Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

1853 Results found. Showing 1 through 20    1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9    [10] [20] [30] [40] [50] [60] [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (93)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
03/08/2020 AIC Senior Open Tournament Senior Mixed Epee A1 8th of 23
Stubblefield, Alex
03/07/2020 Capital Fencing Academy Sabre Open-Czajkowski Cup Senior Mixed Saber C1 3rd of 16
Patrick, Timothy
03/07/2020 Capital Fencing Academy Sabre Open-Czajkowski Cup Senior Mixed Saber C1 3rd of 16
Stone, Christopher
D2020
02/22/2020 Conomikes-Gutenberg Memorial Open Senior Mixed Foil C1 3rd of 15
Galemore, Jonathan
D2020
02/22/2020 Conomikes-Gutenberg Memorial Open Senior Mixed Saber E1 1st of 8
Patrick, Timothy
02/22/2020 Conomikes-Gutenberg Memorial Open Senior Mixed Saber E1 2nd of 8
Stone, Christopher
02/22/2020 Conomikes-Gutenberg Memorial Open Senior Mixed Saber E1 5th of 8
Villareal, Karl
02/22/2020 Conomikes-Gutenberg Memorial Open Senior Mixed Saber E1 6th of 8
Semp, Brannon
02/08/2020 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Epee D1 1st of 16
Stubblefield, Alex
02/08/2020 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Epee D1 2nd of 16
Smith, Ted
E2020
02/08/2020 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Epee D1 7th of 16
Mays, Helen
02/08/2020 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Foil C1 1st of 17
Rountree, Rob
02/08/2020 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Foil C1 5th of 17
Johnson, Zachary
02/08/2020 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Foil C1 6th of 17
Dabney, Justin
02/08/2020 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Foil C1 8th of 17
Pezzat, Daniel
02/08/2020 River City Rumble EUnder Senior Mixed Foil E1 3rd of 11
Kast, Quinn
02/08/2020 River City Rumble EUnder Senior Mixed Foil E1 3rd of 11
Semp, Brannon
02/08/2020 River City Rumble EUnder Senior Mixed Foil E1 5th of 11
Morin, William
02/08/2020 River City Rumble EUnder Senior Mixed Foil E1 6th of 11
Stone, Madelyn
02/08/2020 River City Rumble EUnder Senior Mixed Foil E1 7th of 11
Lehfeldt, Damien
   1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9    [10] [20] [30] [40] [50] [60] [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (93)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.