American Challenge RJCC - Region 3
U19 Men's Saber Round Results
Round of 128
(1) Osoliniec, Victor
(128) (Bye)
(65) Lin, William
(64) Travaglione, Conor
(33) Chin, Nicco
(96) (Bye)
(97) (Bye)
(32) Kim, Charlson
(17) Lin, John
(112) (Bye)
(81) (Bye)
(48) Shepherd, Jason
(49) Ronget, Gaspard
(80) (Bye)
(113) (Bye)
(16) Rothenberg, Matthew
(9) Chénier, Marc-Olivier
(120) (Bye)
(73) (Bye)
(54) Clawson, Amzie
(41) Kahn, Justin
(88) (Bye)
(105) (Bye)
(24) Monteverde, Matthew
(25) Grube, Sterling
(104) (Bye)
(89) (Bye)
(40) Vaccari, Braden
(57) Yen, Josh
(72) (Bye)
(121) (Bye)
(8) Burke, William
(5) Te Velde, Noah
(124) (Bye)
(69) (Bye)
(60) Mudgal, Arjun
(37) Gavieta, Matthew
(92) (Bye)
(101) (Bye)
(28) Zu, Alan
(21) Quist, Cole
(108) (Bye)
(85) (Bye)
(44) Garrelick, David
(53) Chen, Henry
(76) (Bye)
(117) (Bye)
(12) Chou, Stephen
(13) Kim, Stephen
(116) (Bye)
(77) (Bye)
(52) Chacon, Fernando
(45) Tang, Brendan
(84) (Bye)
(109) (Bye)
(19) Lei, Darren
(29) Guzman, R J
(100) (Bye)
(93) (Bye)
(36) Rohan, Jack
(60) Bartolo, Domenic
(68) (Bye)
(125) (Bye)
(4) Possick, Owen
(3) Kim, Brian
(126) (Bye)
(67) (Bye)
(60) Fisher, Kolby
(35) Deto, Daniel
(94) (Bye)
(99) (Bye)
(30) Wu, Edmond
(19) Henry, Dillon
(110) (Bye)
(83) (Bye)
(46) Shen, Maxwell
(51) Feinstein, Robert
(78) (Bye)
(115) (Bye)
(14) Barnett, Adam
(11) Chu, Devin
(118) (Bye)
(75) (Bye)
(54) Lobo-Berg, Gabriel
(43) Rice, Vaughn
(86) (Bye)
(107) (Bye)
(22) Offutt, Tyler
(26) Han, Nicholas
(102) (Bye)
(91) (Bye)
(38) Nadile, Henry
(59) Enchill, Kyle
(70) (Bye)
(123) (Bye)
(6) Walker, Dalton
(7) Khim, Cody
(122) (Bye)
(71) (Bye)
(58) Hennicke, Michael
(39) Sun, Michael
(90) (Bye)
(103) (Bye)
(26) Belser, Bryce
(23) Carr, Oliver
(106) (Bye)
(87) (Bye)
(42) Grano, Joshua
(54) Huang, Eric
(74) (Bye)
(119) (Bye)
(10) Richards II, Julian
(15) Wyche, Scott
(114) (Bye)
(79) (Bye)
(50) Tang, Brian
(47) Yao, Jonathan
(82) (Bye)
(111) (Bye)
(17) Chu, Cameron
(31) Lau, Jeremy
(98) (Bye)
(95) (Bye)
(34) Dammer, Mark
(63) Wu, Nicholas
(65) Tharayil, Jacob
(127) (Bye)
(1) Petway, Justin
Round of 64
(1) Osoliniec, Victor
(64) Travaglione, Conor
9 - 15
(33) Chin, Nicco
(32) Kim, Charlson
(17) Lin, John
(48) Shepherd, Jason
(49) Ronget, Gaspard
(16) Rothenberg, Matthew
(9) Chénier, Marc-Olivier
(54) Huang, Eric
(41) Kahn, Justin
(24) Monteverde, Matthew
(25) Grube, Sterling
(40) Vaccari, Braden
(57) Yen, Josh
(8) Burke, William
(5) Te Velde, Noah
(60) Fisher, Kolby
(37) Gavieta, Matthew
(28) Zu, Alan
(21) Quist, Cole
(44) Garrelick, David
(53) Chen, Henry
(12) Chou, Stephen
(13) Kim, Stephen
(52) Chacon, Fernando
(45) Tang, Brendan
(19) Henry, Dillon
(29) Guzman, R J
(36) Rohan, Jack
(60) Bartolo, Domenic
(4) Possick, Owen
(3) Kim, Brian
(60) Bartolo, Domenic
(35) Deto, Daniel
(30) Wu, Edmond
(19) Henry, Dillon
(46) Shen, Maxwell
(51) Feinstein, Robert
(14) Barnett, Adam
(11) Chu, Devin
(54) Lobo-Berg, Gabriel
(43) Rice, Vaughn
(22) Offutt, Tyler
(26) Han, Nicholas
(38) Nadile, Henry
(59) Enchill, Kyle
(6) Walker, Dalton
(7) Khim, Cody
(58) Hennicke, Michael
(39) Sun, Michael
(26) Belser, Bryce
(23) Carr, Oliver
(42) Grano, Joshua
(54) Huang, Eric
(10) Richards II, Julian
(15) Wyche, Scott
(50) Tang, Brian
(47) Yao, Jonathan
(17) Lin, John
(31) Lau, Jeremy
(34) Dammer, Mark
(63) Wu, Nicholas
15 - 11
(1) Petway, Justin
Round of 32
(1) Osoliniec, Victor
15 - 9
(32) Kim, Charlson
14 - 15
(17) Chu, Cameron
15 - 1
(16) Rothenberg, Matthew
10 - 15
(9) Chénier, Marc-Olivier
15 - 6
(24) Monteverde, Matthew
10 - 15
(25) Grube, Sterling
15 - 9
(8) Burke, William
8 - 15
(5) Te Velde, Noah
15 - 6
(37) Gavieta, Matthew
15 - 4
(21) Quist, Cole
15 - 7
(12) Chou, Stephen
7 - 15
(13) Kim, Stephen
15 - 2
(19) Henry, Dillon
15 - 11
(29) Guzman, R J
15 - 11
(4) Possick, Owen
1 - 15
(3) Kim, Brian
15 - 5
(30) Wu, Edmond
8 - 15
(46) Shen, Maxwell
11 - 15
(14) Barnett, Adam
12 - 15
(11) Chu, Devin
15 - 12
(43) Rice, Vaughn
15 - 10
(26) Han, Nicholas
10 - 15
(6) Walker, Dalton
3 - 15
(7) Khim, Cody
15 - 8
(26) Belser, Bryce
8 - 15
(23) Carr, Oliver
15 - 5
(10) Richards II, Julian
3 - 15
(50) Tang, Brian
8 - 15
(17) Lin, John
15 - 10
(34) Dammer, Mark
8 - 15
(1) Petway, Justin
15 - 8
Round of 16
(1) Osoliniec, Victor
15 - 3
(16) Rothenberg, Matthew
12 - 15
(9) Chénier, Marc-Olivier
15 - 11
(25) Grube, Sterling
15 - 14
(5) Te Velde, Noah
15 - 8
(21) Quist, Cole
15 - 10
(13) Kim, Stephen
15 - 10
(29) Guzman, R J
15 - 14
(3) Kim, Brian
15 - 12
(14) Barnett, Adam
7 - 15
(11) Chu, Devin
15 - 14
(6) Walker, Dalton
6 - 15
(26) Belser, Bryce
10 - 15
(10) Richards II, Julian
12 - 15
(17) Lin, John
15 - 11
(1) Petway, Justin
15 - 9
Top 8
(1) Osoliniec, Victor
15 - 9
(25) Grube, Sterling
15 - 5
(5) Te Velde, Noah
15 - 9
(13) Kim, Stephen
15 - 5
(3) Kim, Brian
15 - 7
(6) Walker, Dalton
12 - 15
(10) Richards II, Julian
10 - 15
(1) Petway, Justin
15 - 14
Final 4
(1) Osoliniec, Victor
15 - 9
(13) Kim, Stephen
15 - 13
(3) Kim, Brian
15 - 9
(10) Richards II, Julian
12 - 15
Gold Medal Bout
(1) Osoliniec, Victor
15 - 12
(10) Richards II, Julian
7 - 15
Winner
(1) Osoliniec, Victor
15 - 11