Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

21 Results found. Showing 1 through 20    1 | 2    Next Page [Last Page (2)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
10/06/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #1 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 7th of 8
Kovalchuk, Erika
10/06/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #1 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 6
Lin, Kings
10/06/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #1 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 6
Yang, Isabelle
10/06/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #1 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 5th of 6
Li, Daniel
06/15/2019 NYAC High School Epee Invitational U19 Women's Epee E1 7th of 12
Gao, Emily
06/02/2019 NSFC Vladimir Gofman Memorial Senior M/W EPEE Senior Women's Epee E1 3rd of 13
Xu, Jessica
06/02/2019 Fencers Club Youth Epee (8-10-12-14) Y8 Mixed Epee NR 8th of 11
Giordano, Zach
04/14/2019 Lifc Youth Mixed Epee Y12 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 20
Krumholz, Nicole
04/14/2019 Lifc Youth Mixed Epee Y12 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 8th of 20
Dolan, Lucy
03/31/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #5 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 7
Srivastava, Ishaan
03/31/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #5 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 5th of 7
Natsvlishvili, John Vano
03/31/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #5 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y14 Mixed Epee NR 6th of 8
Martin, Daniel
03/31/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #5 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y14 Mixed Epee NR 7th of 8
Roytburd, Samuel
03/24/2019 Queens Fencing Club D & Under Foil and Epee Div3 Mixed Epee E1 6th of 9
Tran, Jonathan
01/20/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y14 Mixed Epee NR 5th of 6
Roytburd, Samuel
01/20/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 6th of 7
Giordano, Zach
01/13/2019 Fencers Club Senior Men's Epee Grand Prix III Senior Men's Epee A2 3rd of 54
Tableman, Douglas
12/09/2018 Queens Fencing Club D & Under Foil and Epee Div3 Mixed Epee E1 2nd of 6
Tran, Jonathan
11/18/2018 LI Div JO Qualifier 2018 Junior Men's Epee D1 3rd of 15
Feng, Kevin
10/28/2018 Fencers Club Senior Women's Epee Grand Prix II Women's Epee A1 2nd of 21
Gao, Emily
   1 | 2    Next Page [Last Page (2)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.