Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

22 Results found. Showing 1 through 20    1 | 2    Next Page [Last Page (2)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
01/27/2019 Fencers Club High Schools Fencing Championship Men's Epee A2 3rd of 35
Polkovsky, Dylan
B2019
01/27/2019 Fencers Club High Schools Fencing Championship Men's Epee A2 6th of 35
Mufel, Andrew
01/27/2019 Fencers Club High Schools Fencing Championship Men's Epee A2 7th of 35
Zaretsky, Daniel
C2019
01/20/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 1st of 8
Kats, Dylan
01/20/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 8
Dodin, David
01/20/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 8
Brodsky, Julian
01/20/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 8
Rakhovski, Alexandra
01/20/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 5th of 8
Iarikov, Nicolas
01/20/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 6th of 8
Chimoskey, Finn
01/20/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 7th of 8
Brodetsky, Max
01/20/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 8th of 8
Rachamim, Jonathan
01/20/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 1st of 10
Burovskiy, Max
01/20/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 10
Kats, Dylan
01/20/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 10
Smotritsky, Mia
01/20/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y14 Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 6
Yavorovskiy, Joshua
01/20/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y14 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 6
Burovskiy, Max
01/20/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y14 Mixed Epee NR 6th of 6
Ominakhon, Amina
01/20/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 1st of 7
Vysotskiy, Evan
01/20/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 7
Katsev, Edward
01/20/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 7
Ratmansky, Alexander
   1 | 2    Next Page [Last Page (2)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.