Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Round Results: Arnold Fencing Classic 2011

Back to Final Results

Cadet (U17) Mixed Epee
Round #1 - Pools

Next: Round #2 - Direct Elimination


Pool #1
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Hanahan, Nicholas : EDL 1 V5V5V5V5V5D3   5 (83%) 28 9 19 1
Ganzy, Ethan : LIGONIER 2 D1D4D4V5D1D3   1 (16%) 18 27 -9 6
Hanson, Katherine : PKWY 3 D0V5V5D2D1D4   2 (33%) 17 25 -8 4
Dodson, Kenny : TFC 4 D1V5D1V5D2D3   2 (33%) 17 28 -11 5
Morris, Thomas H : SMF 5 D0D2V5D4D0D1   1 (16%) 12 27 -15 7
Popovici, Michael : ALLIANCE 6 D2V5V5V5V5V5   5 (83%) 27 11 16 2
Dittel, Aaron : UNAT 7 V5V5V5V5V5D2   5 (83%) 27 19 8 3


Pool #2
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Xu, Jason S : LFC 1 V5V5V5D4V5   4 (80%) 24 12 12 1
Shipp, Jason : FIREBIRD 2 D1D2V5D2D4   1 (20%) 14 22 -8 5
Guinan III, Joseph : WCFA 3 D3V5V5V5V5   4 (80%) 23 13 10 3
Denman, Kirsten : UNAT 4 D2D2D0D1D2   0 (0%) 7 25 -18 6
Chodzin, Devon : HOF 5 V5V5D4V5V5   4 (80%) 24 13 11 2
Ganzy, Kyra : LIGONIER 6 D1V5D2V5D1   2 (40%) 14 21 -7 4


Pool #3
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Billinghurst III, Michael : HOF 1 V5D3V5V5V5   4 (80%) 23 14 9 2
Pesto, Sam : LIGONIER 2 D1D2V5D2V5   2 (40%) 15 21 -6 5
Xu, Jonathan : LFC 3 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 13 12 1
Hauck, Samuel : FIREBIRD 4 D3D2D3V5V5   2 (40%) 18 20 -2 4
Bowman, Joshua : TFC 5 D3V5D3D4V5   2 (40%) 20 18 2 3
Hochman, Betsy : CRC D'ESC 6 D2D4D2D1D1   0 (0%) 10 25 -15 6


Pool #4
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Hayman, John : EDL 1 V5V5D3V5V5   4 (80%) 23 15 8 2
Cohen, Jonathan L : BALT FC-C 2 D3V5V3V5V5   4 (80%) 21 14 7 3
Dunne, Elizabeth : SMF 3 D2D2D0D1V5   1 (20%) 10 24 -14 5
Sack, William Coleman : KOFSWORDS 4 V5D1V5V3V5   4 (80%) 19 7 12 1
Gibbons, Andrew : UNAT 5 D4D2V5D1V5   2 (40%) 17 18 -1 4
Colt, Carly : LIGONIER 6 D1D4D4D0D4   0 (0%) 13 25 -12 6


Pool #5
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Olszewski, Tyler : TFC 1 D2D1D4D0V5   1 (20%) 12 24 -12 6
Nemeth, Arthur : LFC 2 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 10 15 1
Walker, Alec : DCFC 3 V5D4V1V5V5   4 (80%) 20 11 9 2
McCue, Joshua : LIGONIER 4 V5D1D0D3D3   1 (20%) 12 19 -7 5
Taylor, Max : EFCC 5 V5D1D2V5D2   2 (40%) 15 18 -3 4
Kubisty, Andrew : HOF 6 D4D2D3V4V5   2 (40%) 18 20 -2 3


Pool #6
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Erb, Carla : LIGONIER 1 D0D1D4D3D3   0 (0%) 11 25 -14 6
Neil III, David : JFC 2 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 6 19 1
Brewster, Matthew : EDL 3 V5D4V5V5V5   4 (80%) 24 12 12 2
Hollenbeck, Matthew : CYMCA 4 V5D1D2D4D3   1 (20%) 15 24 -9 5
Saari, Michael : FAO 5 V5D1D1V5V3   3 (60%) 15 18 -3 3
Morrison, Nathaniel : LFC 6 V5D0D3V5D1   2 (40%) 14 19 -5 4