Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

1935 Results found. Showing 1181 through 1200 [Page1]   Prev Page  [10] [20] [30] [40] [50]  56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64    [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (97)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
04/27/2013 VA DIV 2013 Y14 SN Quals & U17/U20 Champs Junior Mixed Epee NR 1st of 2
Goodrich, Wade
04/27/2013 VA DIV 2013 Y14 SN Quals & U17/U20 Champs Junior Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 2
Anderson, Jr., Danny
04/27/2013 VA DIV 2013 Y14 SN Quals & U17/U20 Champs Junior Mixed Saber NR 3rd of 5
Pressendo, Steven
04/28/2013 NJFA Youth (Y8-Y14) - Youth Cup #5 Y10 Men's Foil NR 6th of 22
Maurer, Ned
04/28/2013 NJFA Youth (Y8-Y14) - Youth Cup #5 Y14 Women's Foil NR 5th of 17
Maurer, Bridgette
04/27/2013 VA DIV 2013 Y14 SN Quals & U17/U20 Champs Y14 Men's SN Qualifiers Saber NR 3rd of 3
Pressendo, Steven
04/27/2013 VA DIV 2013 Y14 SN Quals & U17/U20 Champs Y14 Women's SN Qualifiers Epee NR 1st of 5
Chalfant, Isabella
04/27/2013 VA DIV 2013 Y14 SN Quals & U17/U20 Champs Y14 Women's SN Qualifiers Foil NR 1st of 3
Bowman, Artemis
04/20/2013 Conomikes-Gutenberg Memorial Open Mixed Foil C2 7th of 31
Lucente, Cyndi
04/06/2013 Cherry Blossom Open 2013 Senior Women's Foil B2 7th of 41
Lucente, Cyndi
03/09/2013 Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6) Y12 Mixed Epee NR 8th of 12
Chalfant, Isabella
03/09/2013 Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6) Y14 Men's Saber NR 1st of 11
Pressendo, Steven
03/09/2013 Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6) Y10 Mixed Foil NR 1st of 10
Maurer, Ned
03/09/2013 Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6) Y10 Mixed Foil NR 6th of 10
Caplin, Harriet
03/09/2013 Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6) Y12 Men's Foil NR 1st of 9
Maurer, Ned
03/09/2013 Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6) Y12 Men's Foil NR 5th of 9
Culbertson, Andrew
03/09/2013 Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6) Y12 Women's Foil NR 3rd of 11
Bowman, Artemis
03/09/2013 Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6) Y12 Women's Foil NR 8th of 11
Caplin, Harriet
03/09/2013 Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6) Y14 Men's Foil NR 1st of 12
Goel, Shai
03/09/2013 Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6) Y14 Women's Epee NR 3rd of 9
Anderson, Cailynn
[Page1]   Prev Page  [10] [20] [30] [40] [50]  56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64    [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (97)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.