Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

1950 Results found. Showing 781 through 800 [Page1]   Prev Page  [10] [20] [30]  36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44    [50] [60] [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (98)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
04/02/2016 Wang Memorial Reg 5 Div 1A/2 ROC, RYC Div2 Senior Women's Foil C2 3rd of 27
Maurer, Bridgette
04/01/2016 The 4th Annual Ned Light RYC (Region 6)@ Mid-South Y14 Men's Foil NR 3rd of 17
Maurer, Ned
04/01/2016 The 4th Annual Ned Light RYC (Region 6)@ Mid-South Y14 Men's Foil NR 3rd of 17
Smith, Quin
03/26/2016 Conomikes-Gutenberg Memorial Open Mixed Epee B1 3rd of 21
Lehfeldt, Damien
03/26/2016 Conomikes-Gutenberg Memorial Open Mixed Foil B2 3rd of 33
Duell, Jacob
03/26/2016 Conomikes-Gutenberg Memorial Open Mixed Saber E1 5th of 9
Patrick, Timothy
03/19/2016 NJFA March ROC Div I-A & Div II Div2 Senior Women's Foil B2 7th of 46
Maurer, Bridgette
03/19/2016 Virginia's Summer National Qualifiers Div 2/3/Y14 Y14 Men's Foil NR 2nd of 6
Rountree, Rob
03/19/2016 Virginia's Summer National Qualifiers Div 2/3/Y14 Y14 Men's Foil NR 3rd of 6
McKevitt, Conner
03/19/2016 Virginia's Summer National Qualifiers Div 2/3/Y14 Y14 Women's Foil NR 4th of 5
Miller, Sarah
03/19/2016 Virginia's Summer National Qualifiers Div 2/3/Y14 Y14 Women's Foil NR 5th of 5
McKevitt, Caitlin
03/05/2016 Tidewater Open Y12 Mixed Foil NR 2nd of 6
Rountree, Rob
02/27/2016 Loudoun Vet Epee Open and Div3 Div3 VetCombined Mixed Epee D1 2nd of 20
Anderson, Sr., Danny
02/27/2016 Loudoun Vet Epee Open and Div3 VetCombined Mixed Epee C1 1st of 21
Owen, Michael
02/20/2016 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Epee D1 1st of 22
Varnerin, William
02/20/2016 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Epee D1 2nd of 22
Anderson, Sr., Danny
02/20/2016 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Epee D1 3rd of 22
Anderson, Jr., Danny
02/20/2016 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Epee D1 8th of 22
Chavan, Arkaj
02/20/2016 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Foil C1 3rd of 22
Maggy, Melanie
D2016
02/20/2016 River City Rumble Y12 Mixed Foil NR 1st of 17
Rountree, Rob
[Page1]   Prev Page  [10] [20] [30]  36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44    [50] [60] [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (98)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.