Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Round Results: Cleveland State Fall Open 2018

Back to Final Results

Senior Mixed Foil
Round #1 - Pools

Next: Round #2 - Direct Elimination


Pool #1
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
DeBack, Maximus Xavier : GRAPIDSFA 1 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 1 29 1
Kinney, Samuel (Luke) : CFC 2 D1V5V5V5V5V5   5 (83%) 26 11 15 2
Colwell, Alex : UFO 3 D0D0D4V5V5V5   3 (50%) 19 20 -1 4
Li, Simon : BLUEGRASSF 4 D0D2V5V5V5V5   4 (66%) 22 15 7 3
Voelker, Charley : UNAT 5 D0D1D0D1V5D1   1 (16%) 8 25 -17 6
Suski, Oscar : UNAT 6 D0D0D1D0D0D0   0 (0%) 1 30 -29 7
Robinson, Keegan : RAFA 7 D0D3D4D0V5V5   2 (33%) 17 21 -4 5


Pool #2
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Williams, Theodore : ALCAZAR 1 D2D0D1D1D0D1   0 (0%) 5 30 -25 7
DiVenti, Paul : HOMEWD F.C 2 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 10 20 1
Hendrian, Rachel : UFO 3 V5D4V5V5D2D2   3 (50%) 23 17 6 4
Wu, Benjamin : TWORAVENSF 4 V5D1D2V5D0D4   2 (33%) 17 22 -5 5
Wilmer, Daniel : UNAT 5 V5D0D0D1D0D1   1 (16%) 7 26 -19 6
Wang, Duke : UNAT 6 V5D1V5V5V5D4   4 (66%) 25 12 13 3
Wojciechowski, Matthew : RAFA 7 V5D2V5V5V5V5   5 (83%) 27 17 10 2


Pool #3
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Crum, Jared : UNAT 1 D0D2D0D2D0D0   0 (0%) 4 30 -26 7
Hayenga, Gary : AADS 2 V5V5D4V5D1D1   3 (50%) 21 22 -1 4
Wu, Jerry : UNAT 3 V5D4D2V5D1D1   2 (33%) 18 25 -7 5
Owen, Ashley : CFAFLLC 4 V5V5V5V5D2D3   4 (66%) 25 18 7 3
Tolentino, Francis Jr : RICHMD FC 5 V5D3D3D2V5D0   2 (33%) 18 26 -8 6
Novoseltseva, Anna Victoria : GRAPIDSFA 6 V5V5V5V5D4V5   5 (83%) 29 11 18 1
Griepp, Anton : ROCHESTERF 7 V5V5V5V5V5D2   5 (83%) 27 10 17 2


Pool #4
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
McCord, Clark : PITTSBURGH 1 D3D1V5V5V5V5   4 (66%) 24 19 5 3
Cameron, Matt : CMA 2 V5V5V5V5V5D4   5 (83%) 29 14 15 1
Marley-Weaver, Jordan : EFA 3 V5D2V5V5D1D4   3 (50%) 22 17 5 5
Sell, Donna : UNAT 4 D1D0D0V5D0D2   1 (16%) 8 27 -19 6
Nguyen, Lisa : TWORAVENSF 5 D1D0D1D2D1D0   0 (0%) 5 30 -25 7
Novoseltseva, Elizabeth Mariya : GRAPIDSFA 6 D4D4V5V5V5D2   3 (50%) 25 17 8 4
Wan, Jason : UNAT 7 D3V5V5V5V5V5   5 (83%) 28 17 11 2


Pool #5
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Swierzewski, Tomasz : PITTSBRGHF 1 D0V5D0D1V5D2   2 (33%) 13 27 -14 5
Burte, Alexander J. : QUEENCITYF 2 V5V5D3D4V5D4   3 (50%) 26 15 11 4
Landis, Geoffrey : UNAT 3 D3D0D1D0V5D1   1 (16%) 10 26 -16 6
Mok, Sarah : CLEVESTATE 4 V5V5V5D0V5D2   4 (66%) 22 16 6 3
Taqi, Ahmad : UNAT 5 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 11 19 1
Gatrell, Mitchell : UFO 6 D4D0D1D2D2D2   0 (0%) 11 30 -19 7
Pitcher, Skylar : GRAPIDSFA 7 V5V5V5V5D4V5   5 (83%) 29 16 13 2


Pool #6
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Heiser, Anna Marie : TWORAVENSF 1 D4D2D1D2D0D2   0 (0%) 11 30 -19 7
Hamdan, Eric : UNAT 2 V5D2D1D4D3D0   1 (16%) 15 29 -14 6
Botelho, Lynn : PITTSBURGH 3 V5V5D3D3D1V5   3 (50%) 22 19 3 5
Ashida, Tomoaki : UFO 4 V5V5V4V5D1D2   4 (66%) 22 18 4 4
Gu, Jeffrey : FSA 5 V5V5V4D3D3V5   4 (66%) 25 21 4 3
Waters, Will : CFAFLLC 6 V5V5V5V5V5D4   5 (83%) 29 13 16 1
Kolderman, Ethan : MI ST. U. 7 V5V5D2V5D2V5   4 (66%) 24 18 6 2


Pool #7
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Turzillo, Mary : UNAT 1 D0D2D1D1D0D0   0 (0%) 4 30 -26 7
Bolton, Lucas R : CORSAIRFC 2 V5V5D3D2V5V5   4 (66%) 25 18 7 3
Zheng, Vivian : ROCHESTERF 3 V5D4V5D1V5V5   4 (66%) 25 16 9 2
Seeberg, Shelbie : STOCCATAFA 4 V5V5D4D1D2D2   2 (33%) 19 24 -5 5
Hu, James Y : UNAT 5 V5V5V5V5D4V5   5 (83%) 29 10 19 1
Stallbaum, Tyler : TWORAVENSF 6 V5D3D0V5V5V5   4 (66%) 23 17 6 4
Zeng, Brianna : CFAFLLC 7 V5D1D0V5D0D1   2 (33%) 12 22 -10 6


Pool #8
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Dong, Darren : UNAT 1 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 13 12 1
Hardman, Harry : PITTSBURGH 2 D4V5D1V5V5   3 (60%) 20 19 1 3
Montgomery, Emma : OSUFENCING 3 D1D3D1V5V5   2 (40%) 15 23 -8 4
Cornett, Sawyer Reece : BLUEGRASSF 4 D2V5V5V5V5   4 (80%) 22 12 10 2
King, Jonathan : TWORAVENSF 5 D2D4D4D4D2   0 (0%) 16 25 -9 6
Maltman, Claire : GRAPIDSFA 6 D4D2D4D1V5   1 (20%) 16 22 -6 5


Pool #9
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Frederick, David : UNAT 1 V5D1D3D1D0   1 (20%) 10 20 -10 5
Read, Sarah : CORSAIRFC 2 D0D1D4D1D0   0 (0%) 6 25 -19 6
Barletta, Joseph : REDSTARCHI 3 V5V5V5V5V5   5 (100%) 25 7 18 1
Reesman, Matthew : UFO 4 V5V5D2D3D2   2 (40%) 17 22 -5 4
Kent, Jakarri : FAIRFIELDS 5 V5V5D2V5D3   3 (60%) 20 15 5 3
Shi, Shenzhi : BFC 6 V5V5D1V5V5   4 (80%) 21 10 11 2