Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

1950 Results found. Showing 381 through 400 [Page1]   Prev Page  [10]  16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24    [30] [40] [50] [60] [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (98)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
06/23/2018 Richmond's Tune-up Open Senior Mixed Foil E1 5th of 10
Rountree, Rob
06/23/2018 Richmond's Tune-up Open Senior Mixed Foil E1 7th of 10
McKevitt, Conner
06/23/2018 Richmond's Tune-up Open Senior Mixed Foil E1 8th of 10
McKevitt, Caitlin
06/22/2018 Moe Found Friday 126 Mixed Foil NR 5th of 24
Maurer, Ned
06/01/2018 Moe Found Friday Open #125 Mixed Foil NR 3rd of 17
Stanley, Mason
06/01/2018 Moe Found Friday Open #125 Mixed Foil NR 6th of 17
Maurer, Bridgette
05/12/2018 APEX OPEN - Women's/Men's Foil & Epee, Youth Foil Senior Men's Foil A2 7th of 25
Smith, Quin
04/28/2018 Jeff Wolfe Long Island Challenge ROC 2018 Div2 Senior Men's Foil C2 2nd of 40
Stanley, Mason
04/28/2018 Cherry Blossom Open 2018 Senior Mixed Epee A2B3 3rd of 66
Dimmett, David
04/28/2018 Cherry Blossom Open 2018 Senior Women's Foil E1 1st of 10
Bowman, Artemis
04/13/2018 Fairfax Challenge SYC 2018 Y14 Men's Foil C3 3rd of 64
Stanley, Mason
04/13/2018 Moe Found Friday Open One Two Three Mixed Foil NR 8th of 18
Maurer, Ned
04/07/2018 2018 Virginia Division Div II/III/Y14 SN Quals Div2 Senior Men's Epee C1 3rd of 17
Hurst, Palmer
04/07/2018 2018 Virginia Division Div II/III/Y14 SN Quals Div2 Senior Men's Epee C1 4th of 17
Anderson, Jr., Danny
04/07/2018 Magic City RJCC-Region 6 U19 Men's Epee E1 7th of 11
Maurer, Chip
04/07/2018 Magic City RJCC-Region 6 U19 Men's Foil E1 3rd of 11
Maurer, Ned
04/07/2018 Magic City RJCC-Region 6 U16 Men's Foil NR 1st of 10
Maurer, Ned
04/07/2018 Magic City RJCC-Region 6 U16 Men's Saber NR 6th of 7
Henshaw, Joseph
04/07/2018 2018 Virginia Division Div II/III/Y14 SN Quals Y14 Men's Epee NR 4th of 6
Stubblefield, Evan
04/07/2018 2018 Virginia Division Div II/III/Y14 SN Quals Y14 Men's Foil NR 2nd of 4
Shields, Sam
[Page1]   Prev Page  [10]  16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24    [30] [40] [50] [60] [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (98)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.