Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
       Visit our sponsor: FencingTime.com!    


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Round Results: NYS Fencing Summer Spectacular + Petschauer Sabre

Back to Final Results

Senior Mixed Epee
Round #1 - Pools

Next: Round #2 - Direct Elimination


Pool #1
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Sampugnaro, Emma : PHX 1 D1V5D1D1D2D2   1 (16%) 12 29 -17 6
Zhang, Matthew : TIGERZ FA 2 V5V5D4D4D3D3   2 (33%) 24 22 2 5
DeCusatis, Gerard : S&S-FC 3 D4D1D4D0D0D3   0 (0%) 12 30 -18 7
Chilana, Udaypaul : PHX 4 V5V5V5D3V5V5   5 (83%) 28 20 8 2
Harrison, Gabriel : PCFC 5 V5V5V5V5D3D2   4 (66%) 25 18 7 3
Snyder, Michael : CREC 6 V5V5V5D3V5D2   4 (66%) 25 18 7 3
Senerth, Ian : UNAT 7 V5V5V5D3V5V5   5 (83%) 28 17 11 1


Pool #2
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Kang, Michael : RFC 1 D2V5V5V5V5D2   4 (66%) 24 18 6 2
Thayer, Jake : SWFLFA 2 V3V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 28 9 19 1
Shearer, Richard : S&S-FC 3 D3D0V5D2D2V5   2 (33%) 17 27 -10 5
Duffy, Julia : MISSION FC 4 D1D0D4V5D2D3   1 (16%) 15 29 -14 7
Chen, Alina : H3 5 D4D3V5D4D4D3   1 (16%) 23 27 -4 6
Spahn, Jeff : PHX 6 D2D3V5V5V5V5   4 (66%) 25 20 5 3
Gregory, Abram : BVFA 7 V5D1D3V5V5D2   3 (50%) 21 23 -2 4


Pool #3
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Ryan, Joshua : UNAT 1 V5D4D4V5D4D4   2 (33%) 26 24 2 4
Zhang, Maya : MEDEO FC 2 D2V5D4D1D0D2   1 (16%) 14 27 -13 7
McDarby, Kieron : S&S-FC 3 V5D2D2D3V5D3   2 (33%) 20 27 -7 5
Burke, Matthew : BVFA 4 V5V5V5V5D3D1   4 (66%) 24 21 3 3
Leverett, Anthony : NSFC 5 D2V5V5D2D1D2   2 (33%) 17 24 -7 6
Daly, Conor : H3 6 V5V5D3V4V5D0   4 (66%) 22 18 4 2
Barnhart, William : PHX 7 V5V5V5V5V5V5   6 (100%) 30 12 18 1


Pool #4
Competitor --- Club   1234567   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Hazari, Vivek : PHX 1 D4D3D4D3V5D3   1 (16%) 22 27 -5 6
Duchmann, Jon : UNAT 2 V5D1D4D2D1D0   1 (16%) 13 29 -16 7
Rogak, Ben : MISSION FC 3 V5V5D4V5D3V5   4 (66%) 27 17 10 3
Chilana, Savitoz : PHX 4 V5V5V5V4V5D3   5 (83%) 27 24 3 2
Ra, Daniel : FAW 5 V5V5D2D3D4D3   2 (33%) 22 24 -2 5
Rouse, Joseph : CANDLEWOOD 6 D2V5V5D4V5D1   3 (50%) 22 20 2 4
Swerzenski, Daniel : UNAT 7 V5V5D1V5V5V2   5 (83%) 23 15 8 1


Pool #5
Competitor --- Club   123456   V (%) TS TR Ind Pl
Alperstein, Jonathan : UNAT 1 V5D3D3V5D4   2 (40%) 20 17 3 4
O'Heir, Jack : SBFC 2 D1V5D3D2D3   1 (20%) 14 22 -8 6
Payne, Massimo : PHX 3 V5D3V5D3V5   3 (60%) 21 16 5 2
Gordon, Rachel : CHESAPEAKE 4 V5V5D1D4D2   2 (40%) 17 21 -4 5
Schroeder, Robert : RFC 5 D1V5V5V5D3   3 (60%) 19 19 0 3
Whiteside, George : UNAT 6 V5V4D2V5V5   4 (80%) 21 17 4 1