Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Round Results: Cobra Div 1A/Div II Regional Open Circuit (ROC)

Back to Final Results

C & Under Senior Women's Saber
Round #1 - Pools

Next: Round #2 - Direct Elimination


Pool #1
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Levine, Erika : LUCCHETTI 1 D2D1D3V5V5D3   2 (33%) 19 26 -7 6
Martinez, Natalie : NJFA 2 V5D2D4V5D2V5   3 (50%) 23 23 0 4
D'Costa, Zoee : FASJ 3 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 16 14 1
Buckborough, Abagael : RIFAC 4 V5V5D3V5D4V5   4 (66%) 27 19 8 3
Tan, Valerie : CENTRAL FC 5 D2D3D4D0D0D2   0 (0%) 11 30 -19 7
Yang, Julia : TSS 6 D4V5D4V5V5V5   4 (66%) 28 19 9 2
Wong, Marisa : SHERIDAN 7 V5D3D2D2V5D3   2 (33%) 20 25 -5 5


Pool #2
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Drobish, Michelle : TSS 1 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 8 17 1
Accardi, Celia : NJFA 2 D1V5V5D1D0   2 (40%) 12 16 -4 5
Wong, Kristen : SHERIDAN 3 D3D1V5D1V5   2 (40%) 15 17 -2 3
Drozd, Jenny : UNAT 4 D0D0D0D3D4   0 (0%) 7 25 -18 6
Zau, Claire : UNAT 5 D2V5V5V5V5   4 (80%) 22 12 10 2
Cebula, Naomi : MANHATTAN 6 D2V5D2V5D2   2 (40%) 16 19 -3 4


Pool #3
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Feller, Elizabeth Faye : PHX 1 V5V5D3V5V5V5   5 (83%) 28 17 11 2
Yoder, Bridget : DVFC 2 D3V5D3V5D2D1   2 (33%) 19 25 -6 6
Lawlor, Gillian : NJFA 3 D0D1D1D2V5D2   1 (16%) 11 28 -17 7
Kleiner, Susannah : NYACK 4 V5V5V5D4D1D0   3 (50%) 20 22 -2 4
Edelman, Sabrina : SHERIDAN 5 D2D4V5V5D4D1   2 (33%) 21 26 -5 5
Min, Isabella : BERGEN FC 6 D4V5D3V5V5D1   3 (50%) 23 22 1 3
Yang, Brenda : FASJ 7 D3V5V5V5V5V5   5 (83%) 28 10 18 1


Pool #4
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Oliver, DeAna : NJFA 1 D4V5V5V5V5V5   5 (83%) 29 17 12 1
Engelmann, Sarah : RIFAC 2 V5D3D2D1V5V5   3 (50%) 21 23 -2 4
Morales, Victoria : UNAT 3 D3V5D4D3D4D2   1 (16%) 21 28 -7 6
Sweetra, Elizabeth : NJFA 4 D3V5V5D2V5D4   3 (50%) 24 22 2 3
Milestone, Jessica : UNAT 5 D1V5V5V5V5V5   5 (83%) 26 15 11 2
Gillick, Kailyn : NYACK 6 D1D3V5D1D3D2   1 (16%) 15 29 -14 7
Hua, Jacqueline : FASJ 7 D4D1V5V5D1V5   3 (50%) 21 23 -2 4


Pool #5
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Castro, Grace : RIFAC 1 V5V5V5D4D2V5   4 (66%) 26 19 7 2
Chun, Natalie : CANDLEWOOD 2 D2D1V5D2V5V5   3 (50%) 20 18 2 4
Chen, Erin : FASJ 3 D1V5V5D4D2V5   3 (50%) 22 17 5 3
Drobish, Christine : TSS 4 D3D1D1D2V5V5   2 (33%) 17 22 -5 6
Sapienza, Lindsay : BERGEN FC 5 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 14 16 1
Gioiella, Alexandra : NJFA 6 V5D2V5D1D2V5   3 (50%) 20 22 -2 5
Harrod, Jordan : LILOVFA 7 D3D0D0D1D0D3   0 (0%) 7 30 -23 7