Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

186 Results found. Showing 1 through 20    1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9    Next Page [Last Page (10)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
10/06/2019 Fencers Club Youth Epee Cup (8-10-12-14) Y12 Women's Epee NR 1st of 13
Zigalo, Elizabeth
10/06/2019 Fencers Club Youth Epee Cup (8-10-12-14) Y12 Women's Epee NR 3rd of 13
Agaon, Evelyn
10/06/2019 Fencers Club Youth Epee Cup (8-10-12-14) Y14 Men's Epee NR 1st of 14
Agaon, Shawn
10/06/2019 Fencers Club Youth Epee Cup (8-10-12-14) Y14 Men's Epee NR 6th of 14
Agaon, Ethan
10/06/2019 Fencers Club Youth Epee Cup (8-10-12-14) Y14 Women's Epee NR 2nd of 14
Zigalo, Elizabeth
10/06/2019 Fencers Club Youth Epee Cup (8-10-12-14) Y14 Women's Epee NR 3rd of 14
Smotritsky, Mia
10/06/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #1 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 1st of 10
Dodin, David
10/06/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #1 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 10
Brodetsky, Max
10/06/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #1 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 10
Profis, Liora
10/06/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #1 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 10
Vysotskiy, Evan
10/06/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #1 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 5th of 10
Katsev, Edward
10/06/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #1 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 6th of 10
Kugler, Luke
10/06/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #1 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 7th of 10
Ratmansky, Alexander
10/06/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #1 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 1st of 8
Kats, Dylan
10/06/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #1 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 8
Rakhovski, Alexandra
10/06/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #1 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 8
Dodin, David
10/06/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #1 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 8
Shchur, Landon
10/06/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #1 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 5th of 8
Zaydman, Ethan
10/06/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #1 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 6th of 8
Chimoskey, Finn
10/06/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #1 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 8th of 8
Brodsky, Julian
   1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9    Next Page [Last Page (10)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.