Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Round Results: Arnold Fencing Classic 2011

Back to Final Results

Senior Mixed Foil
Round #1 - Pools

Next: Round #2 - Direct Elimination


Pool #1
Competitor --- Club   12345   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Gilmore, Marc : RFC 1 D1D1V4V5   2 (50%) 11 12 -1 3
Streb Jr, Joseph : UNAT 2 V5V5V5V5   4 (100%) 20 3 17 1
Gallagher, Drew : T RVRS FC 3 V5D2V5V5   3 (75%) 17 9 8 2
Bischoff, William : UNAT 4 D2D0D1D3   0 (0%) 6 19 -13 5
Rutrough, Isaac : BLUEFC 5 D0D0D2V5   1 (25%) 7 18 -11 4


Pool #2
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Gelinas, Gabriel : SRN 1 D4V5V5V5V5V5   5 (83%) 29 13 16 2
Neil III, David : JFC 2 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 15 15 1
Bucevicius, Alexander : LFC 3 D3D3D2V5V5D4   2 (33%) 22 25 -3 5
Dobbelaer, Zachary DH : KOTOC 4 D0D1V5V5D2D2   2 (33%) 15 25 -10 6
Denman, Kirsten : UNAT 5 D2D0D1D3D0D1   0 (0%) 7 30 -23 7
Turley, Garrett : EFCC 6 D2D4D4V5V5D4   2 (33%) 24 22 2 4
Zelkowski, Jonathan : UFO 7 D1D3V5V5V5V5   4 (66%) 24 21 3 3


Pool #3
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Dobbelaer, Daniel : UNAT 1 D3D0D0D0V5D2   1 (16%) 10 28 -18 6
Stark, William C. : UNAT 2 V5D0D0D0D3D1   1 (16%) 9 28 -19 7
Griffith, Jordan : SDN 3 V5V5D2V5V5D1   4 (66%) 23 16 7 3
Howell, Ryan : SDLFC 4 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 7 23 1
Trovato, Gianfranco : T RVRS FC 5 V5V5D4D1V5D3   3 (50%) 23 16 7 4
Block, Graem : RFC 6 D3V5D2D1D1D1   1 (16%) 13 28 -15 5
DeSimio, Patrick : OFC 7 V5V5V5D3V5V5   5 (83%) 28 13 15 2


Pool #4
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Baron, Derek E. : SMF 1 V5D4D3D2D4D0   1 (16%) 18 25 -7 6
Triplett, Joshua : UOFL 2 D0D0D0D0D3D2   0 (0%) 5 30 -25 7
Lugo, Johnathan : LUCCHETTI 3 V5V5V5D4V5V5   5 (83%) 29 11 18 1
Findley, David : T RVRS FC 4 V5V5D1V5V5V5   5 (83%) 26 9 17 2
Bonello, Eugenio : UNAT 5 V5V5V5D0V5D4   4 (66%) 24 17 7 3
Limbeck, Sara : OFC 6 V5V5D0D1D1D0   2 (33%) 12 27 -15 5
Heaton, Connor : SDLFC 7 V5V5D1D0V5V5   4 (66%) 21 16 5 4


Pool #5
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Harris, Michelle : T RVRS FC 1 D2D1D4D1D0   0 (0%) 8 25 -17 6
Zhang, Hellary : BLUEFC 2 V5V5V5D1D0   3 (60%) 16 15 1 4
Khallaf, Muhammad Fouad : UNAT 3 V5D2V5D4V5   3 (60%) 21 17 4 3
Ranieri, Arianna : SDLFC 4 V5D1D4D0D0   1 (20%) 10 24 -14 5
Battad, Charles : RFF 5 V5V5V5V5D3   4 (80%) 23 11 12 2
Goldfarb, Brian R : LUCCHETTI 6 V5V5D2V5V5   4 (80%) 22 8 14 1


Pool #6
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Ling, Katherine : RFA 1 D0D3D1D0D2   0 (0%) 6 25 -19 6
Khazbak, Hazem : BLUEFC 2 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 9 16 1
Denman, Matthew L : AFAD 3 V5D1D0D2V5   2 (40%) 13 21 -8 5
Le Blanc, Yves : RFC 4 V5D3V5D3V5   3 (60%) 21 13 8 2
Botelho, Lynn : T RVRS FC 5 V5D3V5V4D1   3 (60%) 18 15 3 3
Hyslop, Jon : CALDERA 6 V5D2D3D3V5   2 (40%) 18 18 0 4


Pool #7
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Jew, Nicholas : UTFC 1 D4V5D4D3V5   2 (40%) 21 16 5 4
Hu, James Y : RFC 2 V5V5D2D1V5   3 (60%) 18 17 1 3
Morris, Aaron : UOFL 3 D1D0D0D0V5   1 (20%) 6 24 -18 5
Kanar, Ian : SDN 4 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 11 14 1
Wiemerslage, Lyle : UNAT 5 V5V5V5D4V5   4 (80%) 24 10 14 2
Kindler, Mark : UNAT 6 D0D3D4D1D1   0 (0%) 9 25 -16 6