Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

1909 Results found. Showing 1181 through 1200 [Page1]   Prev Page  [10] [20] [30] [40] [50]  56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64    [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (96)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
02/23/2013 2012/2013 Virginia Division II and III Qualifiers Div2 Senior Men's Foil E1 1st of 12
Hurst, Jacob
02/23/2013 2012/2013 Virginia Division II and III Qualifiers Div2 Senior Men's Foil E1 3rd of 12
Vunck, Dan
02/23/2013 2012/2013 Virginia Division II and III Qualifiers Div2 Senior Men's Foil E1 4th of 12
Ott, James
02/23/2013 2012/2013 Virginia Division II and III Qualifiers Div2 Senior Men's Foil E1 7th of 12
Eaton, David
02/16/2013 Pirate Open Mixed Epee C1 3rd of 15
Powell, Micah
02/09/2013 JMU Open & Div 3 Mixed Epee B1 3rd of 15
Ott, James
02/09/2013 JMU Open & Div 3 Mixed Epee B1 3rd of 15
Goodrich, Wade
C2013
02/09/2013 JMU Open & Div 3 Div3 Mixed Foil C2 3rd of 31
Pezzat, Daniel
D2013
02/09/2013 JMU Open & Div 3 Div3 Mixed Foil C2 3rd of 31
Ott, James
D2013
02/09/2013 JMU Open & Div 3 Div3 Mixed Foil C2 5th of 31
Gumprich, Joseph (Joe)
02/09/2013 JMU Open & Div 3 Div3 Mixed Saber D1 7th of 21
Pressendo, Steven
02/09/2013 JMU Open & Div 3 Mixed Foil B2 3rd of 28
Duell, Jacob
02/09/2013 JMU Open & Div 3 Mixed Saber E1 3rd of 12
Pressendo, Steven
01/26/2013 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Epee C1 1st of 20
Powell, Micah
C2013
01/26/2013 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Epee C1 3rd of 20
Anderson, Jr., Danny
D2013
01/26/2013 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Epee C1 5th of 20
Goodrich, Wade
01/26/2013 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Foil C2 3rd of 26
Gumprich, Joseph (Joe)
D2013
01/26/2013 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Foil C2 6th of 26
Vunck, Dan
01/26/2013 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Foil C2 8th of 26
Ott, James
01/26/2013 River City Rumble Y12 Mixed Foil NR 1st of 13
Bowman, Artemis
[Page1]   Prev Page  [10] [20] [30] [40] [50]  56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64    [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (96)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.