Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Round Results: Colorado Cup #2

Back to Final Results

Senior Mixed Epee
Round #1 - Pools

Next: Round #2 - Direct Elimination


Pool #1
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Routkevitch, Denis : NCF 1 V5V5D3V5V5V5   5 (83%) 28 19 9 2
Lambert, Jasmine : DF 2 D4D2D1V5D4D2   1 (16%) 18 26 -8 6
Khodik, Zane : UNAT 3 D1V5D1V5D4V5   3 (50%) 21 19 2 4
Vaggo, Victor : NCF 4 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 7 23 1
Nelson, Noelle : DF 5 D3D1D2D1D3D4   0 (0%) 14 30 -16 7
Hamilton, Pauline : RMFA 6 D4V5V5D1V5V5   4 (66%) 25 24 1 3
Beagle, Emily : UWFC 7 D2V5D0D0V5D3   2 (33%) 15 26 -11 5


Pool #2
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Gross, Louis : DF 1 V5D1V5D2V5V5   4 (66%) 23 23 0 2
Hudek, Ian-Douglas : NCF 2 D3D2V5D0V5D4   2 (33%) 19 25 -6 6
Root, Jonathan : UWFC 3 V5V5D3D3V5D4   3 (50%) 25 21 4 3
Oswald, Sydney : DF 4 D3D3V5D1V5V5   3 (50%) 22 24 -2 4
Amann, Spencer : NCF 5 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 11 19 1
Nietzer, Jo : CFS 6 D3D2D4D3D1V5   1 (16%) 18 27 -9 7
Frost, Michael : FRFC 7 D4V5V4D3D4D2   2 (33%) 22 28 -6 5


Pool #3
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Amann, Keith : NCF 1 D2V5V5V5D3   3 (60%) 20 15 5 3
Yoder, Brendon : NCF 2 V5D3V5V5D3   3 (60%) 21 12 9 2
Morgan, Elizabeth : DF 3 D2V5D1V5D3   2 (40%) 16 21 -5 5
Landwehr, Helen : FRFC 4 D3D0V5V5D3   2 (40%) 16 17 -1 4
Siirila, Larissa : UWFC 5 D0D0D3D1D0   0 (0%) 4 25 -21 6
Cranford, Cory : RMFA 6 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 12 13 1


Pool #4
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Sykes, Nyle : NCF 1 V5V5D2D4V5   3 (60%) 21 20 1 3
Wang, Lucius : NCF 2 D4D2V5D2V5   2 (40%) 18 19 -1 4
Rees, Daniel : RMFA 3 D3V5V5D2V5   3 (60%) 20 16 4 2
Stark, Austin : SDFA 4 V5D2D2D3D3   1 (20%) 15 21 -6 5
Stevens, Brian : UNM 5 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 12 13 1
Beck, Connor : FAD 6 D3D2D2V4D1   1 (20%) 12 23 -11 6


Pool #5
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
North, Gary : NCF 1 V5D3V5V5V5   4 (80%) 23 13 10 2
De Grasse, Justine : NCF 2 D2D3D4V5V4   2 (40%) 18 20 -2 4
Beski, Johnny : RMFA 3 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 13 12 1
Ogborn, Tyler : DF 4 D4V5D4V5V5   3 (60%) 23 18 5 3
Bowe, Amanda : UWFC 5 D0D2D0D3D3   0 (0%) 8 25 -17 6
Lopour, Alexandria : FRFC 6 D2D3D3D1V5   1 (20%) 14 22 -8 5


Pool #6
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Wang, Vivian : NCF 1 D3V5V5D4D4   2 (40%) 21 21 0 3
Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas Alan : NCF 2 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 11 14 1
Li, Stephanie : SDFA 3 D2D1V5V5D1   2 (40%) 14 17 -3 4
Pascuzzi, Connor : RMFA 4 D4D2D4V5D4   1 (20%) 19 24 -5 5
Bilek, David : MHFC 5 V5D1D0D4D0   1 (20%) 10 24 -14 6
Silaev, Artyom : CFS 6 V5D4V3V5V5   4 (80%) 22 14 8 2


Pool #7
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Wang, Kendrick : RMFA 1 D2D1D2D3V5   1 (20%) 13 23 -10 6
Campbell, Grant : UWFC 2 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 12 13 1
Stucki, Josiah : DF 3 V5D4V5V5V5   4 (80%) 24 16 8 2
Cunningham, Bazil : SDFA 4 V5D3D4V5D2   2 (40%) 19 21 -2 3
Barry, Julia : NCF 5 V5D1D2D4V5   2 (40%) 17 19 -2 4
Ahmadian, Rosstin : UNM 6 D3D2D4V5D1   1 (20%) 15 22 -7 5


Pool #8
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
McGinnis, Aidan : NCF 1 D2V5D3V5V5   3 (60%) 20 18 2 2
Heinl, Jonathon : NCF 2 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 11 14 1
Woffinden, Joseph : NMFF 3 D3D3V5D1V5   2 (40%) 17 19 -2 5
Yedidovich, Daniel : SDFA 4 V5D2D2V5V5   3 (60%) 19 17 2 3
Runyan, Blake : RMFA 5 D2D3V5D2V5   2 (40%) 17 18 -1 4
Hutchinson, Valerie : DF 6 D3D1D2D2D2   0 (0%) 10 25 -15 6