Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

1999 Results found. Showing 1181 through 1200 [Page1]   Prev Page  [10] [20] [30] [40] [50]  56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64    [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (100)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
11/23/2013 Thanksgiving Throwdown Div2 Senior Mixed Foil C1 5th of 24
Pezzat, Daniel
11/23/2013 Thanksgiving Throwdown Div2 Senior Mixed Foil C1 8th of 24
Maurer, Bridgette
11/23/2013 Thanksgiving Throwdown Unrated Senior Mixed Foil E1 3rd of 21
Bowman, Artemis
11/23/2013 Thanksgiving Throwdown Unrated Senior Mixed Foil E1 8th of 21
Sanders, Shea
11/23/2013 Thanksgiving Throwdown EUnder Senior Mixed Foil E1 3rd of 23
Dyer, John
11/23/2013 Thanksgiving Throwdown Div2 Senior Mixed Saber C1 7th of 15
Vunck, Dan
E2013
11/23/2013 Thanksgiving Throwdown Y12 Mixed Foil NR 3rd of 9
Smith, Quin
11/23/2013 Thanksgiving Throwdown Y12 Mixed Foil NR 5th of 9
Phillips, Quentin
11/16/2013 Virginia Division 2013 Junior Olympic Qualifiers Cadet Men's Epee NR 5th of 9
Price, Cameron
11/16/2013 Virginia Division 2013 Junior Olympic Qualifiers Junior Men's Epee NR 8th of 9
Anderson, Chiron
11/16/2013 Virginia Division 2013 Junior Olympic Qualifiers Cadet Men's Foil NR 3rd of 3
German, Elliot
11/16/2013 Virginia Division 2013 Junior Olympic Qualifiers Cadet Women's Foil NR 3rd of 8
Sanders, Shea
11/16/2013 Virginia Division 2013 Junior Olympic Qualifiers Cadet Women's Foil NR 7th of 8
Bea, Fendi
11/16/2013 Virginia Division 2013 Junior Olympic Qualifiers Junior Men's Foil E1 7th of 7
Early, Lawrence
11/16/2013 DHFC Veterans' Day Tournament and Reception VetCombined Mixed Epee B1 2nd of 17
Owen, Michael
11/16/2013 DHFC Veterans' Day Tournament and Reception VetCombined Mixed Foil B1 2nd of 21
Vunck, Dan
11/02/2013 W&M Halloween Open Mixed Epee B2 3rd of 44
Anderson, Jr., Danny
C2013
11/02/2013 W&M Halloween Open Mixed Epee B2 5th of 44
Goodrich, Wade
11/02/2013 W&M Halloween Open Mixed Epee B2 7th of 44
Anderson, Sr., Danny
10/19/2013 Tech Open 2013 Mixed Epee C1 3rd of 19
Anderson, Jr., Danny
[Page1]   Prev Page  [10] [20] [30] [40] [50]  56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64    [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (100)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.