Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Results Search

First Name Last Name
Weapon
Date
Date
Club
Competitor's Division
Finishing Place (a number)
Event Gender
Age Limit
Rating Limit
Event Rating
Team/Individual
Rating Earned
Tournament name

1222 Results found. Showing 1 through 20    1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9    [10] [20] [30] [40] [50] [60]  Next Page [Last Page (62)]
(Start) Date Tournament Event Event Rating Place Competitor Club Rating Earned*
12/10/2017 LI Div JO Qualifier 2017 Cadet Men's Epee NR 1st of 15
Feng, Kevin
12/10/2017 LI Div JO Qualifier 2017 Junior Men's Epee D1 2nd of 18
Boratin, Daniel
E2017
12/10/2017 LI Div JO Qualifier 2017 Junior Men's Epee D1 3rd of 18
Lee, Eric
E2017
11/24/2017 Cobra Challenge Super Youth (SYC), Y8 and Cadet Y10 Women's Epee NR 3rd of 21
Gujja, Misha
11/24/2017 Cobra Challenge Super Youth (SYC), Y8 and Cadet Cadet Men's Epee C3 3rd of 66
Wang, Jeffrey
11/05/2017 NSFC Youth Y10/12/14 Mixed Epee Y10 Mixed Epee NR 1st of 12
Thakur, Om
11/05/2017 NSFC Youth Y10/12/14 Mixed Epee Y12 Mixed Epee NR 1st of 16
Hong, Avery
11/05/2017 NSFC Youth Y10/12/14 Mixed Epee Y12 Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 16
Nesterczuk, Maddox
11/05/2017 NSFC Youth Y10/12/14 Mixed Epee Y12 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 16
Zhuang, Alex
11/05/2017 NSFC Youth Y10/12/14 Mixed Epee Y12 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 16
Wu, Marcus
11/05/2017 NSFC Youth Y10/12/14 Mixed Epee Y14 Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 11
Chin, Isabella
11/05/2017 NSFC Youth Y10/12/14 Mixed Epee Y14 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 11
Kim, Ariel
11/05/2017 NSFC Youth Y10/12/14 Mixed Epee Y14 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 11
Singcuenco, Lance
10/15/2017 NYFA Youth Challenge #2 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 2nd of 12
Thakur, Om
10/07/2017 Mission RJCC Junior Women's Epee A2 2nd of 48
Ma, Joy
10/01/2017 NYFA Youth Challenge #1 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y10 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 11
Thakur, Om
10/01/2017 NYFA Youth Challenge #1 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y12 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 9
Vaysbukh, Konstantin
10/01/2017 NYFA Youth Challenge #1 Epee Y8/10/12/14 Y14 Mixed Epee NR 3rd of 6
Vaysbukh, Konstantin
09/23/2017 Neil Lazar RYC / Y8/Cadet / Junior/ Veteran Y10 Men's Epee NR 3rd of 12
Thakur, Om
09/02/2017 LFA Albert Chikayev Memorial Div 1A/Div 2 ROC Div2 Senior Men's Epee C2 1st of 34
Wang, Jeffrey
C2017
   1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9    [10] [20] [30] [40] [50] [60]  Next Page [Last Page (62)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.