Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

1981 Results found. Showing 1 through 20    1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9    [10] [20] [30] [40] [50] [60] [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (100)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
05/21/2022 Virginia Div 2022 DIV II/III/Y14 SN Qualifiers Div2 Senior Men's Foil NR 2nd of 2
Rountree, Rob
05/01/2022 VA Division Referee Observation Tournament Div2 Senior Mixed Epee E1 3rd of 12
Galemore, Jonathan
05/01/2022 VA Division Referee Observation Tournament Div2 Senior Mixed Epee E1 3rd of 12
Anderson, Sr., Danny
05/01/2022 VA Division Referee Observation Tournament Div2 Senior Mixed Epee E1 6th of 12
Reidy, Alexander
05/01/2022 VA Division Referee Observation Tournament Div2 Senior Mixed Epee E1 7th of 12
Ott, Elizabeth
05/01/2022 VA Division Referee Observation Tournament Div2 Senior Mixed Foil E1 2nd of 11
Galemore, Jonathan
05/01/2022 VA Division Referee Observation Tournament Div2 Senior Mixed Foil E1 3rd of 11
Ott, James
05/01/2022 VA Division Referee Observation Tournament Div2 Senior Mixed Foil E1 7th of 11
Rountree, Andrew
05/01/2022 VA Division Referee Observation Tournament Div2 Senior Mixed Foil E1 8th of 11
Anderson, Sr., Danny
05/01/2022 VA Division Referee Observation Tournament Div2 Senior Mixed Saber E1 3rd of 7
Ott, James
05/01/2022 VA Division Referee Observation Tournament Div2 Senior Mixed Saber E1 5th of 7
Yohn, Cort
05/01/2022 VA Division Referee Observation Tournament Div2 Senior Mixed Saber E1 7th of 7
Zimsky, James
04/09/2022 George Mason FC Patriot Open 2022 Div3 Senior Mixed Saber E1 3rd of 14
Smith, Ted
03/19/2022 River City Rumble Div3 Senior Mixed Foil C2 3rd of 32
Smigrodzki, Nymeria
D2022
03/19/2022 River City Rumble Div3 Senior Mixed Foil C2 7th of 32
Semp, Brannon
E2022
03/19/2022 River City Rumble Div3 Senior Mixed Foil C2 8th of 32
Semp, Iain
03/19/2022 River City Rumble Div3 Senior Mixed Epee E1 1st of 15
Zook, Evan
03/19/2022 River City Rumble Div3 Senior Mixed Epee E1 3rd of 15
Clay, Cameron
03/19/2022 River City Rumble Div3 Senior Mixed Epee E1 8th of 15
Anderson, Sr., Danny
03/19/2022 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Foil C1 5th of 22
Rountree, Rob
   1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9    [10] [20] [30] [40] [50] [60] [70] [80] [90]  Next Page [Last Page (100)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.