Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
       Visit our sponsor: FencingTime.com!    


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

1950 Results found. Showing 1181 through 1200 [Page1]   Prev Page  [10] [20] [30] [40] [50]  56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64    [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (98)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
06/15/2013 Richmond's Tune-up Open Y14 Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 3
Anderson, Cailynn
06/15/2013 June Balloon Y12/Y14 Foil Y14 Mixed Foil NR 3rd of 12
Bowman, Artemis
06/08/2013 Battle of Spotsylvania Veteran's Tournament VetCombined Mixed Epee C1 2nd of 16
Owen, Michael
06/08/2013 Battle of Spotsylvania Veteran's Tournament VetCombined Mixed Epee C1 3rd of 16
Fair, Joshua
06/08/2013 Battle of Spotsylvania Veteran's Tournament VetCombined Mixed Foil B1 1st of 21
Vunck, Dan
B2013
06/08/2013 Battle of Spotsylvania Veteran's Tournament VetCombined Mixed Foil B1 3rd of 21
Eaton, David
C2013
05/18/2013 Virginia Division Championships 2013 Senior Men's Epee A1 3rd of 16
Ott, James
05/18/2013 Virginia Division Championships 2013 Senior Men's Epee A1 6th of 16
Goodrich, Wade
05/18/2013 Virginia Division Championships 2013 Senior Men's Saber E1 7th of 9
Pressendo, Steven
05/18/2013 Y12/Y14 Epee/Foil Y12 Mixed Foil NR 5th of 21
Bowman, Artemis
05/05/2013 Cinco de Mayo Post Referee Clinic Tourney Div2 Senior Mixed Foil E1 3rd of 11
Pezzat, Daniel
05/05/2013 Cinco de Mayo Post Referee Clinic Tourney Div2 Senior Mixed Foil E1 5th of 11
Vunck, Dan
04/27/2013 VA DIV 2013 Y14 SN Quals & U17/U20 Champs Cadet Mixed Epee NR 1st of 7
Anderson, Jr., Danny
04/27/2013 VA DIV 2013 Y14 SN Quals & U17/U20 Champs Cadet Mixed Epee NR 6th of 7
Price, Cameron
04/27/2013 VA DIV 2013 Y14 SN Quals & U17/U20 Champs Cadet Mixed Saber NR 3rd of 5
Pressendo, Steven
04/27/2013 VA DIV 2013 Y14 SN Quals & U17/U20 Champs Junior Mixed Epee NR 1st of 2
Goodrich, Wade
04/27/2013 VA DIV 2013 Y14 SN Quals & U17/U20 Champs Junior Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 2
Anderson, Jr., Danny
04/27/2013 VA DIV 2013 Y14 SN Quals & U17/U20 Champs Junior Mixed Saber NR 3rd of 5
Pressendo, Steven
04/28/2013 NJFA Youth (Y8-Y14) - Youth Cup #5 Y10 Men's Foil NR 6th of 22
Maurer, Ned
04/28/2013 NJFA Youth (Y8-Y14) - Youth Cup #5 Y14 Women's Foil NR 5th of 17
Maurer, Bridgette
[Page1]   Prev Page  [10] [20] [30] [40] [50]  56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64    [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (98)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.