Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Round Results: IFA Camp Series 2019

Back to Final Results

Y14 Mixed Saber
Round #1 - Pools

Next: Round #2 - Direct Elimination


Pool #1
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Yu, Melinda : DYNAMO 1 D1D2V5D4D3   1 (20%) 15 24 -9 6
Sadova, Olga : DYNAMO 2 V5V5D2D1V5   3 (60%) 18 15 3 2
Deng, Andrew : INTEGRITY 3 V5D3V5V5V5   4 (80%) 23 14 9 1
Burakova, Vladyslava : (NONE) 4 D4V5D3V5D4   2 (40%) 21 19 2 4
Dai, William : ISLAND NY 5 V5V5D3D2D4   2 (40%) 19 20 -1 5
Mu, Vicki : RENAISSANC 6 V5D1D1V5V5   3 (60%) 17 21 -4 3


Pool #2
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Wang, Oscar : ISLAND FA 1 D4V5D0D2D2   1 (20%) 13 24 -11 6
Lempert, Adam : ISLAND FA 2 V5D4V5D1V5   3 (60%) 20 20 0 3
Burban, Zlata : (NONE) 3 D4V5D2D1V5   2 (40%) 17 23 -6 4
Overdeck, Andrew : EFA 4 V5D2V5D3V5   3 (60%) 20 16 4 2
Kushkov, Benjamin : DYNAMO 5 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 8 17 1
Sullivan, Aidan : ISLAND NY 6 V5D4D4D4D1   1 (20%) 18 22 -4 5


Pool #3
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Maklin, Edward : DYNAMO 1 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 10 15 1
Kushkov, Daniel : DYNAMO 2 D1V5V5D3D3   2 (40%) 17 21 -4 5
Lau, Justin : ISLAND NY 3 D3D3D4D4D1   0 (0%) 15 25 -10 6
Cheng, Cody : ISLAND FA 4 D4D3V5V5D3   2 (40%) 20 22 -2 3
Chan, Aidan : WEST COAST 5 D1V5V5D3D4   2 (40%) 18 22 -4 4
Skorokhod, Danil : (NONE) 6 D1V5V5V5V5   4 (80%) 21 16 5 2


Pool #4
Competitor --- Club   12345   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Chterental, Alex : DYNAMO 1 V5V5D3D4   2 (50%) 17 14 3 3
Pashin, Anna : DYNAMO 2 D4V5D0D4   1 (25%) 13 16 -3 4
Liu, Grace : KAPRICA 3 D0D1D1D1   0 (0%) 3 20 -17 5
Cheng, Kyle : ISLAND NY 4 V5V5V5D1   3 (75%) 16 9 7 2
Clymer, Lucas : INTEGRITY 5 V5V5V5V5   4 (100%) 20 10 10 1


Pool #5
Competitor --- Club   12345   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Shirpal, Oleksander : DYNAMO 1 V5D4V5V5   3 (75%) 19 9 10 1
Huang, Connor : DYNAMO 2 D2D3V5V5   2 (50%) 15 17 -2 3
Epstein, Oliver : INTEGRITY 3 V5V5V5D3   3 (75%) 18 15 3 2
Orlov, Kyrylo : MANHATTAN 4 D1D4D3V5   1 (25%) 13 18 -5 4
Nayak, Anika : ISLAND NY 5 D1D3V5D3   1 (25%) 12 18 -6 5


Pool #6
Competitor --- Club   12345   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Shipitsin, Alexander : DYNAMO 1 V5D1V5D0   2 (50%) 11 12 -1 4
Shinchuk, Danny : DYNAMO 2 D1D4D1D2   0 (0%) 8 20 -12 5
Maryash, Samantha : ISLAND NY 3 V5V5D2D3   2 (50%) 15 15 0 3
Vasylenko, Natalia : UNAT 4 D1V5V5V5   3 (75%) 16 12 4 2
Li, Amanda : SFC 5 V5V5V5D4   3 (75%) 19 10 9 1


Pool #7
Competitor --- Club   12345   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Gomerman, Sophia : ISLAND NY 1 D3D3V5D1   1 (25%) 12 19 -7 4
Kogan, Benjamin : DYNAMO 2 V5V5V3D3   3 (75%) 16 11 5 2
Shinchuk, Ellie : DYNAMO 3 V5D1V5D4   2 (50%) 15 14 1 3
Nayak, Esha : ISLAND FA 4 D4D2D1D2   0 (0%) 9 18 -9 5
Wu, Wilmund : MANHATTAN 5 V5V5V5V5   4 (100%) 20 10 10 1


Pool #8
Competitor --- Club   12345   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Nathanson, Sammy : DYNAMO 1 V5V5D1V5   3 (75%) 16 7 9 2
Zeng, Noah : KAPRICA 2 D1V5D2V5   2 (50%) 13 12 1 3
Chuang, Tristan : ISLAND NY 3 D0D1D0V5   1 (25%) 6 16 -10 4
Ho, Kaden : ISLAND FA 4 V5V5V5V5   4 (100%) 20 3 17 1
Huang, Caroline : DYNAMO 5 D1D1D1D0   0 (0%) 3 20 -17 5