Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

39 Results found. Showing 1 through 20    1 | 2    Next Page [Last Page (2)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
01/19/2020 Fencers Club High Schools Fencing Championship Women's Epee E1 6th of 10
Xu, Jessica
01/26/2020 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y14 Mixed Epee NR 5th of 6
Persaud, Ethan
01/26/2020 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 8
Giordano, Zach
01/26/2020 NYFA Youth Challenge #4 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 7th of 8
Danilov, Artur
01/11/2020 NYFA "D" and Under Mixed Epee (LONG ISLAND) Div3 Mixed Epee E1 1st of 11
Yagoda, Jace
E2020
11/24/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #2 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 7th of 11
Kovalchuk, Erika
11/24/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #2 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 8th of 11
Herman, Leo
11/24/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #2 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 6
Danilov, Artur
11/24/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #2 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 6
Lin, Kings
11/24/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #2 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 6th of 6
Li, Daniel
11/16/2019 NYFA "E" and Under Mixed Epee EUnder Senior Mixed Epee E1 1st of 10
Xu, Jessica
E2019
11/16/2019 NYFA "E" and Under Mixed Epee EUnder Senior Mixed Epee E1 2nd of 10
Yagoda, Jace
11/16/2019 NYFA "E" and Under Mixed Epee EUnder Senior Mixed Epee E1 5th of 10
Chang, Kenneth
11/16/2019 NYFA "E" and Under Mixed Epee EUnder Senior Mixed Epee E1 7th of 10
Tiger, Aden
11/16/2019 NYFA "E" and Under Mixed Epee EUnder Senior Mixed Epee E1 8th of 10
Lenga, Jack
12/15/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 1st of 7
Danilov, Artur
12/15/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 7
Giordano, Zach
12/15/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 7
Lin, Kings
12/15/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 7
Boboris, Dimitrios
12/15/2019 NYFA Youth Challenge #3 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y8 Mixed Epee NR 5th of 7
Yang, Isabelle
   1 | 2    Next Page [Last Page (2)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.