Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

1999 Results found. Showing 1381 through 1400 [Page1]   Prev Page  [10] [20] [30] [40] [50] [60]  66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74    [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (100)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
05/19/2012 VA Division Championships Senior Women's Foil E1 8th of 13
Dinkin, Elinor
05/05/2012 Battle of Spotsylvania Veteran's Tournament VetCombined Mixed Epee B1 6th of 17
Anderson, Sr., Danny
05/05/2012 Battle of Spotsylvania Veteran's Tournament VetCombined Mixed Foil B1 3rd of 21
Vunck, Dan
C2012
04/21/2012 VA DIV Y14 SN Quals and VA DIV Team Championships Y14 Men's SN Qualifier for Epee NR 1st of 4
Price, Cameron
04/21/2012 VA DIV Y14 SN Quals and VA DIV Team Championships Y14 Men's SN Qualifier for Saber NR 2nd of 2
Pressendo, Steven
04/21/2012 VA DIV Y14 SN Quals and VA DIV Team Championships Men's VA Div Championship Team Foil NR 2nd of 2
Combat Wombats
04/07/2012 Conomikes-Gutenberg Memorial Open Mixed Epee B1 1st of 21
O'Neal, Scott
04/07/2012 Conomikes-Gutenberg Memorial Open Mixed Foil B2 3rd of 41
Duell, Jacob
04/07/2012 Conomikes-Gutenberg Memorial Open Mixed Foil B2 7th of 41
Yuan, Jie
04/07/2012 Conomikes-Gutenberg Memorial Open Mixed Foil B2 8th of 41
Lucente, Cyndi
04/07/2012 Conomikes-Gutenberg Memorial Open Mixed Saber E1 3rd of 13
Yeong, Caleb
03/31/2012 Cherry Blossom Open 2012 Senior Women's Foil B1 2nd of 22
Lucente, Cyndi
C2012
03/24/2012 George Mason Ratings Rally and Youth Div3 Senior Mixed Saber C2 5th of 31
Yeong, Caleb
03/24/2012 George Mason Ratings Rally and Youth Y12 Mixed Foil NR 1st of 6
Bowman, Artemis
03/10/2012 Swashbuckler's Something-or-other Mixed Foil D1 3rd of 14
Eaton, David
02/25/2012 Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC Y14 Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 13
Price, Cameron
02/25/2012 Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC Y14 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 13
Anderson, Jr., Danny
02/25/2012 Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC Y14 Mixed Saber NR 3rd of 6
Pressendo, Steven
02/25/2012 Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC Y10 Mixed Foil NR 3rd of 12
Spears, Yianni
02/25/2012 Spring Regional Youth Circuit at RFC Y10 Mixed Foil NR 7th of 12
Warner, Fox
[Page1]   Prev Page  [10] [20] [30] [40] [50] [60]  66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74    [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (100)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.