Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

25 Results found. Showing 1 through 20    1 | 2    Next Page [Last Page (2)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
12/02/2018 Metropolitan Division JO Epee Qualifiers Junior Men's Epee E1 2nd of 6
Shuster, Joshua
12/02/2018 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 1st of 9
Kats, Dylan
12/02/2018 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 9
Iarikov, Nicolas
12/02/2018 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 9
Shchur, Landon
12/02/2018 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 9
Zaydman, Ethan
12/02/2018 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 5th of 9
Rakhovski, Alexandra
12/02/2018 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 6th of 9
Brodsky, Julian
12/02/2018 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 7th of 9
Dodin, David
12/02/2018 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 8th of 9
Brodetsky, Max
12/02/2018 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 1st of 7
Kats, Dylan
12/02/2018 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 7
Zigalo, Elizabeth
12/02/2018 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 7th of 7
Burovskiy, Max
12/02/2018 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y14 Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 12
Burovskiy, Max
12/02/2018 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y14 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 12
Pozovskiy, Mitchell
12/02/2018 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y14 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 12
Roytburd, Samuel
12/02/2018 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y14 Mixed Epee NR 6th of 12
Xu, Jessica
12/02/2018 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y14 Mixed Epee NR 8th of 12
Zigalo, Elizabeth
12/02/2018 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 1st of 9
Profis, Liora
12/02/2018 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 9
Ratmansky, Alexander
12/02/2018 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 9
Goda, Justin
   1 | 2    Next Page [Last Page (2)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.