Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

1909 Results found. Showing 381 through 400 [Page1]   Prev Page  [10]  16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24    [30] [40] [50] [60] [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (96)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
03/17/2018 UVA Cavalier Open Div3 Mixed Foil D1 3rd of 16
Rountree, Rob
03/17/2018 UVA Cavalier Open Div3 Mixed Foil D1 5th of 16
Maggy, Melanie
03/17/2018 UVA Cavalier Open Div3 Mixed Foil D1 7th of 16
Turpie, Mike
03/17/2018 UVA Saberiety Test Div2 Mixed Saber NR 8th of 15
Larsen, David
03/17/2018 UVA Cavalier Open Mixed Saber E1 2nd of 8
Patrick, Timothy
03/17/2018 UVA Cavalier Open Mixed Saber E1 3rd of 8
Henshaw, Joseph
03/17/2018 UVA Cavalier Open Mixed Saber E1 3rd of 8
Smith, Ted
03/17/2018 UVA Cavalier Open Mixed Saber E1 7th of 8
Larsen, David
03/17/2018 ACN Atlanta Foil : RYC & RJCC Region 6 Y14 Men's Foil C1 3rd of 20
Stanley, Mason
03/04/2018 Friends of DCFC Friendly Open Senior Mixed Epee A1 5th of 19
Dimmett, David
03/04/2018 Friends of DCFC Friendly Open Senior Mixed Epee A1 8th of 19
Stubblefield, Alex
03/03/2018 CFC Foil Tournament WF MF U & MxF Open Senior Mixed Foil B2 8th of 34
Rountree, Rob
D2018
03/02/2018 Boston Fencing Club D1A/D2/Bill Hall Vet ROC Div2 Senior Men's Foil C1 3rd of 15
Stanley, Mason
02/24/2018 Tidewater Open Senior Mixed Epee C1 1st of 15
Bampton, Nicholas
C2018
02/24/2018 Tidewater Open Senior Mixed Epee C1 2nd of 15
Stubblefield, Alex
D2018
02/24/2018 Tidewater Open Y12 Mixed Foil NR 3rd of 9
Smigrodzki, Nymeria
02/10/2018 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Epee D1 1st of 16
Owecke, Joseph
D2018
02/10/2018 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Epee D1 3rd of 16
Bampton, Nicholas
E2018
02/10/2018 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Epee D1 3rd of 16
Hancock, Robert
E2018
02/10/2018 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Epee D1 6th of 16
Stubblefield, Alex
[Page1]   Prev Page  [10]  16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24    [30] [40] [50] [60] [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (96)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.