Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Round Results: Arnold Fencing Classic 2011

Back to Final Results

Cadet (U17) Mixed Foil
Round #1 - Pools

Next: Round #2 - Direct Elimination


Pool #1
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Spence, Phelan : SDLFC 1 V5V5V3V5V4V5   6 (100%) 27 8 19 1
Griffith, Jordan : SDN 2 D2V5D4V5V5V5   4 (66%) 26 17 9 2
Hood, Taylor : BLUEFC 3 D0D0D2V5D2V5   2 (33%) 14 24 -10 5
Denman, Kirsten : UNAT 4 D1V5V5D3V5V5   4 (66%) 24 18 6 3
McVeety, Ray : DFC 5 D1D4D4V5V5D2   2 (33%) 21 24 -3 4
Knight, Cash : SFC 6 D3D3V5D4D1D1   1 (16%) 17 26 -9 7
Sabrie, Patchek : TRFC 7 D1D0D0D0V5V5   2 (33%) 11 23 -12 6


Pool #2
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Wiese, Matthew : PROFENCING 1 D3V5V5V5V5   4 (80%) 23 10 13 2
Schaitkin, Simon : T RVRS FC 2 V5D4V5V5V5   4 (80%) 24 9 15 1
Hood, Clarissa : BLUEFC 3 D2V5D0V5V5   3 (60%) 17 20 -3 4
Turley, Garrett : EFCC 4 D2D1V5V5V5   3 (60%) 18 14 4 3
Block, Graem : RFC 5 D0D0D4D3V5   1 (20%) 12 20 -8 5
Baker, Casey : SDLFC 6 D1D0D2D1D0   0 (0%) 4 25 -21 6


Pool #3
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Merrell, Georges A : SDLFC 1 V5D3V5D2V5D0   3 (50%) 20 21 -1 5
Shedlock, Kirklen Thomas : DFC 2 D1D0V5D1D2D2   1 (16%) 11 28 -17 6
Zhang, Hellary : BLUEFC 3 V5V5V5V5D3V5   5 (83%) 28 12 16 1
Terry, Jasmine : CFC 4 D2D3D1D0D2D0   0 (0%) 8 30 -22 7
Gallagher, Drew : T RVRS FC 5 V5V5D3V5V5V5   5 (83%) 28 15 13 2
Coleman-Selby, Sterling : FFC 6 D3V5V5V5D3D3   3 (50%) 24 22 2 4
Martino, Manuel : FIREBIRD 7 V5V5D0V5D4V5   4 (66%) 24 15 9 3


Pool #4
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Wang, Derek : UNAT 1 D3D0D4D0D1D1   0 (0%) 9 30 -21 7
Ranieri, Arianna : SDLFC 2 V5V5V5D1D0D4   3 (50%) 20 19 1 4
Dodson, Kenny : TFC 3 V5D1V5D2D0D2   2 (33%) 15 21 -6 5
Smith, Aurora : NAFC 4 V5D0D1D2D0D2   1 (16%) 10 29 -19 6
Hu, James Y : RFC 5 V5V5V5V5V5D4   5 (83%) 29 13 16 2
Neil III, David : JFC 6 V5V5V5V5D3V5   5 (83%) 28 10 18 1
Smith, Jackson : LFC 7 V5V5V5V5V5D4   5 (83%) 29 18 11 3


Pool #5
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Bauer, Brandon : UNAT 1 D1D0D0D3D3V5   1 (16%) 12 22 -10 6
Mok, Sarah : LFC 2 V4D1V5V5D3V5   4 (66%) 23 11 12 2
Kaye, Abigail : FAO 3 V2V4V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 26 7 19 1
Goldweber, Eli : SDLFC 4 V5D0D0V5D3V5   3 (50%) 18 15 3 4
Bowman, Joshua : TFC 5 V5D0D2D0V4V5   3 (50%) 16 20 -4 5
Gilmore, Marc : RFC 6 V5V5D3V5D2V5   4 (66%) 25 20 5 3
Million, Amanda : FFC 7 D1D1D1D0D0D2   0 (0%) 5 30 -25 7