Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

1100 Results found. Showing 1 through 20    1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9    [10] [20] [30] [40] [50]  Next Page [Last Page (55)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
12/10/2017 Escrimeur Youth Sabre Cup 2017-2018 (2) Y10 Mixed Saber NR 3rd of 12
Bevacqua, Aria
12/10/2017 Escrimeur Youth Sabre Cup 2017-2018 (2) Y12 Women's Saber NR 7th of 11
Bevacqua, Aria
12/02/2017 East Coast Challenge RJCC (Region 3) Cadet Men's Saber B2 3rd of 45
Nadile, Henry
12/02/2017 East Coast Challenge RJCC (Region 3) Cadet Men's Saber B2 11th of 45
Chien, Phillip
12/02/2017 East Coast Challenge RJCC (Region 3) Cadet Men's Saber B2 22nd of 45
Wyche, Scott
12/02/2017 East Coast Challenge RJCC (Region 3) Cadet Men's Saber B2 36th of 45
Parkhurst, Michael
12/03/2017 Junior Olympic Saber Metro Qualifiers Junior Men's Saber E1 1st of 7
Chin, Nicco
12/03/2017 Junior Olympic Saber Metro Qualifiers Junior Women's Saber NR 3rd of 3
Kelman, Grace
12/02/2017 East Coast Challenge RJCC (Region 3) Junior Men's Saber B2 16th of 43
Nadile, Henry
12/02/2017 East Coast Challenge RJCC (Region 3) Junior Men's Saber B2 21st of 43
Wolin, Zachary
12/02/2017 East Coast Challenge RJCC (Region 3) Junior Men's Saber B2 31st of 43
Wyche, Scott
12/02/2017 East Coast Challenge RJCC (Region 3) Junior Men's Saber B2 34th of 43
Vaccari, Braden
12/02/2017 East Coast Challenge RJCC (Region 3) Junior Men's Saber B2 43rd of 43
Parkhurst, Michael
11/24/2017 Cobra Challenge Super Youth (SYC), Y8 and Cadet Y10 Women's Saber NR 5th of 29
Bevacqua, Aria
11/24/2017 Cobra Challenge Super Youth (SYC), Y8 and Cadet Y10 Women's Saber NR 6th of 29
So, Catelyn
11/24/2017 Cobra Challenge Super Youth (SYC), Y8 and Cadet Y10 Women's Saber NR 11th of 29
Guilfoyle, Alanna
11/24/2017 Cobra Challenge Super Youth (SYC), Y8 and Cadet Y12 Men's Saber NR 13th of 74
Denner, Maximilian
11/24/2017 Cobra Challenge Super Youth (SYC), Y8 and Cadet Y12 Men's Saber NR 19th of 74
Morrill, William
11/24/2017 Cobra Challenge Super Youth (SYC), Y8 and Cadet Y12 Men's Saber NR 28th of 74
McCarthy, Gabriel
11/24/2017 Cobra Challenge Super Youth (SYC), Y8 and Cadet Y12 Men's Saber NR 29th of 74
Leonard, Charles
   1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9    [10] [20] [30] [40] [50]  Next Page [Last Page (55)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.