Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

403 Results found. Showing 1 through 20    1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9    [10] [20]  Next Page [Last Page (21)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
01/26/2020 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 1st of 10
Dodin, David
01/26/2020 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 10
Profis, Liora
01/26/2020 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 10
Vysotskiy, Evan
01/26/2020 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 5th of 10
Ratmansky, Alexander
01/26/2020 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 6th of 10
Katsev, Edward
01/26/2020 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 7th of 10
Goda, Justin
01/26/2020 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 1st of 11
Iarikov, Nicolas
01/26/2020 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 11
Shchur, Landon
01/26/2020 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 11
Kovalchuk, Erika
01/26/2020 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 11
Zaydman, Ethan
01/26/2020 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 5th of 11
Chimoskey, Finn
01/26/2020 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 6th of 11
Dodin, David
01/26/2020 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y14 Mixed Epee NR 1st of 6
Yavorovskiy, Joshua
01/26/2020 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y14 Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 6
Iarikov, Nicolas
01/26/2020 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y14 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 6
Pozovskiy, Mitchell
01/26/2020 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 1st of 8
Dodin, Daniel Michael
01/26/2020 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 8
Shchur, Grayson
01/11/2020 NYFA "D" and Under Mixed Epee (LONG ISLAND) Div3 Mixed Epee E1 2nd of 11
MIller, Owen Thomas
01/11/2020 NYFA "D" and Under Mixed Epee (LONG ISLAND) Div3 Mixed Epee E1 5th of 11
Miller, Luke Henry
11/24/2019 Metropolitan Division JO Epee Qualifiers Junior Men's Epee NR 2nd of 4
Pieranunzi IV, Wills
   1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9    [10] [20]  Next Page [Last Page (21)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.