Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

66 Results found. Showing 1 through 20    1 | 2 | 3 | 4    Next Page [Last Page (4)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
04/18/2021 Mission Covid Test tournament Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 4
Longstreet, Jeffrey
04/11/2021 NYFA "C" and Under Epee (Long Island) Div2 Men's Epee D1 3rd of 18
Kim, Byung
04/11/2021 NYFA "C" and Under Epee (Long Island) Div2 Men's Epee D1 3rd of 18
Lurvey, Samuel
E2021
04/11/2021 NYFA "C" and Under Epee (Long Island) Div2 Men's Epee D1 5th of 18
Sun, Jeffrey
04/11/2021 NYFA "C" and Under Epee (Long Island) Div2 Men's Epee D1 6th of 18
Choe, Andrew
04/11/2021 NYFA "C" and Under Epee (Long Island) Div2 Men's Epee D1 7th of 18
Yagoda, Jace
04/11/2021 NYFA "C" and Under Epee (Long Island) Div2 Women's Epee NR 1st of 5
Xenophontos, Spyrithoula
03/21/2021 NYFA Youth Challenge #5 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y14 Mixed Epee NR 1st of 11
Kim, Byung
03/21/2021 NYFA Youth Challenge #5 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y14 Mixed Epee NR 7th of 11
Sun, Jason
03/21/2021 NYFA Youth Challenge #5 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y14 Mixed Epee NR 8th of 11
Mayeri, Maximo
03/21/2021 NYFA Youth Challenge #5 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 8
Danilov, Artur
03/21/2021 NYFA Youth Challenge #5 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 5th of 8
Li, Daniel
02/07/2021 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 6th of 12
Danilov, Artur
02/07/2021 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 8
Danilov, Artur
01/10/2021 NYFA Open Senior Epee Women's Epee A1 1st of 15
Kowalsky, Rachel
A2021
01/10/2021 NYFA Open Senior Epee Senior Men's Epee C1 1st of 17
Vag-Urminsky, Paul
12/13/2020 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 5th of 6
Danilov, Artur
12/13/2020 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 5
Danilov, Artur
11/08/2020 New York Open - Senior Men's Epee Senior Men's Epee A1 2nd of 17
Vag-Urminsky, Paul
11/08/2020 NYFA Youth Challenge #2 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y14 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 8
Sun, Jeffrey
   1 | 2 | 3 | 4    Next Page [Last Page (4)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.