Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

6053 Results found. Showing 1 through 20    1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9    [10] [20] [30] [40] [50] [60] [70] [80] [90] [100]  Next Page [Last Page (303)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
05/19/2018 The Bautista Memorial OPEN Senior Mixed Foil A2 3rd of 39
Lewis, Paul
B2018
04/27/2018 ROC of the Rockies DIV IA/DIV II/VET F/E/S Region4 Div1A Senior Men's Foil A2 3rd of 31
Shing, Loktao
04/27/2018 ROC of the Rockies DIV IA/DIV II/VET F/E/S Region4 Div1A Senior Men's Foil A2 5th of 31
Wang, Christopher M
04/27/2018 ROC of the Rockies DIV IA/DIV II/VET F/E/S Region4 Div1A Senior Men's Foil A2 7th of 31
Bratton, Jack
04/27/2018 ROC of the Rockies DIV IA/DIV II/VET F/E/S Region4 Div1A Senior Men's Foil A2 20th of 31
Freeman, Paris
04/28/2018 Southeast Clash(RJCC)Regional Junior-Cadet Circuit U16 Men's Saber NR 6th of 9
Song, Dylan
04/28/2018 Southeast Clash(RJCC)Regional Junior-Cadet Circuit U19 Men's Foil E1 3rd of 7
Lewis, Paul
04/28/2018 Southeast Clash(RJCC)Regional Junior-Cadet Circuit U19 Men's Foil E1 6th of 7
Song, Dylan
04/28/2018 Southeast Clash(RJCC)Regional Junior-Cadet Circuit U19 Women's Foil NR 2nd of 4
Atluri, Srija
04/28/2018 Southeast Clash(RJCC)Regional Junior-Cadet Circuit U19 Women's Foil NR 3rd of 4
D'Arcy, Annie
04/28/2018 Southeast Clash(RJCC)Regional Junior-Cadet Circuit U19 Women's Saber E1 6th of 6
Sanders, Loralyn
04/27/2018 ROC of the Rockies DIV IA/DIV II/VET F/E/S Region4 Div2 Senior Men's Foil C1 8th of 22
Freeman, Paris
04/28/2018 Southeast Clash(RJCC)Regional Junior-Cadet Circuit U16 Men's Foil NR 2nd of 7
Song, Dylan
04/28/2018 Southeast Clash(RJCC)Regional Junior-Cadet Circuit U16 Men's Foil NR 3rd of 7
Song, Aiden
04/28/2018 Southeast Clash(RJCC)Regional Junior-Cadet Circuit U16 Women's Foil NR 2nd of 5
Atluri, Srija
04/28/2018 Southeast Clash(RJCC)Regional Junior-Cadet Circuit U16 Women's Saber NR 3rd of 6
Sanders, Loralyn
04/21/2018 Hockaday Jr/Cd and Team JuniorBelow Mixed Team Saber NR 1st of 2
Narwhales
04/21/2018 Hockaday Jr/Cd and Team Junior Mixed Epee E1 1st of 14
Sanders, Loralyn
E2018
04/21/2018 Hockaday Jr/Cd and Team Junior Mixed Epee E1 13th of 14
Post, Emily
04/21/2018 Hockaday Jr/Cd and Team Junior Mixed Foil E1 1st of 10
Song, Dylan
E2018
   1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9    [10] [20] [30] [40] [50] [60] [70] [80] [90] [100]  Next Page [Last Page (303)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.