Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

1950 Results found. Showing 981 through 1000 [Page1]   Prev Page  [10] [20] [30] [40]  46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54    [60] [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (98)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
11/15/2014 Veterans' Day Vets 40+ VetCombined Mixed Epee A1 5th of 20
Owen, Michael
11/15/2014 Veterans' Day Vets 40+ VetCombined Mixed Foil B2 1st of 25
Lucente, Cyndi
B2014
11/15/2014 Veterans' Day Vets 40+ VetCombined Mixed Foil B2 3rd of 25
Vunck, Dan
11/01/2014 W&M Halloween Open Mixed Epee B2 5th of 30
Anderson, Jr., Danny
11/01/2014 W&M Halloween Open Mixed Epee B2 8th of 30
Anderson, Chiron
D2014
11/01/2014 W&M Halloween Open Mixed Foil B2 1st of 34
Duell, Jacob
11/01/2014 W&M Halloween Open Mixed Foil B2 6th of 34
Vunck, Dan
11/01/2014 W&M Halloween Open Mixed Foil B2 8th of 34
Owecke, Joseph
D2014
10/31/2014 Lilov Fencing Academy RJCC Cadet Women's Foil NR 5th of 14
Maurer, Bridgette
10/25/2014 2014 Virginia Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers Cadet Women's Epee NR 2nd of 3
Bone, Emma Nicole
10/25/2014 2014 Virginia Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers Cadet Women's Saber NR 3rd of 3
Bone, Emma Nicole
10/25/2014 2014 Virginia Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers Junior Men's Epee C1 3rd of 15
Maurer, Chip
10/25/2014 2014 Virginia Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers Junior Men's Epee C1 5th of 15
Anderson, Chiron
10/25/2014 2014 Virginia Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers Junior Women's Epee E1 5th of 6
Bone, Emma Nicole
10/25/2014 2014 Virginia Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers Junior Women's Saber E1 4th of 6
Bone, Emma Nicole
10/25/2014 2014 Virginia Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers Cadet Men's Foil NR 2nd of 5
Ward, Ian
10/25/2014 2014 Virginia Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers Cadet Women's Foil NR 1st of 9
Maurer, Bridgette
10/25/2014 2014 Virginia Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers Cadet Women's Foil NR 2nd of 9
Bowman, Artemis
10/25/2014 2014 Virginia Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers Cadet Women's Foil NR 3rd of 9
Sanders, Shea
10/25/2014 2014 Virginia Division Junior Olympic Qualifiers Cadet Women's Foil NR 5th of 9
Bone, Emma Nicole
[Page1]   Prev Page  [10] [20] [30] [40]  46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54    [60] [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (98)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.