Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

306 Results found. Showing 1 through 20    1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9    Next Page [Last Page (16)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
06/15/2019 NYAC High School Epee Invitational U19 Men's Epee E1 6th of 12
Temiryaev, Alan
06/15/2019 NYAC High School Epee Invitational U19 Women's Epee E1 5th of 12
Khrol, Jaclyn
06/09/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge Final Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 1st of 13
Shchur, Landon
06/09/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge Final Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 13
Iarikov, Nicolas
06/09/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge Final Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 13
Dodin, David
06/09/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge Final Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 13
Zaydman, Ethan
06/09/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge Final Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 5th of 13
Kats, Dylan
06/09/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge Final Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 6th of 13
Chimoskey, Finn
06/09/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge Final Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 7th of 13
Brodsky, Julian
06/09/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge Final Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 8th of 13
Rakhovski, Alexandra
06/09/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge Final Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 1st of 12
Agaon, Shawn
06/09/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge Final Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 12
Zaydman, Ethan
06/09/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge Final Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 12
Chimoskey, Finn
06/09/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge Final Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 12
Iarikov, Nicolas
06/09/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge Final Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 5th of 12
Kats, Dylan
06/09/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge Final Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 6th of 12
Shchur, Landon
06/09/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge Final Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y14 Mixed Epee NR 1st of 14
Khrol, Caralina
06/09/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge Final Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y14 Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 14
Agaon, Shawn
06/09/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge Final Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y14 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 14
Agaon, Ethan
06/09/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge Final Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y14 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 14
Roytburd, Samuel
   1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9    Next Page [Last Page (16)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.