LFA Albert Chikayev Memorial Div 1A/Div 2 ROC
Div 1A Senior Women's Foil Round Results
Round of 64
(1) Tieu, May
(64) (Bye)
(33) Rosberger, Jessica
(32) Prieur, Lana
(17) Hao, Alicia
(48) (Bye)
(49) (Bye)
(16) Du, Melissa
(9) Kokes, Gabrielle
(56) (Bye)
(41) Ye, Eileen
(24) Shortall, Samantha
(25) Lee, Allison
(40) Cho, Eunice
(57) (Bye)
(8) Mak, Tinney
(5) Lo, Ashley
(60) (Bye)
(37) Powers, Meredith
(28) Lee, Madison
(21) Botelho, Lynn
(44) Ye, Catherine
(53) (Bye)
(12) Lam, Justina
(13) Parris, Briana
(52) (Bye)
(45) (Bye)
(20) Zhang, Rachel
(29) Kim, Lauren C
(36) Koo, Rachel
(61) (Bye)
(3) Liu, Cynthia
(3) Karamete, Irem
(62) (Bye)
(35) Breker, Anika
(30) Shang, Andrea
(19) Ren, Olivia
(46) (Bye)
(51) (Bye)
(14) Chusid, Renata
(11) Harfeld, Skylar
(54) (Bye)
(43) Jing, Alexandra
(22) Stewart, Isabella
(27) Moore, Allison
(38) Devereaux, Kate
(59) (Bye)
(6) Kasi, Anisha
(7) Prilutsky, Sarah
(58) (Bye)
(39) Nunley, Victoria
(26) Kim, Lauren
(23) Wang, Karina
(42) Rosberger, Haylen
(55) (Bye)
(9) Horsley, Asherah
(14) Koo, Haley
(50) (Bye)
(47) (Bye)
(18) Alfonso, Czarina
(31) Massick, Laine
(34) Yugov, Elizabeth
(63) (Bye)
(2) Rhodes, Zander
Round of 32
(1) Tieu, May
(32) Prieur, Lana
10 - 15
(17) Hao, Alicia
(16) Du, Melissa
(9) Kokes, Gabrielle
(24) Shortall, Samantha
14 - 15
(25) Lee, Allison
15 - 5
(8) Mak, Tinney
(5) Lo, Ashley
(37) Powers, Meredith
15 - 14
(44) Ye, Catherine
8 - 15
(12) Lam, Justina
(13) Parris, Briana
(20) Zhang, Rachel
(36) Koo, Rachel
7 - 15
(3) Liu, Cynthia
(3) Karamete, Irem
(35) Breker, Anika
11 - 10
(19) Ren, Olivia
(14) Koo, Haley
(11) Harfeld, Skylar
(43) Jing, Alexandra
15 - 2
(27) Moore, Allison
15 - 9
(6) Kasi, Anisha
(7) Prilutsky, Sarah
(26) Kim, Lauren
12 - 15
(23) Wang, Karina
15 - 8
(9) Horsley, Asherah
(14) Koo, Haley
(18) Alfonso, Czarina
(34) Yugov, Elizabeth
10 - 15
(2) Rhodes, Zander
Round of 16
(1) Tieu, May
15 - 6
(17) Hao, Alicia
10 - 9
(9) Kokes, Gabrielle
15 - 10
(8) Mak, Tinney
11 - 15
(5) Lo, Ashley
15 - 3
(12) Lam, Justina
3 - 15
(20) Zhang, Rachel
8 - 15
(3) Liu, Cynthia
11 - 8
(3) Karamete, Irem
15 - 1
(14) Koo, Haley
10 - 15
(11) Harfeld, Skylar
15 - 6
(6) Kasi, Anisha
12 - 13
(7) Prilutsky, Sarah
15 - 12
(23) Wang, Karina
15 - 11
(14) Chusid, Renata
6 - 14
(2) Rhodes, Zander
2 - 15
Top 8
(1) Tieu, May
9 - 4
(9) Kokes, Gabrielle
15 - 9
(5) Lo, Ashley
15 - 13
(20) Zhang, Rachel
13 - 15
(3) Karamete, Irem
15 - 9
(6) Kasi, Anisha
5 - 15
(23) Wang, Karina
15 - 11
(2) Rhodes, Zander
13 - 15
Final 4
(1) Tieu, May
15 - 11
(20) Zhang, Rachel
14 - 15
(3) Karamete, Irem
15 - 7
(23) Wang, Karina
15 - 14
Gold Medal Bout
(1) Tieu, May
15 - 9
(3) Karamete, Irem
15 - 10
Winner
(1) Tieu, May
15 - 12