Cobra Div 1A/Div II Regional Open Circuit (ROC)
C & Under (Div 2) Senior Women's Foil Round Results
Round of 64
(1) Sun, Claudia
(64) (Bye)
(33) Tuan, Jia-Ming
(32) Ditinsky, Hanna
(17) Kotz, Caitlin
(48) (Bye)
(49) (Bye)
(16) Khelfaoui, Louisa
(9) Decopain, Sabrina
(56) (Bye)
(40) Tsao, Lucille
(24) Wong, Grace
(25) Rosberger, Haylen
(40) Melber, Erin
(57) (Bye)
(8) Bertin, Léa
(5) Reddy, Dhruthi
(60) (Bye)
(36) Ryu, Jenna
(28) Fitzgerald, Reagan
(21) Ho, Millie
(44) (Bye)
(53) (Bye)
(12) Lee, Anna
(12) Peters, Olympia
(52) (Bye)
(45) (Bye)
(19) Fagan, Margaret
(29) Poncet, Sarah
(36) Hwang, Sophia
(61) (Bye)
(4) Pham, Camille
(3) Dietsche, Erin
(62) (Bye)
(35) Traskunov, Alisa
(30) Chang, Madeleine
(19) Russo, Arianna
(46) (Bye)
(51) (Bye)
(14) Zambrano, Jessenia M
(11) Tivon, Inbar
(54) (Bye)
(43) (Bye)
(22) Persing, Sydney
(27) Rodriguez, Giselle
(38) Rezac, Antonia
(59) (Bye)
(6) McDermott, Victoria
(7) Harvey, Rhiannon
(58) (Bye)
(39) Karpenos, Michelle
(26) Prilutsky, Sarah
(23) Kogan, Nicole
(42) Habersaat, Jillian
(55) (Bye)
(10) Clark, Najiyyah
(15) Sun, Laura
(50) (Bye)
(47) (Bye)
(18) Astraverkhava, Yauheniya
(31) Gu, Karen
(34) Cho, Eunice
(63) (Bye)
(2) Guo, Kaitlyn
Round of 32
(1) Sun, Claudia
(33) Tuan, Jia-Ming
15 - 7
(17) Kotz, Caitlin
(16) Khelfaoui, Louisa
(9) Decopain, Sabrina
(24) Wong, Grace
2 - 15
(25) Rosberger, Haylen
15 - 12
(8) Bertin, Léa
(5) Reddy, Dhruthi
(36) Hwang, Sophia
13 - 14
(21) Ho, Millie
(12) Lee, Anna
(12) Peters, Olympia
(19) Russo, Arianna
(29) Poncet, Sarah
15 - 2
(4) Pham, Camille
(3) Dietsche, Erin
(30) Chang, Madeleine
7 - 15
(19) Russo, Arianna
(14) Zambrano, Jessenia M
(11) Tivon, Inbar
(22) Persing, Sydney
(27) Rodriguez, Giselle
10 - 9
(6) McDermott, Victoria
(7) Harvey, Rhiannon
(26) Prilutsky, Sarah
7 - 15
(23) Kogan, Nicole
10 - 6
(10) Clark, Najiyyah
(15) Sun, Laura
(18) Astraverkhava, Yauheniya
(34) Cho, Eunice
9 - 15
(2) Guo, Kaitlyn
Round of 16
(1) Sun, Claudia
15 - 4
(17) Kotz, Caitlin
15 - 9
(24) Wong, Grace
11 - 15
(25) Rosberger, Haylen
15 - 13
(5) Reddy, Dhruthi
15 - 7
(12) Lee, Anna
7 - 11
(19) Russo, Arianna
15 - 5
(29) Poncet, Sarah
14 - 10
(3) Dietsche, Erin
15 - 10
(19) Fagan, Margaret
15 - 14
(11) Tivon, Inbar
15 - 14
(6) McDermott, Victoria
3 - 15
(26) Prilutsky, Sarah
5 - 7
(23) Kogan, Nicole
15 - 7
(15) Sun, Laura
15 - 8
(2) Guo, Kaitlyn
5 - 15
Top 8
(1) Sun, Claudia
15 - 10
(25) Rosberger, Haylen
15 - 11
(5) Reddy, Dhruthi
3 - 1
(19) Russo, Arianna
9 - 6
(3) Dietsche, Erin
15 - 2
(6) McDermott, Victoria
9 - 15
(26) Prilutsky, Sarah
9 - 15
(2) Guo, Kaitlyn
7 - 8
Final 4
(1) Sun, Claudia
15 - 1
(19) Russo, Arianna
3 - 2
(3) Dietsche, Erin
11 - 10
(2) Guo, Kaitlyn
10 - 15
Gold Medal Bout
(1) Sun, Claudia
14 - 13
(2) Guo, Kaitlyn
8 - 15
Winner
(2) Guo, Kaitlyn
8 - 15