Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

2023 Results found. Showing 1781 through 1800 [Page1]   Prev Page  [10] [20] [30] [40] [50] [60] [70] [80]  86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94    Next Page [Last Page (102)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
03/21/2009 Conomikes-Gutenberg Memorial Open Senior Mixed Epee A2 5th of 30
Owen, Michael
03/21/2009 Conomikes-Gutenberg Memorial Open Senior Mixed Foil A2 6th of 39
Duell, Jacob
03/14/2009 Charlottesville Spring Regional Youth Circuit Y12 Mixed Saber NR 2nd of 2
Pressendo, Steven
03/14/2009 Charlottesville Spring Regional Youth Circuit Y14 Mixed Foil NR 3rd of 20
Hurst, Jacob
03/14/2009 Charlottesville Spring Regional Youth Circuit Y14 Mixed Foil NR 3rd of 20
Bush V, Edward (Quint)
03/14/2009 Charlottesville Spring Regional Youth Circuit Y14 Mixed Foil NR 6th of 20
Ott, James
03/14/2009 Charlottesville Spring Regional Youth Circuit Cadet Mixed Foil NR 2nd of 10
Hurst, Jacob
03/14/2009 Charlottesville Spring Regional Youth Circuit Cadet Mixed Foil NR 8th of 10
Kohlroser, Alex
03/14/2009 Charlottesville Spring Regional Youth Circuit Y10 Mixed Foil NR 3rd of 14
Dinkin, Elinor
03/14/2009 Charlottesville Spring Regional Youth Circuit Y10 Mixed Foil NR 5th of 14
Mott, Ian
03/07/2009 2008-09 Division II/III Championships Div2 Senior Women's Foil C1 1st of 19
Lucente, Cyndi
02/28/2009 "Winter Campaign" Youth Foil/Epee Scrimmage Y10 Mixed Foil NR 5th of 7
Lantzy, Julia
02/28/2009 "Winter Campaign" Youth Foil/Epee Scrimmage Y14 Mixed Foil NR 2nd of 18
Ott, James
02/21/2009 JMU Open Senior Mixed Epee A1 2nd of 21
Von Hohenleiten, Chris
02/21/2009 JMU Open Senior Mixed Epee A1 7th of 21
Lucente, Tom
02/21/2009 JMU Open Senior Mixed Saber E1 6th of 9
West, Matthew
02/07/2009 2008-09 VA Division Team Championships Senior Men's Team Epee NR 4th of 4
RFC Epee
02/07/2009 2008-09 VA Division Team Championships Senior Men's Team Saber NR 4th of 4
Richmond Fencing Club
02/07/2009 2008-09 VA Division Team Championships Junior Men's Team Foil NR 1st of 2
Richmond Fencing Club 1
02/07/2009 2008-09 VA Division Team Championships Senior Men's Team Foil NR 5th of 7
Richmond Fencing Club 1
[Page1]   Prev Page  [10] [20] [30] [40] [50] [60] [70] [80]  86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94    Next Page [Last Page (102)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.