Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

2023 Results found. Showing 981 through 1000 [Page1]   Prev Page  [10] [20] [30] [40]  46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54    [60] [70] [80] [90] [100]  Next Page [Last Page (102)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
05/16/2015 2015 Virginia Division Championships Senior Men's Foil E1 5th of 8
Sides, Nathaniel
05/16/2015 2015 Virginia Division Championships Senior Men's Foil E1 6th of 8
Pezzat, Daniel
05/16/2015 2015 Virginia Division Championships Senior Men's Saber E1 3rd of 6
Patrick, Timothy
05/16/2015 2015 Virginia Division Championships Senior Women's Foil E1 3rd of 9
Lucente, Cyndi
05/16/2015 2015 Virginia Division Championships Senior Women's Foil E1 5th of 9
Maggy, Melanie
04/25/2015 Battle of the Swashbucklers 2015 Mixed Epee E1 1st of 6
Sides, Nathaniel
04/25/2015 Battle of the Swashbucklers 2015 Mixed Foil E1 1st of 8
Duell, Jacob
04/25/2015 Battle of the Swashbucklers 2015 Mixed Foil E1 2nd of 8
Sides, Nathaniel
04/25/2015 Battle of the Swashbucklers 2015 Mixed Foil E1 3rd of 8
Sanders, Shea
04/25/2015 Battle of the Swashbucklers 2015 Mixed Saber E1 1st of 6
Sides, Nathaniel
E2015
04/25/2015 Battle of the Swashbucklers 2015 Mixed Saber E1 2nd of 6
Patrick, Timothy
03/21/2015 Virginia's Summer National Qualifiers Div 2/3/Y14 Y14 Women's Foil NR 8th of 9
Turner, Emily
03/14/2015 Conomikes-Gutenberg Memorial Open Mixed Epee B2 6th of 30
Vunck, Dan
03/14/2015 Wang Memorial Reg 5 Div 1A/2 ROC, RYC Y12 Men's Foil NR 7th of 20
Maurer, Ned
03/14/2015 Wang Memorial Reg 5 Div 1A/2 ROC, RYC Y14 Men's Epee C1 3rd of 23
Maurer, Chip
03/15/2015 Durkan Youth Fencing Day! Y14 Mixed Foil NR 3rd of 7
Sanders, Shea
03/14/2015 Conomikes-Gutenberg Memorial Open Mixed Foil B1 6th of 24
Vunck, Dan
03/14/2015 Conomikes-Gutenberg Memorial Open Mixed Foil B1 7th of 24
Sides, Nathaniel
03/14/2015 Conomikes-Gutenberg Memorial Open Mixed Saber E1 3rd of 12
Patrick, Timothy
03/14/2015 Wang Memorial Reg 5 Div 1A/2 ROC, RYC Div2 Senior Women's Foil C1 2nd of 24
Maurer, Bridgette
[Page1]   Prev Page  [10] [20] [30] [40]  46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54    [60] [70] [80] [90] [100]  Next Page [Last Page (102)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.