Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

296 Results found. Showing 81 through 100 [Page1]   Prev Page  2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10    Next Page [Last Page (15)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
01/20/2018 The Hangover Classic 2018 Div3 Senior Mixed Epee D1 3rd of 18
Owecke, Joseph
E2018
01/20/2018 The Hangover Classic 2018 Div3 Senior Mixed Epee D1 3rd of 18
Stubblefield, Alex
E2018
01/20/2018 The Hangover Classic 2018 Senior Mixed Saber B1 2nd of 16
Patrick, Timothy
C2018
01/06/2018 CFC Foil Tournament WF MF U & MxF Open Senior Mixed Foil C2 2nd of 26
Stanley, Mason
D2018
11/18/2017 Thanksgiving Throwdown Div2 Senior Mixed Epee D1 2nd of 20
Gumprich, Joseph (Joe)
E2017
11/18/2017 Thanksgiving Throwdown Div2 Senior Mixed Foil C1 1st of 21
Pezzat, Daniel
C2017
11/18/2017 Thanksgiving Throwdown Div2 Senior Mixed Foil C1 3rd of 21
Rountree, Rob
D2017
11/18/2017 Thanksgiving Throwdown Unrated Senior Mixed Foil E1 1st of 13
McKevitt, Conner
E2017
11/18/2017 Thanksgiving Throwdown EUnder Senior Mixed Foil E1 1st of 12
Rountree, Rob
E2017
10/14/2017 A Bad day for England Senior Mixed Epee A1 1st of 17
Dimmett, David
A2017
09/16/2017 CFC Foil Tournament Unrated Senior Mixed Foil E1 1st of 13
Stanley, Mason
E2017
09/02/2017 LFA Albert Chikayev Memorial Div 1A/Div 2 ROC Div1A Senior Men's Epee A4 12th of 74
Maurer, Chip
B2017
05/13/2017 The Coastal Clash Div3 Senior Mixed Foil D1 1st of 25
Maggy, Melanie
D2017
04/15/2017 Conomikes-Gutenberg Memorial Open Mixed Foil B1 3rd of 24
Smith, Quin
C2017
02/11/2017 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Epee C1 3rd of 23
Anderson, Sr., Danny
D2017
02/11/2017 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Saber C1 3rd of 15
Patrick, Timothy
D2017
02/11/2017 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Saber C1 5th of 15
Smith, Ted
E2017
02/11/2017 River City Rumble Div2 Senior Mixed Saber C1 6th of 15
Vunck, Dan
E2017
02/04/2017 JMU Open and Div 3 Div3 Mixed Foil D1 1st of 17
Maurer, Ned
D2017
02/04/2017 JMU Open and Div 3 Mixed Foil B1 2nd of 20
Maurer, Ned
C2017
[Page1]   Prev Page  2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10    Next Page [Last Page (15)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.