Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

1909 Results found. Showing 161 through 180 [Page1]   Prev Page  5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13    [20] [30] [40] [50] [60] [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (96)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
10/26/2019 W&M Halloween Open Senior Mixed Epee B1 7th of 23
Stubblefield, Evan
E2019
10/26/2019 W&M Halloween Open Senior Mixed Foil C1 3rd of 22
Johnson, Zachary
10/26/2019 W&M Halloween Open Senior Mixed Foil C1 3rd of 22
Smith, Quin
10/26/2019 W&M Halloween Open Senior Mixed Foil C1 5th of 22
Tolentino, Francis Jr
10/26/2019 W&M Halloween Open Senior Mixed Foil C1 6th of 22
Dabney, Justin
E2019
10/26/2019 W&M Halloween Open Senior Mixed Foil C1 7th of 22
Lucente, Cyndi
10/26/2019 W&M Halloween Open Senior Mixed Saber C1 1st of 23
Henshaw, Joseph
C2019
10/26/2019 W&M Halloween Open Senior Mixed Saber C1 8th of 23
Patrick, Timothy
10/12/2019 Virginia Division 2019 Junior Olympic Qualifiers Cadet Men's Epee NR 1st of 9
Stubblefield, Evan
10/12/2019 Virginia Division 2019 Junior Olympic Qualifiers Junior Women's Foil E1 1st of 6
McKevitt, Caitlin
10/12/2019 Virginia Division 2019 Junior Olympic Qualifiers Junior Women's Foil E1 4th of 6
Smigrodzki, Nymeria
10/12/2019 Virginia Division 2019 Junior Olympic Qualifiers Junior Women's Foil E1 6th of 6
Stone, Madelyn
10/12/2019 Virginia Division 2019 Junior Olympic Qualifiers Cadet Men's Foil NR 1st of 4
Rountree, Rob
10/12/2019 Virginia Division 2019 Junior Olympic Qualifiers Junior Men's Foil E1 3rd of 8
Johnson, Zachary
10/12/2019 Virginia Division 2019 Junior Olympic Qualifiers Junior Men's Foil E1 4th of 8
Tolentino, Francis Jr
10/12/2019 Virginia Division 2019 Junior Olympic Qualifiers Junior Men's Foil E1 5th of 8
Rountree, Rob
10/12/2019 Virginia Division 2019 Junior Olympic Qualifiers Junior Men's Foil E1 6th of 8
McKevitt, Conner
10/12/2019 Virginia Division 2019 Junior Olympic Qualifiers Junior Men's Foil E1 7th of 8
Dabney, Justin
10/12/2019 Virginia Division 2019 Junior Olympic Qualifiers Junior Men's Saber E1 3rd of 7
Henshaw, Joseph
10/12/2019 Virginia Division 2019 Junior Olympic Qualifiers Junior Men's Saber E1 6th of 7
Stone, Christopher
[Page1]   Prev Page  5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13    [20] [30] [40] [50] [60] [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (96)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.