Cobra Challenge Div 1A/Div 2 ROC
Div 1A Senior Women's Epee Round Results
Round of 64
(1) Gill, Kaitlyn
(64) Mastronardi, Laura
(33) Mueller, Victoria
(32) Lin, Anna
(17) Bindas, Blodwen
(48) Tomasello, Liv
(49) Shi, Angela
(16) Carey, Michele
(9) Ma, Joy
(56) Cunningham, Rory
(41) Inamdar, Nina
(24) Yoon, Julia
(25) Chan, Elizabeth
(40) Lawson, Marie
(57) Kraft, Rachael
(8) Constantino, Lola
(3) Kulkarni, Diya
(60) Helton, Jenna
(37) Chau, Cynthia
(27) Jacobs-Hinton, Inez
(21) Desamours, Sabine
(44) Kokes, Gabrielle
(53) Lorentson, Dawn
(12) Komar, Sofia
(13) Pfeiffer, Rebecca
(52) Zhao, Yingying
(45) Boden, Laura
(20) Desjardins, Rosalie
(29) Han, Jaewon
(36) O'Reilly, Meghan
(61) Midgley, Janice
(3) Choi, Lyla
(3) Gillis, Alexandra
(62) Chiodi, Isabella
(35) Igoe, Nirali
(30) McNeill, Claire
(19) Pyo, Yunice
(46) Rowland, May
(51) Zhang, Maya
(14) Kim, Diane
(11) Austin, Tiffini
(54) Peralta-Virtue, Kamilla
(43) Cao, Catherine
(22) Minassian, Arianna
(27) Paturu, Meghana
(38) Johnson, Summer
(59) Rios, Donna
(6) Kain, Isabel
(6) Lee, Yejine
(58) Chan, Christine
(39) Kowalsky, Rachel
(26) Polanichka, Nicole
(23) Leung, Karina Kay Sze
(42) Gandhi, Sedna
(55) Nicou, Nicole
(10) Robles, Elena
(15) Tilley, Nicole
(50) Liverant, Jordan
(47) Patel, Viha
(18) Khaw, Kristina
(31) O'Reilly, Aeryn
(34) Lin, Julia
(63) Dannhauser, Carol
(2) Adams Kim, Madeline
Round of 32
(1) Gill, Kaitlyn
15 - 2
(33) Mueller, Victoria
15 - 9
(17) Bindas, Blodwen
12 - 9
(16) Carey, Michele
13 - 15
(9) Ma, Joy
15 - 3
(24) Yoon, Julia
9 - 15
(40) Lawson, Marie
11 - 14
(8) Constantino, Lola
8 - 15
(3) Choi, Lyla
15 - 9
(27) Jacobs-Hinton, Inez
15 - 9
(21) Desamours, Sabine
11 - 10
(12) Komar, Sofia
6 - 15
(13) Pfeiffer, Rebecca
15 - 5
(20) Desjardins, Rosalie
7 - 15
(36) O'Reilly, Meghan
7 - 15
(3) Gillis, Alexandra
15 - 7
(3) Kulkarni, Diya
15 - 11
(35) Igoe, Nirali
15 - 9
(19) Pyo, Yunice
15 - 7
(51) Zhang, Maya
15 - 13
(11) Austin, Tiffini
15 - 12
(22) Minassian, Arianna
4 - 15
(27) Paturu, Meghana
15 - 14
(6) Lee, Yejine
4 - 15
(6) Kain, Isabel
6 - 15
(26) Polanichka, Nicole
8 - 15
(23) Leung, Karina Kay Sze
15 - 8
(10) Robles, Elena
7 - 15
(50) Liverant, Jordan
12 - 15
(18) Khaw, Kristina
5 - 15
(31) O'Reilly, Aeryn
15 - 11
(2) Adams Kim, Madeline
5 - 15
Round of 16
(1) Gill, Kaitlyn
15 - 13
(17) Bindas, Blodwen
15 - 4
(9) Ma, Joy
15 - 8
(8) Constantino, Lola
8 - 15
(3) Choi, Lyla
15 - 13
(12) Komar, Sofia
10 - 15
(13) Pfeiffer, Rebecca
15 - 9
(36) O'Reilly, Meghan
8 - 15
(35) Igoe, Nirali
15 - 14
(51) Zhang, Maya
15 - 11
(11) Austin, Tiffini
11 - 10
(6) Lee, Yejine
13 - 15
(6) Kain, Isabel
13 - 15
(23) Leung, Karina Kay Sze
15 - 4
(50) Liverant, Jordan
11 - 15
(2) Adams Kim, Madeline
11 - 15
Top 8
(17) Bindas, Blodwen
15 - 8
(9) Ma, Joy
15 - 12
(12) Komar, Sofia
11 - 13
(36) O'Reilly, Meghan
10 - 15
(35) Igoe, Nirali
15 - 8
(6) Lee, Yejine
10 - 15
(23) Leung, Karina Kay Sze
15 - 10
(2) Adams Kim, Madeline
7 - 15
Final 4
(9) Ma, Joy
15 - 11
(12) Komar, Sofia
9 - 15
(6) Lee, Yejine
13 - 15
(23) Leung, Karina Kay Sze
15 - 7
Gold Medal Bout
(9) Ma, Joy
15 - 8
(6) Lee, Yejine
14 - 15
Winner
(9) Ma, Joy
15 - 10