Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

1935 Results found. Showing 981 through 1000 [Page1]   Prev Page  [10] [20] [30] [40]  46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54    [60] [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (97)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
10/25/2014 2014 Virginia Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers Cadet Men's Foil NR 2nd of 5
Ward, Ian
10/25/2014 2014 Virginia Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers Cadet Women's Foil NR 1st of 9
Maurer, Bridgette
10/25/2014 2014 Virginia Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers Cadet Women's Foil NR 2nd of 9
Bowman, Artemis
10/25/2014 2014 Virginia Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers Cadet Women's Foil NR 3rd of 9
Sanders, Shea
10/25/2014 2014 Virginia Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers Cadet Women's Foil NR 5th of 9
Bone, Emma Nicole
10/25/2014 2014 Virginia Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers Junior Men's Foil E1 6th of 9
Gumprich, Joseph (Joe)
10/25/2014 2014 Virginia Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers Junior Men's Foil E1 7th of 9
Owecke, Joseph
10/25/2014 2014 Virginia Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers Junior Women's Foil E1 4th of 10
Bowman, Artemis
10/25/2014 2014 Virginia Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers Junior Women's Foil E1 5th of 10
Maurer, Bridgette
10/25/2014 2014 Virginia Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers Junior Women's Foil E1 6th of 10
Sanders, Shea
10/25/2014 2014 Virginia Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers Junior Women's Foil E1 8th of 10
Bone, Emma Nicole
10/04/2014 Tech Open 2014 Mixed Epee C1 2nd of 18
Goodrich, Wade
10/04/2014 Tech Open 2014 Mixed Foil C1 1st of 18
Duell, Jacob
10/04/2014 Tech Open 2014 Mixed Foil C1 2nd of 18
Bowman, Artemis
10/04/2014 Tech Open 2014 Mixed Foil C1 5th of 18
Lucente, Cyndi
09/27/2014 Fall Regional Youth Circuit in VA (Region 6) Y14 Men's Epee NR 1st of 12
Maurer, Chip
09/27/2014 Fall Regional Youth Circuit in VA (Region 6) Y12 Mixed Foil NR 1st of 10
Maurer, Ned
09/27/2014 Fall Regional Youth Circuit in VA (Region 6) Y12 Mixed Foil NR 3rd of 10
Smith, Quin
09/27/2014 Fall Regional Youth Circuit in VA (Region 6) Y14 Men's Foil NR 7th of 14
Maurer, Ned
09/27/2014 Fall Regional Youth Circuit in VA (Region 6) Y14 Men's Foil NR 8th of 14
Smith, Quin
[Page1]   Prev Page  [10] [20] [30] [40]  46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54    [60] [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (97)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.