(1) Post, Jason
15 - 9
(24) Rogak, Ben
14 - 15
(5) Wang, Bowen
15 - 5
(13) Kambeseles, Jack
15 - 5
(14) Ra, Daniel
6 - 7
(6) Wang, Jeffrey
12 - 15
(9) Kang, Michael
15 - 11
(31) Dembicer, Sam
15 - 9
Final 4
(24) Rogak, Ben
14 - 15
(5) Wang, Bowen
15 - 10
(14) Ra, Daniel
9 - 15
(31) Dembicer, Sam
10 - 8
Gold Medal Bout
(5) Wang, Bowen
15 - 8
(31) Dembicer, Sam
15 - 14
Winner
(5) Wang, Bowen
15 - 10