Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Round Results: Arnold Fencing Classic 2010

Back to Final Results

Y14 Mixed Epee
Round #1 - Pools

Next: Round #2 - Direct Elimination


Pool #1
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Russ, Jordan : FIREBIRD 1 V5D2D4V5V3   3 (60%) 19 18 1 3
Ross, Thadeus : SA 2 D2D0D4D2D1   0 (0%) 9 25 -16 6
Brewster, Matthew : EDL 3 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 9 16 1
Ukolova, Natalia : SWP 4 V5V5D2V5D2   3 (60%) 19 21 -2 4
Weininger, Gabriel : IFC 5 D4V5D1D3D3   1 (20%) 16 22 -6 5
Weiss, Olivia : TFC 6 D2V5D4V5V5   3 (60%) 21 14 7 2


Pool #2
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Ganzy, Kyra : LIGONIER 1 D3D2D3D0D4   0 (0%) 12 25 -13 6
Ervin, Katie : FAO 2 V5D2D4D1V5   2 (40%) 17 18 -1 4
Preston, Joshua : BLUEFC 3 V5V5D3D4V5   3 (60%) 22 17 5 3
Neitzel, Matthew : SWP 4 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 13 12 1
Billinghurst III, Michael : HOF 5 V5V5V5D3V5   4 (80%) 23 10 13 2
Boshkoff, Douglass : FIREBIRD 6 V5D0D3D0D0   1 (20%) 8 24 -16 5


Pool #3
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Nemeth, Arthur : LFC 1 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 9 16 1
Vierheller, Giana : TFC 2 D3V5V5V5D0   3 (60%) 18 17 1 3
Ailes, Aaron : PTFC 3 D2D4D1D2D0   0 (0%) 9 20 -11 6
Erb, Carla : LIGONIER 4 D1D1V2V5D3   2 (40%) 12 18 -6 5
Shipp, Jason : FIREBIRD 5 D1D2V3D2V5   2 (40%) 13 17 -4 4
Hamel-Smith Grassby, Robert : SWP 6 D2V5V5V5D0   3 (60%) 17 13 4 2


Pool #4
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Dittel, Aaron : VD 1 V5V5V5D3V5   4 (80%) 23 14 9 2
Hanson, Katherine : PKWY 2 D2D4V5D0D2   1 (20%) 13 22 -9 5
Artola, Isabela : IFC 3 D3V5D3D1D4   1 (20%) 16 24 -8 4
Davis, Kelsey Kathleen : FIREBIRD 4 D0D2V5D0D1   1 (20%) 8 23 -15 6
Chodzin, Devon : HOF 5 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 5 20 1
Morrison, Nathaniel : LFC 6 D4V5V5V5D1   3 (60%) 20 17 3 3


Pool #5
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Ganzy, Ethan : LIGONIER 1 V5D0D4D1V5   2 (40%) 15 22 -7 4
Xu, Jonathan : LFC 2 D4V5V5V5V5   4 (80%) 24 14 10 1
Nick, Elliot : RAFA 3 V5D3V5V5D4   3 (60%) 22 16 6 3
Ardjevandize, David : SWP 4 V5D2D4D1D3   1 (20%) 15 24 -9 6
Alexander, Brandon : MCFC 5 V5D4D2V5V5   3 (60%) 21 14 7 2
Hauck, Samuel : FIREBIRD 6 D3D0V5V5D2   2 (40%) 15 22 -7 4