Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

1935 Results found. Showing 381 through 400 [Page1]   Prev Page  [10]  16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24    [30] [40] [50] [60] [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (97)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
04/07/2018 Magic City RJCC-Region 6 U19 Men's Foil E1 3rd of 11
Maurer, Ned
04/07/2018 Magic City RJCC-Region 6 U16 Men's Foil NR 1st of 10
Maurer, Ned
04/07/2018 Magic City RJCC-Region 6 U16 Men's Saber NR 6th of 7
Henshaw, Joseph
04/07/2018 2018 Virginia Division Div II/III/Y14 SN Quals Y14 Men's Epee NR 4th of 6
Stubblefield, Evan
04/07/2018 2018 Virginia Division Div II/III/Y14 SN Quals Y14 Men's Foil NR 2nd of 4
Shields, Sam
04/07/2018 2018 Virginia Division Div II/III/Y14 SN Quals Y14 Women's Foil NR 2nd of 5
McKevitt, Caitlin
04/07/2018 2018 Virginia Division Div II/III/Y14 SN Quals Y14 Women's Foil NR 5th of 5
Stone, Madelyn
03/24/2018 Fairfax Challenge RJCC Region 6 U16 Men's Saber NR 8th of 9
Henshaw, Joseph
03/24/2018 Fairfax Challenge RJCC Region 6 U16 Women's Foil NR 6th of 10
McKevitt, Caitlin
03/24/2018 The Ned Light Memorial Saber RYC (Region 6) Y10 Women's Saber NR 5th of 7
Smith, Lucy
03/17/2018 UVA Cavalier Open Div3 Mixed Epee E1 2nd of 7
Anderson, Sr., Danny
03/17/2018 UVA Cavalier Open Mixed Foil B1 2nd of 15
Gumprich, Joseph (Joe)
03/17/2018 UVA Cavalier Open Mixed Foil B1 3rd of 15
Smith, Quin
03/17/2018 UVA Cavalier Open Mixed Foil B1 7th of 15
Rountree, Rob
03/17/2018 UVA Cavalier Open Mixed Foil B1 8th of 15
Lucente, Cyndi
03/17/2018 UVA Cavalier Open Div3 Mixed Saber E1 1st of 10
Henshaw, Joseph
E2018
03/17/2018 UVA Cavalier Open Div3 Mixed Saber E1 3rd of 10
Smith, Ted
03/17/2018 UVA Cavalier Open Div3 Mixed Saber E1 7th of 10
Larsen, David
03/17/2018 ACN Atlanta Foil : RYC & RJCC Region 6 U16 Men's Foil NR 2nd of 13
Maurer, Ned
03/17/2018 ACN Atlanta Foil : RYC & RJCC Region 6 U16 Men's Foil NR 3rd of 13
Stanley, Mason
[Page1]   Prev Page  [10]  16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24    [30] [40] [50] [60] [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (97)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.